Race
Stats

John Fraser 10 - 3rd September 2017

Top Times for John Fraser 10...

Overall

  Pos Time Pace
Tim Hartley 1st 53:33
5:21/mi
Jane Potter 12th 58:21
5:50/mi

Senior

  Pos Time Pace
Chris Jordan 4th 56:26
5:38/mi
Jane Potter 12th 58:21
5:50/mi

20

  Pos Time Pace
Tom Corby 21st 59:43
5:58/mi

40

  Pos Time Pace
Ludovic Renou 2nd 55:21
5:32/mi
Caroline Warrington 66th 1:05:55
6:35/mi

45

  Pos Time Pace
Tim Hartley 1st 53:33
5:21/mi
Charlotte Wood 147th 1:12:29
7:14/mi

50

  Pos Time Pace
David Pearce 31st 1:01:43
6:10/mi
Jackie Brown 164th 1:13:44
7:22/mi

55

  Pos Time Pace
Craig Baker 88th 1:08:14
6:49/mi
Kathy Rolington 146th 1:12:25
7:14/mi

60

  Pos Time Pace
Raymond Robinson 107th 1:09:24
6:56/mi
Bernadette Owen 193rd 1:15:38
7:33/mi
Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
1st 53:33
5:21/mi
53:32
5:21/mi
Tim Hartley
M 1st 45 1st
 
Barrow - 1st / 1st
2nd 55:21
5:32/mi
55:17
5:31/mi
Ludovic Renou
M 2nd 40 1st
 
Leicester Coritanian - 1st / 1st
3rd 56:03
5:36/mi
56:01
5:36/mi
Matt Adcock
M 3rd 40 2nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 1st / 1st
4th 56:26
5:38/mi
56:25
5:38/mi
Chris Jordan
M 4th Senior 1st
 
Leicester Coritanian - 2nd / 2nd
5th 56:28
5:38/mi
56:25
5:38/mi
Simon Birch
M 5th Senior 2nd
 
Hinckley - 1st / 1st
6th 57:36
5:45/mi
57:35
5:45/mi
Paul Featherstone
M 6th 40 3rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
7th 57:56
5:47/mi
57:52
5:47/mi
Dan Leake
M 7th Senior 3rd
 
Anstey - 1st / 1st
8th 58:01
5:48/mi
57:59
5:47/mi
Tom Bell
M 8th Senior 4th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st
9th 58:02
5:48/mi
58:02
5:48/mi
Tom Mahon
M 9th Senior 5th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 2nd / 2nd
10th 58:14
5:49/mi
58:12
5:49/mi
Danny Warren
M 10th Senior 6th
 
Badgers - 1st / 1st
11th 58:21
5:50/mi
58:19
5:49/mi
Oliver Matheru
M 11th Senior 7th
 
Poplar Running Club - 1st / 1st
12th 58:21
5:50/mi
58:18
5:49/mi
Jane Potter
F 1st Senior 1st
 
Charnwood - 1st / 1st
13th 58:28
5:50/mi
58:26
5:50/mi
Ian Murdey
M 12th 45 2nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
14th 58:45
5:52/mi
58:44
5:52/mi
Matt Driver
M 13th Senior 8th
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
15th 59:00
5:54/mi
58:58
5:53/mi
Jamie Paterson M 14th Senior 9th
 
Squirrels
16th 59:19
5:55/mi
59:14
5:55/mi
Chris Horton
M 15th 40 4th
 
Badgers - 2nd / 2nd
17th 59:30
5:57/mi
59:24
5:56/mi
Chris Baxter
M 16th Senior 10th
 
Badgers - 3rd / 3rd
18th 59:31
5:57/mi
59:27
5:56/mi
Tim Tickner
M 17th 40 5th
 
Birstall - 1st / 1st
19th 59:34
5:57/mi
59:32
5:57/mi
Tom Lee
M 18th Senior 11th
 
Beaumont - 1st / 1st
20th 59:40
5:58/mi
59:38
5:57/mi
Simon Mayes
M 19th Senior 12th
 
West End Runners - 1st / 1st
21st 59:43
5:58/mi
59:42
5:58/mi
Tom Corby
M 20th 20 1st
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 3rd / 3rd
22nd 59:59
5:59/mi
59:54
5:59/mi
Paul Gowdridge
M 21st Senior 13th
 
Birstall - 2nd / 2nd
23rd 1:00:33
6:03/mi
1:00:29
6:02/mi
Joe Henson
M 22nd Senior 14th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 4th / 4th
24th 1:00:45
6:04/mi
1:00:44
6:04/mi
Jamie Strange M 23rd Senior 15th
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
25th 1:00:46
6:04/mi
1:00:43
6:04/mi
Andy Peet
M 24th 45 3rd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 1st / 1st
26th 1:00:55
6:05/mi
1:00:52
6:05/mi
Ryan Twigg
M 25th Senior 16th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 5th / 5th
27th 1:01:03
6:06/mi
1:01:00
6:06/mi
Philip Chritchlow
M 26th 45 4th
 
Beaumont - 2nd / 2nd
28th 1:01:05
6:06/mi
1:01:00
6:06/mi
Chris Langham
M 27th 45 5th
 
Hinckley - 2nd / 2nd
29th 1:01:20
6:08/mi
1:01:17
6:07/mi
David Pallett
M 28th Senior 17th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 6th / 6th
30th 1:01:23
6:08/mi
1:01:21
6:08/mi
Tom Ward
M 29th Senior 18th
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 2nd / 2nd
31st 1:01:43
6:10/mi
1:01:40
6:10/mi
David Pearce
M 30th 50 1st
 
Leicester Coritanian - 3rd / 3rd
32nd 1:01:46
6:10/mi
1:01:41
6:10/mi
Alex Percy
M 31st Senior 19th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 7th / 7th
33rd 1:01:55
6:11/mi
1:01:50
6:11/mi
Robert Nurse
M 32nd Senior 20th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 2nd / 2nd
34th 1:01:58
6:11/mi
1:01:56
6:11/mi
Daniel Butcher
M 33rd Senior 21st
 
Barrow - 2nd / 2nd
35th 1:01:59
6:11/mi
1:01:56
6:11/mi
Joanna Male
F 2nd Senior 2nd
 
West End Runners - 2nd / 1st
36th 1:02:20
6:14/mi
1:02:13
6:13/mi
Andy Lewis
M 34th Senior 22nd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 3rd / 3rd
37th 1:02:22
6:14/mi
1:02:18
6:13/mi
Shaun Coulton
M 35th 50 2nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 8th / 8th
38th 1:02:27
6:14/mi
1:02:24
6:14/mi
Craig Hinds
M 36th 45 6th
 
Ivanhoe - 1st / 1st
39th 1:02:39
6:15/mi
1:02:37
6:15/mi
Steve Gibson
M 37th Senior 23rd
 
Race Hub Tri - 1st / 1st
40th 1:02:43
6:16/mi
1:02:41
6:16/mi
Martin Button
M 38th 45 7th
 
Poplar Running Club - 2nd / 2nd
41st 1:02:46
6:16/mi
1:02:40
6:16/mi
James Smith
M 39th Senior 24th
 
Barrow - 3rd / 3rd
42nd 1:02:49
6:16/mi
1:02:45
6:16/mi
Peter Armstrong
M 40th Senior 25th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 9th / 9th
43rd 1:02:57
6:17/mi
1:02:53
6:17/mi
Bruno Nikoloff
M 41st 50 3rd
 
Wreake Runners - 1st / 1st
44th 1:03:08
6:18/mi
1:03:04
6:18/mi
Daniel Smith
M 42nd Senior 26th
 
Desford Striders - 1st / 1st
45th 1:03:13
6:19/mi
1:03:06
6:18/mi
Mark King M 43rd 45 8th
 
46th 1:03:17
6:19/mi
1:03:11
6:19/mi
Jason Molloy
M 44th Senior 27th
 
Badgers - 4th / 4th
47th 1:03:24
6:20/mi
1:03:18
6:19/mi
Nick Moore
M 45th Senior 28th
 
Hinckley - 3rd / 3rd
48th 1:03:26
6:20/mi
1:03:24
6:20/mi
Daniel Ryan
M 46th Senior 29th
 
Poplar Running Club - 3rd / 3rd
49th 1:03:27
6:20/mi
1:03:22
6:20/mi
David Jackson
M 47th Senior 30th
 
Badgers - 5th / 5th
50th 1:03:30
6:21/mi
1:03:28
6:20/mi
Matthew Pleass
M 48th Senior 31st
 
Ivanhoe - 2nd / 2nd
51st 1:03:34
6:21/mi
1:03:31
6:21/mi
Nicholas Black
M 49th Senior 32nd
 
West End Runners - 3rd / 2nd
52nd 1:03:47
6:22/mi
1:03:42
6:22/mi
Alex Toll
M 50th 50 4th
 
Barrow - 4th / 4th
53rd 1:04:01
6:24/mi
1:03:54
6:23/mi
Jason Tomkins
M 51st Senior 33rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 1st / 1st
54th 1:04:04
6:24/mi
1:04:01
6:24/mi
Matthew Payne M 52nd Senior 34th
 
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
55th 1:04:08
6:24/mi
1:04:02
6:24/mi
Stephen Snow
M 53rd 45 9th
 
Huncote Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
56th 1:04:21
6:26/mi
1:04:16
6:25/mi
Aaron Chetwynd
M 54th Senior 35th
 
Badgers - 6th / 6th
57th 1:04:24
6:26/mi
1:04:19
6:25/mi
Luke Smith
M 55th Senior 36th
 
Wreake Runners - 2nd / 2nd
58th 1:04:29
6:26/mi
1:04:25
6:26/mi
Ross Tyrrell
M 56th Senior 37th
 
Beaumont - 3rd / 3rd
59th 1:04:35
6:27/mi
1:04:30
6:27/mi
Gary Hawksley
M 57th 40 6th
 
West End Runners - 4th / 3rd
60th 1:04:37
6:27/mi
1:04:30
6:27/mi
Mark Lambell
M 58th Senior 38th
 
West End Runners - 5th / 4th
61st 1:04:49
6:28/mi
1:04:43
6:28/mi
Robert Archer M 59th 45 10th
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
62nd 1:05:23
6:32/mi
1:05:11
6:31/mi
Rob Hirst
M 60th Senior 39th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 10th / 10th
63rd 1:05:47
6:34/mi
1:05:40
6:34/mi
Luke Neale
M 61st Senior 40th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 4th / 4th
64th 1:05:49
6:34/mi
1:05:44
6:34/mi
Tom Kershaw
M 62nd Senior 41st
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 3rd / 3rd
65th 1:05:55
6:35/mi
1:05:51
6:35/mi
Andy Gibiino
M 63rd Senior 42nd
 
Poplar Running Club - 4th / 4th
66th 1:05:55
6:35/mi
1:05:51
6:35/mi
Caroline Warrington F 3rd 40 1st
 
York Knavesmire Harriers
67th 1:05:57
6:35/mi
1:05:53
6:35/mi
David Rose
M 64th Senior 43rd
 
Wreake Runners - 3rd / 3rd
68th 1:06:03
6:36/mi
1:05:58
6:35/mi
Charlie Austin
F 4th Senior 3rd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 5th / 1st
69th 1:06:09
6:36/mi
1:06:09
6:36/mi
Andrew Carmichael
M 65th 50 5th
 
Wreake Runners - 4th / 4th
70th 1:06:11
6:37/mi
1:06:04
6:36/mi
Richard Billington
M 66th 50 6th
 
Desford Striders - 2nd / 2nd
71st 1:06:16
6:37/mi
1:06:09
6:36/mi
Philip Elliott
M 67th Senior 44th
 
Poplar Running Club - 5th / 5th
72nd 1:06:16
6:37/mi
1:06:10
6:37/mi
Lee Dawson
M 68th Senior 45th
 
Poplar Running Club - 6th / 6th
73rd 1:06:17
6:37/mi
1:06:13
6:37/mi
Gurmit Singh
M 69th Senior 46th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 1st / 1st
74th 1:06:46
6:40/mi
1:06:37
6:39/mi
Edy O'connor
M 70th 40 7th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 6th / 5th
75th 1:06:59
6:41/mi
1:06:53
6:41/mi
Daniel Mclaughlin
M 71st Senior 47th
 
Beaumont - 4th / 4th
76th 1:07:03
6:42/mi
1:06:55
6:41/mi
Ian Drage
M 72nd 40 8th
 
Stilton Striders - 1st / 1st
77th 1:07:04
6:42/mi
1:06:52
6:41/mi
Mark Norris M 73rd 50 7th
 
78th 1:07:06
6:42/mi
1:06:59
6:41/mi
Nick Strange
M 74th 40 9th
 
Huncote Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
79th 1:07:10
6:43/mi
1:07:04
6:42/mi
Alan Slater
M 75th 40 10th
 
West End Runners - 6th / 5th
80th 1:07:14
6:43/mi
1:07:04
6:42/mi
Jason Kermode
M 76th 45 11th
 
West End Runners - 7th / 6th
81st 1:07:19
6:43/mi
1:07:13
6:43/mi
James Thurman
M 77th Senior 48th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 2nd / 2nd
82nd 1:07:23
6:44/mi
1:07:16
6:43/mi
Kevin Waite
M 78th 45 12th
 
Beaumont - 5th / 5th
83rd 1:07:33
6:45/mi
1:07:29
6:44/mi
Robert Jinks
M 79th Senior 49th
 
Beaumont - 6th / 6th
84th 1:07:47
6:46/mi
1:07:45
6:46/mi
Nicola Holmes
F 5th Senior 4th
 
Poplar Running Club - 7th / 1st
85th 1:07:51
6:47/mi
1:07:42
6:46/mi
Matthew Franklin
M 80th Senior 50th
 
Wreake Runners - 5th / 5th
86th 1:07:54
6:47/mi
1:07:45
6:46/mi
Alan Thompson
M 81st 45 13th
 
Stilton Striders - 2nd / 2nd
87th 1:08:00
6:48/mi
1:07:46
6:46/mi
Dan O'hara
M 82nd Senior 51st
 
Desford Striders - 3rd / 3rd
88th 1:08:14
6:49/mi
1:08:07
6:48/mi
Craig Baker
M 83rd 55 1st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 7th / 6th
89th 1:08:21
6:50/mi
1:08:13
6:49/mi
Natalie Teece
F 6th Senior 5th
 
Stilton Striders - 3rd / 1st
90th 1:08:22
6:50/mi
1:08:13
6:49/mi
Jonathan Strong
M 84th Senior 52nd
 
Hinckley - 4th / 4th
91st 1:08:30
6:51/mi
1:08:15
6:49/mi
Jamie Boot
M 85th Senior 53rd
 
Desford Striders - 4th / 4th
92nd 1:08:37
6:51/mi
1:08:14
6:49/mi
Mehul Vaitha
M 86th Senior 54th
 
Beaumont - 7th / 7th
93rd 1:08:44
6:52/mi
1:08:38
6:51/mi
Scott Beasley
M 87th 40 11th
 
Wreake Runners - 6th / 6th
94th 1:08:47
6:52/mi
1:08:40
6:52/mi
Phillip Halse
M 88th 40 12th
 
Anstey - 2nd / 2nd
95th 1:08:53
6:53/mi
1:08:42
6:52/mi
Gavin Speed
M 89th Senior 55th
 
Wreake Runners - 7th / 7th
96th 1:08:56
6:53/mi
1:08:48
6:52/mi
Steve Sayers
M 90th 55 2nd
 
Beaumont - 8th / 8th
97th 1:09:07
6:54/mi
1:08:53
6:53/mi
Gareth Coyle
M 91st 45 14th
 
Beaumont - 9th / 9th
98th 1:09:09
6:54/mi
1:08:58
6:53/mi
Jason Weetman
M 92nd 45 15th
 
Wreake Runners - 8th / 8th
99th 1:09:10
6:55/mi
1:08:58
6:53/mi
Ian Robinson
M 93rd 55 3rd
 
Barrow - 5th / 5th
100th 1:09:12
6:55/mi
1:09:05
6:54/mi
Chris Sherwood
M 94th 50 8th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 1st / 1st
101st 1:09:15
6:55/mi
1:09:09
6:54/mi
Duncan Foley
M 95th 40 13th
 
Huncote Harriers - 4th / 4th
102nd 1:09:16
6:55/mi
1:09:03
6:54/mi
Phillip Wilson
M 96th 50 9th
 
Wreake Runners - 9th / 9th
103rd 1:09:20
6:56/mi
1:09:07
6:54/mi
Karl Headley
M 97th 40 14th
 
Birstall - 3rd / 3rd
104th 1:09:21
6:56/mi
1:09:12
6:55/mi
Nick Cook
M 98th 40 15th
 
Race Hub Tri - 2nd / 2nd
105th 1:09:22
6:56/mi
1:09:13
6:55/mi
David Jackson
M 99th 40 16th
 
Wreake Runners - 10th / 10th
106th 1:09:24
6:56/mi
1:09:08
6:54/mi
Graham Hobbs
M 100th 55 4th
 
Desford Striders - 5th / 5th
107th 1:09:24
6:56/mi
1:09:13
6:55/mi
Raymond Robinson
M 101st 60 1st
 
Beaumont - 10th / 10th
108th 1:09:26
6:56/mi
1:09:15
6:55/mi
Karl Wideman
M 102nd 40 17th
 
Ivanhoe - 3rd / 3rd
109th 1:09:34
6:57/mi
1:09:25
6:56/mi
Lauren Elmore
F 7th Senior 6th
 
West End Runners - 8th / 2nd
110th 1:09:39
6:57/mi
1:09:17
6:55/mi
Ed Cooper
M 103rd 40 18th
 
Birstall - 4th / 4th
111th 1:09:48
6:58/mi
1:09:39
6:57/mi
Mark Langdale
M 104th 50 10th
 
West End Runners - 9th / 7th
112th 1:09:59
6:59/mi
1:09:59
6:59/mi
Bonita Robinson
F 8th Senior 7th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 11th / 1st
113th 1:10:02
7:00/mi
1:09:53
6:59/mi
Richard Garnett
M 105th 60 2nd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 3rd / 3rd
114th 1:10:08
7:00/mi
1:09:50
6:59/mi
Gary Sturgess M 106th Senior 56th
 
115th 1:10:18
7:01/mi
1:10:10
7:01/mi
Igor Burbela
M 107th 55 5th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 4th / 4th
116th 1:10:30
7:03/mi
1:10:21
7:02/mi
James Burton
M 108th Senior 57th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 8th / 7th
117th 1:10:30
7:03/mi
1:10:23
7:02/mi
Matthew Gayton
M 109th Senior 58th
 
Stilton Striders - 4th / 3rd
118th 1:10:35
7:03/mi
1:10:27
7:02/mi
Leanne Siddon
F 9th Senior 8th
 
Huncote Harriers - 5th / 1st
119th 1:10:37
7:03/mi
1:10:27
7:02/mi
Nigel Smith
M 110th 50 11th
 
Poplar Running Club - 8th / 7th
120th 1:10:39
7:03/mi
1:10:16
7:01/mi
Craig Loach M 111th 45 16th
 
121st 1:10:45
7:04/mi
1:10:33
7:03/mi
Martyn Barrett
M 112th 55 6th
 
Badgers - 7th / 7th
122nd 1:10:46
7:04/mi
1:10:40
7:04/mi
Glyn Broadhurst
M 113th 40 19th
 
Badgers - 8th / 8th
123rd 1:10:50
7:05/mi
1:10:43
7:04/mi
Richard Bufton
M 114th 60 3rd
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 4th / 4th
124th 1:10:52
7:05/mi
1:10:42
7:04/mi
Dave Sayers M 115th 50 12th
 
125th 1:10:57
7:05/mi
1:10:36
7:03/mi
Mark Higgs M 116th Senior 59th
 
126th 1:11:00
7:06/mi
1:11:00
7:06/mi
Mark Deary
M 117th 45 17th
 
Huncote Harriers - 6th / 5th
127th 1:11:01
7:06/mi
1:10:49
7:04/mi
Richard Bettsworth
M 118th 50 13th
 
Wreake Runners - 11th / 11th
128th 1:11:03
7:06/mi
1:10:42
7:04/mi
Steve Ball
M 119th 45 18th
 
Birstall - 5th / 5th
129th 1:11:06
7:06/mi
1:10:52
7:05/mi
Matt Green
M 120th 40 20th
 
Badgers - 9th / 9th
130th 1:11:09
7:06/mi
1:10:59
7:05/mi
Ian Parker
M 121st 50 14th
 
Beaumont - 11th / 11th
131st 1:11:11
7:07/mi
1:10:53
7:05/mi
Keith Palmer
M 122nd 45 19th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 9th / 8th
132nd 1:11:16
7:07/mi
1:11:09
7:06/mi
Andy Cooper
M 123rd 45 20th
 
Anstey - 3rd / 3rd
133rd 1:11:21
7:08/mi
1:11:08
7:06/mi
Marvin Smith
M 124th 45 21st
 
Birstall - 6th / 6th
134th 1:11:22
7:08/mi
1:11:03
7:06/mi
Tom Muddimer
M 125th Senior 60th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 10th / 9th
135th 1:11:27
7:08/mi
1:11:11
7:07/mi
Richard Keep
M 126th 40 21st
 
Barrow - 6th / 6th
136th 1:11:28
7:08/mi
1:11:17
7:07/mi
Vickie Hallam
F 10th 40 2nd
 
West End Runners - 10th / 3rd
137th 1:11:32
7:09/mi
1:11:32
7:09/mi
Hugh Potter
M 127th 55 7th
 
Huncote Harriers - 7th / 6th
138th 1:11:37
7:09/mi
1:11:37
7:09/mi
Mark Kemp M 128th Senior 61st
 
139th 1:11:54
7:11/mi
1:11:25
7:08/mi
Jonathan Moores M 129th 45 22nd
 
140th 1:11:55
7:11/mi
1:11:32
7:09/mi
Joe Crofton
M 130th 40 22nd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 11th / 10th
141st 1:12:00
7:12/mi
1:11:56
7:11/mi
Patrick Horn
M 131st Senior 62nd
 
Ivanhoe - 4th / 4th
142nd 1:12:04
7:12/mi
1:11:55
7:11/mi
David Robinson
M 132nd 40 23rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 8th / 7th
143rd 1:12:15
7:13/mi
1:12:02
7:12/mi
Paul Mcmorran
M 133rd 40 24th
 
Anstey - 4th / 4th
144th 1:12:23
7:14/mi
1:12:09
7:12/mi
Matthew Curtis
M 135th 45 23rd
 
Desford Striders - 6th / 6th
145th 1:12:23
7:14/mi
1:12:14
7:13/mi
Dale Jenkins
M 134th 55 8th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 5th / 5th
146th 1:12:25
7:14/mi
1:12:13
7:13/mi
Kathy Rolington
F 11th 55 1st
 
West End Runners - 11th / 4th
147th 1:12:29
7:14/mi
1:12:20
7:14/mi
Charlotte Wood
F 12th 45 1st
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 6th / 1st
148th 1:12:43
7:16/mi
1:12:31
7:15/mi
Dave Lodwick
M 136th 55 9th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 7th / 6th
149th 1:12:56
7:17/mi
1:12:51
7:17/mi
Brian Williams
M 137th 50 15th
 
Anstey - 5th / 5th
150th 1:12:57
7:17/mi
1:12:47
7:16/mi
Gavin Helmore
M 138th Senior 63rd
 
Poplar Running Club - 9th / 8th
151st 1:12:59
7:17/mi
1:12:35
7:15/mi
Oliver Barratt
M 139th Senior 64th
 
Birstall - 7th / 7th
152nd 1:13:00
7:18/mi
1:12:51
7:17/mi
Michael Scott
M 140th 40 25th
 
Poplar Running Club - 10th / 9th
153rd 1:13:01
7:18/mi
1:12:49
7:16/mi
Harry Langham
M 141st 20 2nd
 
Hinckley - 5th / 5th
154th 1:13:04
7:18/mi
1:12:57
7:17/mi
Simon Pizzey
M 142nd Senior 65th
 
Anstey - 6th / 6th
155th 1:13:06
7:18/mi
1:12:54
7:17/mi
Artur Lasinski
M 143rd 40 26th
 
Wreake Runners - 12th / 12th
156th 1:13:11
7:19/mi
1:13:02
7:18/mi
Andrew Pearson
M 144th 40 27th
 
West End Runners - 12th / 8th
157th 1:13:13
7:19/mi
1:12:56
7:17/mi
Liam King
M 145th Senior 66th
 
Barrow - 7th / 7th
158th 1:13:17
7:19/mi
1:13:03
7:18/mi
Ben Milsom
M 146th Senior 67th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 8th / 7th
159th 1:13:21
7:20/mi
1:13:14
7:19/mi
Steve Bates
M 147th 40 28th
 
Wreake Runners - 13th / 13th
160th 1:13:22
7:20/mi
1:13:10
7:19/mi
Gary Munsey
M 148th 45 24th
 
Wreake Runners - 14th / 14th
161st 1:13:27
7:20/mi
1:13:15
7:19/mi
Jamie Stuart
M 149th 45 25th
 
Wreake Runners - 15th / 15th
162nd 1:13:29
7:20/mi
1:13:26
7:20/mi
Adey Payne
M 150th 50 16th
 
West End Runners - 13th / 9th
163rd 1:13:33
7:21/mi
1:13:19
7:19/mi
Steve Hutton
M 151st 45 26th
 
Birstall - 8th / 8th
164th 1:13:44
7:22/mi
1:13:36
7:21/mi
Jackie Brown
F 13th 50 1st
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 9th / 2nd
165th 1:13:48
7:22/mi
1:13:32
7:21/mi
Neil Parry
M 152nd 45 27th
 
Huncote Harriers - 9th / 8th
166th 1:13:51
7:23/mi
1:13:43
7:22/mi
Gary Ashwell
M 153rd 55 10th
 
West End Runners - 14th / 10th
167th 1:13:55
7:23/mi
1:13:44
7:22/mi
Lorna Muskett F 14th Senior 9th
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
168th 1:14:02
7:24/mi
1:13:58
7:23/mi
Sam Jolly
M 154th Senior 68th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 10th / 8th
169th 1:14:05
7:24/mi
1:13:47
7:22/mi
John Finn
M 155th 50 17th
 
Hatton Darts - 1st / 1st
170th 1:14:06
7:24/mi
1:13:58
7:23/mi
Amy Morrison F 15th Senior 10th
 
171st 1:14:16
7:25/mi
1:14:02
7:24/mi
Keith Yendall
M 156th Senior 69th
 
Barrow - 8th / 8th
172nd 1:14:21
7:26/mi
1:14:06
7:24/mi
Matt Brown
M 157th Senior 70th
 
Birstall - 9th / 9th
173rd 1:14:23
7:26/mi
1:13:59
7:23/mi
Stefan Martin
M 158th 45 28th
 
Badgers - 10th / 10th
174th 1:14:25
7:26/mi
1:14:11
7:25/mi
Rob Burgin M 159th 40 29th
 
175th 1:14:29
7:26/mi
1:14:05
7:24/mi
Gina Vaughan F 16th 55 2nd
 
176th 1:14:35
7:27/mi
1:14:30
7:27/mi
Alastair Burgwin
M 160th Senior 71st
 
Ivanhoe - 5th / 5th
177th 1:14:35
7:27/mi
1:14:24
7:26/mi
Emily Hall
F 17th Senior 11th
 
West End Runners - 15th / 5th
178th 1:14:37
7:27/mi
1:14:18
7:25/mi
Robert Gregory
M 161st 50 18th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 12th / 11th
179th 1:14:43
7:28/mi
1:14:38
7:27/mi
Duncan Smith
M 162nd 45 29th
 
Huncote Harriers - 10th / 9th
180th 1:14:44
7:28/mi
1:14:05
7:24/mi
Graham Pickering M 163rd Senior 72nd
 
181st 1:14:46
7:28/mi
1:14:31
7:27/mi
Mark Hodson
M 164th 40 30th
 
Desford Striders - 7th / 7th
182nd 1:14:47
7:28/mi
1:14:40
7:28/mi
Mark Larratt
M 165th 40 31st
 
Huncote Harriers - 11th / 10th
183rd 1:14:50
7:29/mi
1:14:44
7:28/mi
Marie Reynolds
F 18th Senior 12th
 
Poplar Running Club - 11th / 2nd
184th 1:14:54
7:29/mi
1:14:10
7:25/mi
James Snutch
M 166th Senior 73rd
 
Birstall - 10th / 10th
185th 1:15:03
7:30/mi
1:14:16
7:25/mi
Tristan Snutch
M 167th Senior 74th
 
Birstall - 11th / 11th
186th 1:15:05
7:30/mi
1:14:54
7:29/mi
Rachel Dearden
F 19th Senior 13th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 11th / 3rd
187th 1:15:13
7:31/mi
1:15:02
7:30/mi
Lisa Spence
F 20th Senior 14th
 
Birstall - 12th / 1st
188th 1:15:15
7:31/mi
1:15:15
7:31/mi
Paul Nicholson
M 168th 50 19th
 
Huncote Harriers - 12th / 11th
189th 1:15:18
7:31/mi
1:15:03
7:30/mi
Jonathan Rashleigh
M 169th 40 32nd
 
Barrow - 9th / 9th
190th 1:15:26
7:32/mi
1:14:52
7:29/mi
Mike Mcsharry
M 170th 55 11th
 
Huncote Harriers - 13th / 12th
191st 1:15:35
7:33/mi
1:15:17
7:31/mi
Lee Dundee M 171st Senior 75th
 
192nd 1:15:36
7:33/mi
1:15:26
7:32/mi
Rebecca Holmes
F 21st Senior 15th
 
Poplar Running Club - 12th / 3rd
193rd 1:15:38
7:33/mi
1:15:29
7:32/mi
Bernadette Owen F 22nd 60 1st
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
194th 1:15:41
7:34/mi
1:15:26
7:32/mi
Ian Fisk
M 172nd Senior 76th
 
Barrow - 10th / 10th
195th 1:15:45
7:34/mi
1:15:34
7:33/mi
Emily Wideman
F 23rd Senior 16th
 
Ivanhoe - 6th / 1st
196th 1:15:54
7:35/mi
1:15:37
7:33/mi
Richard Veitch
M 173rd Senior 77th
 
Desford Striders - 8th / 8th
197th 1:15:58
7:35/mi
1:15:53
7:35/mi
Kirsty Dale
F 24th Senior 17th
 
Poplar Running Club - 13th / 4th
198th 1:16:00
7:36/mi
1:15:52
7:35/mi
Peter Barlow M 174th 40 33rd
 
199th 1:16:02
7:36/mi
1:15:47
7:34/mi
Elisa Whittlestone
F 25th 50 2nd
 
Birstall - 13th / 2nd
200th 1:16:04
7:36/mi
1:15:48
7:34/mi
Martin Renfrey M 175th 40 34th
 
Squirrels
201st 1:16:08
7:36/mi
1:15:37
7:33/mi
Adie Kirkham
M 176th 45 30th
 
Badgers - 11th / 11th
202nd 1:16:08
7:36/mi
1:15:35
7:33/mi
Rachel Crump
F 26th 45 2nd
 
Badgers - 12th / 1st
203rd 1:16:09
7:36/mi
1:15:57
7:35/mi
Zoe Sewter
F 27th 40 3rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 12th / 2nd
204th 1:16:11
7:37/mi
1:15:54
7:35/mi
Nigel Ayres
M 177th 50 20th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 13th / 12th
205th 1:16:27
7:38/mi
1:16:05
7:36/mi
Clive Mason M 178th 40 35th
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
206th 1:16:38
7:39/mi
1:16:28
7:38/mi
Emma Raven
F 28th 50 3rd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 12th / 4th
207th 1:16:45
7:40/mi
1:16:41
7:40/mi
Malcolm Harris
M 179th 60 4th
 
Barrow - 11th / 11th
208th 1:16:48
7:40/mi
1:16:48
7:40/mi
Neil Price
M 180th 45 31st
 
Beaumont - 12th / 12th
209th 1:16:53
7:41/mi
1:16:53
7:41/mi
Sam Starkey
M 181st Senior 78th
 
Badgers - 13th / 12th
210th 1:16:55
7:41/mi
1:16:32
7:39/mi
Andrew Spare
M 182nd 45 32nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 14th / 13th
211th 1:16:56
7:41/mi
1:16:41
7:40/mi
Helen Mercer
F 29th 50 4th
 
Huncote Harriers - 15th / 2nd
212th 1:16:57
7:41/mi
1:16:41
7:40/mi
Wendy Thompson
F 30th 45 3rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 16th / 3rd
213th 1:16:58
7:41/mi
1:16:27
7:38/mi
Mark Perry M 183rd 55 12th
 
214th 1:17:01
7:42/mi
1:16:38
7:39/mi
Anne Timlock
F 31st 50 5th
 
Wreake Runners - 16th / 1st
215th 1:17:05
7:42/mi
1:16:37
7:39/mi
Christian O'brien
M 184th 45 33rd
 
Birstall - 14th / 12th
216th 1:17:07
7:42/mi
1:16:48
7:40/mi
Guy Stretton
M 185th 50 21st
 
Huncote Harriers - 17th / 14th
217th 1:17:11
7:43/mi
1:16:53
7:41/mi
Clare Surrell
F 32nd Senior 18th
 
Huncote Harriers - 18th / 4th
218th 1:17:11
7:43/mi
1:16:54
7:41/mi
Amey Brassington
F 33rd Senior 19th
 
Barrow - 12th / 1st
219th 1:17:15
7:43/mi
1:17:04
7:42/mi
Bethany Ronchetti F 34th Senior 20th
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
220th 1:17:20
7:44/mi
1:17:09
7:42/mi
Vicki Lowe
F 35th 45 4th
 
Stilton Striders - 5th / 2nd
221st 1:17:22
7:44/mi
1:16:59
7:41/mi
Anthony Nicholls
M 186th 45 34th
 
Huncote Harriers - 19th / 15th
222nd 1:17:26
7:44/mi
1:17:00
7:42/mi
Paul Glover
M 187th 50 22nd
 
South Derbyshire - 1st / 1st
223rd 1:17:27
7:44/mi
1:17:14
7:43/mi
Matthew Moore
M 188th 40 36th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 13th / 11th
224th 1:17:28
7:44/mi
1:17:13
7:43/mi
Tina Tosh
F 36th 45 5th
 
Huncote Harriers - 20th / 5th
225th 1:17:32
7:45/mi
1:16:51
7:41/mi
Chris Poole M 189th Senior 79th
 
226th 1:17:34
7:45/mi
1:17:19
7:43/mi
William Pither
M 190th 40 37th
 
Hinckley - 6th / 6th
227th 1:17:36
7:45/mi
1:17:18
7:43/mi
Rachel Stanley-Evans F 37th 40 4th
 
Witney Road Runners
228th 1:17:38
7:45/mi
1:17:28
7:44/mi
Hannah Askham
F 38th Senior 21st
 
Birstall - 15th / 3rd
229th 1:17:39
7:45/mi
1:17:15
7:43/mi
Ian Wilkins
M 191st 50 23rd
 
Birstall - 16th / 13th
230th 1:17:40
7:46/mi
1:17:15
7:43/mi
Paul Cohen
M 192nd 40 38th
 
Anstey - 7th / 7th
231st 1:17:44
7:46/mi
1:17:33
7:45/mi
Julie Bass
F 39th 55 3rd
 
Stilton Striders - 6th / 3rd
232nd 1:17:44
7:46/mi
1:17:35
7:45/mi
Alex Porter
M 193rd Senior 80th
 
Poplar Running Club - 14th / 10th
233rd 1:17:48
7:46/mi
1:17:33
7:45/mi
Hannah Wheeler
F 40th Senior 22nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 14th / 3rd
234th 1:17:48
7:46/mi
1:17:27
7:44/mi
Martin Yeomans
M 194th 50 24th
 
Ivanhoe - 7th / 6th
235th 1:17:49
7:46/mi
1:17:34
7:45/mi
Rachel Trivett
F 41st 40 5th
 
Huncote Harriers - 21st / 6th
236th 1:17:58
7:47/mi
1:17:20
7:44/mi
Jon Norwell
M 195th Senior 81st
 
Anstey - 8th / 8th
237th 1:18:07
7:48/mi
1:18:07
7:48/mi
Andrew Picknell
M 196th 40 39th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 2nd / 2nd
238th 1:18:09
7:48/mi
1:17:36
7:45/mi
Damon Bland
M 198th 50 25th
 
Ivanhoe - 8th / 7th
239th 1:18:09
7:48/mi
1:17:47
7:46/mi
Hayden Strong
M 197th 55 13th
 
Wreake Runners - 17th / 16th
240th 1:18:10
7:49/mi
1:17:26
7:44/mi
Steven Bailey
M 199th Senior 82nd
 
Barrow - 13th / 12th
241st 1:18:10
7:49/mi
1:17:56
7:47/mi
Celine Guery
F 42nd Senior 23rd
 
Hinckley - 7th / 1st
242nd 1:18:14
7:49/mi
1:17:50
7:47/mi
Steve Hickingbottom
M 200th 60 5th
 
Birstall - 17th / 14th
243rd 1:18:20
7:50/mi
1:17:58
7:47/mi
Mark Jelley
M 202nd 55 14th
 
Wreake Runners - 19th / 18th
244th 1:18:20
7:50/mi
1:17:54
7:47/mi
Gareth Tomlinson
M 201st 40 40th
 
Wreake Runners - 18th / 17th
245th 1:18:23
7:50/mi
1:18:07
7:48/mi
Penny Masser
F 43rd 50 6th
 
Hinckley - 8th / 2nd
246th 1:18:25
7:50/mi
1:18:10
7:49/mi
Paul Leaney
M 203rd 60 6th
 
Barrow - 14th / 13th
247th 1:18:31
7:51/mi
1:18:22
7:50/mi
Denis Thompson
M 204th 60 7th
 
West End Runners - 16th / 11th
248th 1:18:37
7:51/mi
1:18:13
7:49/mi
Tracey Glover
F 45th 45 6th
 
South Derbyshire - 2nd / 1st
249th 1:18:37
7:51/mi
1:17:55
7:47/mi
Amanda Hancock
F 44th 40 6th
 
Barrow - 15th / 2nd
250th 1:18:50
7:53/mi
1:18:31
7:51/mi
Dean Hassall
M 205th 45 35th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 14th / 13th
251st 1:18:52
7:53/mi
1:18:29
7:50/mi
Anna Harding
F 46th 40 7th
 
Poplar Running Club - 15th / 5th
252nd 1:19:02
7:54/mi
1:18:48
7:52/mi
Nigel Hillier
M 206th 60 8th
 
Barrow - 16th / 14th
253rd 1:19:08
7:54/mi
1:18:39
7:51/mi
Karen Thompson
F 47th Senior 24th
 
Badgers - 14th / 2nd
254th 1:19:11
7:55/mi
1:18:37
7:51/mi
David Griffiths
M 207th 50 26th
 
Huncote Harriers - 22nd / 16th
255th 1:19:16
7:55/mi
1:19:00
7:54/mi
Roger Tacey M 208th Senior 83rd
 
256th 1:19:18
7:55/mi
1:19:05
7:54/mi
Dean Kelleher
M 209th 45 36th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 15th / 12th
257th 1:19:19
7:55/mi
1:19:01
7:54/mi
Dave Snutch
M 210th 55 15th
 
Birstall - 18th / 15th
258th 1:19:20
7:56/mi
1:19:20
7:56/mi
John Hanson
M 211th 55 16th
 
Badgers - 15th / 13th
259th 1:19:23
7:56/mi
1:19:01
7:54/mi
Leanne Byard
F 48th Senior 25th
 
Hinckley - 9th / 3rd
260th 1:19:29
7:56/mi
1:18:47
7:52/mi
Alan Percival
M 212th 50 27th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 16th / 13th
261st 1:19:31
7:57/mi
1:19:03
7:54/mi
Stephen Palmer
M 213th 60 9th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 13th / 9th
262nd 1:19:37
7:57/mi
1:19:22
7:56/mi
Ann Hillier
F 49th 55 4th
 
Barrow - 17th / 3rd
263rd 1:19:40
7:58/mi
1:18:44
7:52/mi
Sam Copson M 214th Senior 84th
 
264th 1:19:43
7:58/mi
1:19:12
7:55/mi
Duncan Percy
M 215th 55 17th
 
Desford Striders - 9th / 9th
265th 1:19:45
7:58/mi
1:19:33
7:57/mi
Mark Sadler
M 216th 55 18th
 
Barrow - 18th / 15th
266th 1:19:46
7:58/mi
1:19:34
7:57/mi
Michelle Farlow
F 50th Senior 26th
 
Stilton Striders - 7th / 4th
267th 1:19:47
7:58/mi
1:19:39
7:57/mi
Steve Robinson
M 217th 40 41st
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 14th / 10th
268th 1:19:48
7:58/mi
1:19:24
7:56/mi
Georgia Leigh
F 51st Senior 27th
 
Anstey - 9th / 1st
269th 1:19:49
7:58/mi
1:19:23
7:56/mi
Kate O'brien
F 52nd Senior 28th
 
Birstall - 19th / 4th
270th 1:19:51
7:59/mi
1:19:14
7:55/mi
Colin Lees
M 218th 50 28th
 
Badgers - 16th / 14th
271st 1:19:54
7:59/mi
1:19:32
7:57/mi
Zoe Barker
F 53rd Senior 29th
 
Race Hub Tri - 3rd / 1st
272nd 1:20:01
8:00/mi
1:19:50
7:59/mi
Adele Mcgreevy
F 54th 50 7th
 
Birstall - 20th / 5th
273rd 1:20:02
8:00/mi
1:19:35
7:57/mi
Paul Pearce
M 219th 50 29th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 3rd / 3rd
274th 1:20:03
8:00/mi
1:19:29
7:56/mi
Chris Rielly
M 220th 55 19th
 
Poplar Running Club - 16th / 11th
275th 1:20:05
8:00/mi
1:19:37
7:57/mi
Mhairi Billington
F 55th 50 8th
 
Desford Striders - 10th / 1st
276th 1:20:07
8:00/mi
1:19:58
7:59/mi
Leah Boatman
F 56th Senior 30th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 15th / 5th
277th 1:20:08
8:00/mi
1:19:56
7:59/mi
Desmond Holmes
M 221st 45 37th
 
Beaumont - 13th / 13th
278th 1:20:12
8:01/mi
1:19:58
7:59/mi
Mark Jones
M 222nd Senior 85th
 
West End Runners - 17th / 12th
279th 1:20:14
8:01/mi
1:19:56
7:59/mi
Lynne Sewards
F 57th 55 5th
 
Beaumont - 14th / 1st
280th 1:20:21
8:02/mi
1:20:09
8:00/mi
Tiffini Castle
F 58th Senior 31st
 
West End Runners - 18th / 6th
281st 1:20:26
8:02/mi
1:20:14
8:01/mi
Greeba Heard
F 59th 45 7th
 
Stilton Striders - 8th / 5th
282nd 1:20:28
8:02/mi
1:20:06
8:00/mi
William Butler
M 223rd
 
Anstey - 10th / 9th
283rd 1:20:29
8:02/mi
1:20:01
8:00/mi
Terry Challoner M 224th 60 10th
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
284th 1:20:41
8:04/mi
1:20:33
8:03/mi
Marcus Shaikh
M 225th 40 42nd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 16th / 11th
285th 1:20:45
8:04/mi
1:20:20
8:02/mi
Liz Collingham
F 60th 40 8th
 
Wreake Runners - 20th / 2nd
286th 1:20:52
8:05/mi
1:20:38
8:03/mi
Shaun Newbold
M 226th Senior 86th
 
West End Runners - 19th / 13th
287th 1:20:54
8:05/mi
1:20:09
8:00/mi
Rebecca Witton F 61st 40 9th
 
Bushfield Joggers
288th 1:20:57
8:05/mi
1:20:26
8:02/mi
Kate Perkins
F 62nd Senior 32nd
 
Hinckley - 10th / 4th
289th 1:21:01
8:06/mi
1:20:22
8:02/mi
Soori Vakilpour M 227th Senior 87th
 
290th 1:21:25
8:08/mi
1:20:51
8:05/mi
Lisa Stone F 63rd 45 8th
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
291st 1:21:28
8:08/mi
1:21:17
8:07/mi
Kerrie Wilmot-Green
F 64th 50 9th
 
Birstall - 21st / 6th
292nd 1:21:38
8:09/mi
1:21:20
8:08/mi
Gary Price
M 228th 50 30th
 
South Derbyshire - 3rd / 2nd
293rd 1:21:38
8:09/mi
1:21:19
8:07/mi
Claire Bryan
F 65th Senior 33rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 23rd / 7th
294th 1:21:39
8:09/mi
1:20:44
8:04/mi
Dan Evans M 229th Senior 88th
 
295th 1:21:40
8:10/mi
1:21:03
8:06/mi
Harry Short
M 230th 40 43rd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 17th / 12th
296th 1:21:42
8:10/mi
1:21:23
8:08/mi
Rebecca Parry
F 66th 45 9th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 15th / 2nd
297th 1:21:45
8:10/mi
1:21:22
8:08/mi
Robert Boland
M 231st Senior 89th
 
Badgers - 17th / 15th
298th 1:21:49
8:10/mi
1:20:52
8:05/mi
Richard Parry M 232nd Senior 90th
 
299th 1:21:51
8:11/mi
1:21:20
8:08/mi
Nick Sone
M 233rd 45 38th
 
West End Runners - 20th / 14th
300th 1:21:56
8:11/mi
1:21:22
8:08/mi
Katherine Dean
F 67th 40 10th
 
Huncote Harriers - 24th / 8th
301st 1:22:01
8:12/mi
1:21:55
8:11/mi
Chris Dawkins
M 234th 40 44th
 
Poplar Running Club - 17th / 12th
302nd 1:22:01
8:12/mi
1:21:40
8:10/mi
Jessica Daly F 68th Senior 34th
 
303rd 1:22:08
8:12/mi
1:21:40
8:10/mi
Stuart Youngs
M 235th 50 31st
 
Badgers - 18th / 16th
304th 1:22:11
8:13/mi
1:21:53
8:11/mi
Michael Franks M 236th 45 39th
 
Squirrels
305th 1:22:12
8:13/mi
1:21:39
8:09/mi
Sue Gardner
F 69th 50 10th
 
Huncote Harriers - 25th / 9th
306th 1:22:13
8:13/mi
1:22:01
8:12/mi
Bridie D'arcy
F 70th Senior 35th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 17th / 4th
307th 1:22:17
8:13/mi
1:21:49
8:10/mi
Paul Holdich
M 237th 45 40th
 
West End Runners - 21st / 15th
308th 1:22:18
8:13/mi
1:22:03
8:12/mi
Chris Gowans
M 238th 50 32nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 18th / 14th
309th 1:22:23
8:14/mi
1:22:05
8:12/mi
James Hawley M 239th 45 41st
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
310th 1:22:24
8:14/mi
1:22:07
8:12/mi
Rachel Hall F 71st 45 10th
 
Squirrels
311th 1:22:24
8:14/mi
1:21:34
8:09/mi
Gareth Wilkins
M 240th 45 42nd
 
Beaumont - 15th / 14th
312th 1:22:25
8:14/mi
1:22:05
8:12/mi
Catherine Jackson
F 72nd 45 11th
 
Birstall - 22nd / 7th
313th 1:22:26
8:14/mi
1:22:08
8:12/mi
Tom Foyster M 241st Senior 91st
 
Fleckney & Kibworth Athle
314th 1:22:27
8:14/mi
1:21:56
8:11/mi
Richard Hope
M 242nd Senior 92nd
 
Ivanhoe - 9th / 8th
315th 1:22:33
8:15/mi
1:22:04
8:12/mi
Hanna Robbins
F 73rd 40 11th
 
Ivanhoe - 10th / 2nd
316th 1:22:35
8:15/mi
1:21:58
8:11/mi
Kent Butcher
M 243rd 40