Race
Stats

John Fraser 10 - 4th September 2016

Top Times for John Fraser 10...

Overall

  Pos Time Pace
Chris Jordan 1st 54:38
5:27/mi
Anne Holyland 36th 1:01:44
6:10/mi

Junior

  Pos Time Pace
Tom Corby 30th 1:01:17
6:07/mi
Ellie Armstrong 151st 1:11:49
7:10/mi

Senior

  Pos Time Pace
Chris Jordan 1st 54:38
5:27/mi
Anne Holyland 36th 1:01:44
6:10/mi

40

  Pos Time Pace
Tim Hartley 2nd 54:46
5:28/mi
Sarah Davis-Foxon 74th 1:05:47
6:34/mi

50

  Pos Time Pace
Bruno Nikoloff 25th 1:00:51
6:05/mi
Kathy Rolington 193rd 1:14:01
7:24/mi

60

  Pos Time Pace
Bruce Grimley 98th 1:08:38
6:51/mi
Bernadette Owen 252nd 1:16:41
7:40/mi
Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
1st 54:38
5:27/mi
54:38
5:27/mi
Chris Jordan
M 1st Senior 1st
 
Leicester Coritanian - 1st / 1st
2nd 54:46
5:28/mi
54:45
5:28/mi
Tim Hartley
M 2nd 40 1st
 
Barrow - 1st / 1st
3rd 54:53
5:29/mi
54:53
5:29/mi
Matthew Poynton
M 3rd Senior 2nd
 
Leicester Coritanian - 2nd / 2nd
4th 55:20
5:32/mi
55:19
5:31/mi
George Birt
M 4th Senior 3rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 1st / 1st
5th 55:26
5:32/mi
55:26
5:32/mi
Matt Adcock
M 5th Senior 4th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
6th 55:31
5:33/mi
55:30
5:33/mi
Anthony Woodward
M 6th Senior 5th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
7th 56:17
5:37/mi
56:15
5:37/mi
Richard Simkiss
M 7th Senior 6th
 
McCarkiss Endurance Project - 1st / 1st
8th 56:35
5:39/mi
56:35
5:39/mi
Jason Barton
M 8th Senior 7th
 
Stilton Striders - 1st / 1st
9th 56:57
5:41/mi
56:56
5:41/mi
Gavin Mcdermott
M 9th 40 2nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 4th / 4th
10th 57:14
5:43/mi
57:13
5:43/mi
Sam Kyte
M 10th Senior 8th
 
Anstey - 1st / 1st
11th 58:10
5:49/mi
58:10
5:49/mi
Chris Mcmillan
M 11th Senior 9th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st
12th 58:15
5:49/mi
58:14
5:49/mi
Paul Featherstone
M 12th Senior 10th
 
Huncote Harriers - 1st / 1st
13th 58:16
5:49/mi
58:15
5:49/mi
Simon Birch
M 13th Senior 11th
 
Hinckley - 1st / 1st
14th 58:48
5:52/mi
58:47
5:52/mi
Ludovic Renou
M 14th 40 3rd
 
Leicester Coritanian - 3rd / 3rd
15th 58:50
5:53/mi
58:49
5:52/mi
Daniel Leake
M 15th Senior 12th
 
Anstey - 2nd / 2nd
16th 59:23
5:56/mi
59:21
5:56/mi
Joe Henson
M 16th Senior 13th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 5th / 5th
17th 59:44
5:58/mi
59:42
5:58/mi
Damien Taylor
M 17th Senior 14th
 
Badgers - 1st / 1st
18th 59:46
5:58/mi
59:44
5:58/mi
Ian Murdey
M 18th 40 4th
 
Beaumont - 1st / 1st
19th 59:48
5:58/mi
59:46
5:58/mi
Dominic Moszkal M 19th Senior 15th
 
Bourne Town Harriers
20th 59:51
5:59/mi
59:51
5:59/mi
Simon Fell M 20th Senior 16th
 
Stamford Striders
21st 1:00:00
6:00/mi
1:00:00
6:00/mi
Ryan Bennett
M 21st Senior 17th
 
Badgers - 2nd / 2nd
22nd 1:00:17
6:01/mi
1:00:14
6:01/mi
Christopher Limmer
M 22nd Senior 18th
 
Hinckley - 2nd / 2nd
23rd 1:00:23
6:02/mi
1:00:22
6:02/mi
Ash Payne
M 23rd Senior 19th
 
Desford Striders - 1st / 1st
24th 1:00:45
6:04/mi
1:00:44
6:04/mi
Martin Hulbert
M 24th 40 5th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 1st / 1st
25th 1:00:51
6:05/mi
1:00:48
6:04/mi
Bruno Nikoloff
M 25th 50 1st
 
Wreake Runners - 1st / 1st
26th 1:01:01
6:06/mi
1:00:59
6:05/mi
David Jackson
M 26th Senior 20th
 
Badgers - 3rd / 3rd
27th 1:01:10
6:07/mi
1:01:10
6:07/mi
Jim Morris M 27th 50 2nd
 
Stamford Striders
28th 1:01:13
6:07/mi
1:01:11
6:07/mi
Danny Warren
M 28th Senior 21st
 
Badgers - 4th / 4th
29th 1:01:15
6:07/mi
1:01:13
6:07/mi
James Willoughby
M 29th Senior 22nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 6th / 6th
30th 1:01:17
6:07/mi
1:01:11
6:07/mi
Tom Corby
M 30th Junior 1st
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 2nd / 2nd
31st 1:01:22
6:08/mi
1:01:21
6:08/mi
David Pearce
M 31st 50 3rd
 
Leicester Coritanian - 4th / 4th
32nd 1:01:26
6:08/mi
1:01:22
6:08/mi
Matthew Knight
M 32nd Senior 23rd
 
Hinckley - 3rd / 3rd
33rd 1:01:33
6:09/mi
1:01:30
6:09/mi
Shaun Coulton
M 33rd 50 4th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 7th / 7th
34th 1:01:36
6:09/mi
1:01:33
6:09/mi
Martin Makin
M 34th 40 6th
 
Charnwood - 1st / 1st
35th 1:01:39
6:09/mi
1:01:35
6:09/mi
Sam Pole
M 35th Senior 24th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 1st / 1st
36th 1:01:44
6:10/mi
1:01:43
6:10/mi
Anne Holyland
F 1st Senior 1st
 
Wreake Runners - 2nd / 1st
37th 1:01:59
6:11/mi
1:01:58
6:11/mi
Ryan Twigg
M 36th Senior 25th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 8th / 8th
38th 1:02:03
6:12/mi
1:02:00
6:12/mi
Fraser Harris
M 37th Senior 26th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 9th / 9th
39th 1:02:07
6:12/mi
1:02:05
6:12/mi
Kristian Bravin
M 38th 40 7th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 10th / 10th
40th 1:02:21
6:14/mi
1:02:20
6:14/mi
Karl Wilkins
M 39th Senior 27th
 
Beaumont - 2nd / 2nd
41st 1:02:25
6:14/mi
1:02:25
6:14/mi
Nicki Ottley De La Salle
F 2nd Senior 2nd
 
Notts Athletic Club - 1st / 1st
42nd 1:02:26
6:14/mi
1:02:23
6:14/mi
Simon Mayes
M 40th Senior 28th
 
West End Runners - 1st / 1st
43rd 1:02:26
6:14/mi
1:02:24
6:14/mi
Mark Kendrick
M 42nd Senior 29th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 11th / 11th
44th 1:02:26
6:14/mi
1:02:22
6:14/mi
Phil Chritchlow
M 41st 40 8th
 
Beaumont - 3rd / 3rd
45th 1:02:36
6:15/mi
1:02:33
6:15/mi
Matt Johnson
M 43rd Senior 30th
 
Hinckley - 4th / 4th
46th 1:02:38
6:15/mi
1:02:36
6:15/mi
Robert Pullen
M 44th 40 9th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 2nd / 2nd
47th 1:03:17
6:19/mi
1:03:14
6:19/mi
Craig Hinds
M 45th 40 10th
 
Ivanhoe - 1st / 1st
48th 1:03:22
6:20/mi
1:03:16
6:19/mi
Rohan Kumar
M 46th Senior 31st
 
Anstey - 3rd / 3rd
49th 1:03:26
6:20/mi
1:03:25
6:20/mi
Richard Whitelegg
M 47th 40 11th
 
Leicester Coritanian - 5th / 5th
50th 1:03:29
6:20/mi
1:03:26
6:20/mi
Paul Gowdridge
M 48th Senior 32nd
 
Birstall - 1st / 1st
51st 1:03:31
6:21/mi
1:03:26
6:20/mi
Lee Dawson
M 49th Senior 33rd
 
Poplar Running Club - 1st / 1st
52nd 1:03:42
6:22/mi
1:03:37
6:21/mi
Richard Billington
M 50th 40 12th
 
Desford Striders - 2nd / 2nd
53rd 1:03:53
6:23/mi
1:03:50
6:23/mi
Mark Ramsden
M 51st Senior 34th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 1st / 1st
54th 1:03:56
6:23/mi
1:03:54
6:23/mi
Tori Green
F 3rd Senior 3rd
 
Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
55th 1:04:01
6:24/mi
1:03:44
6:22/mi
Christopher Hill
M 52nd Senior 35th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 3rd / 3rd
56th 1:04:03
6:24/mi
1:03:59
6:23/mi
Luke Eggleston
M 53rd Senior 36th
 
Stilton Striders - 2nd / 2nd
57th 1:04:06
6:24/mi
1:04:01
6:24/mi
Martin Button
M 54th 40 13th
 
Poplar Running Club - 2nd / 2nd
58th 1:04:09
6:24/mi
1:04:05
6:24/mi
James Brewster
M 55th Senior 37th
 
Anstey - 4th / 4th
59th 1:04:21
6:26/mi
1:04:14
6:25/mi
David Searle
M 56th Senior 38th
 
Desford Striders - 3rd / 3rd
60th 1:04:29
6:26/mi
1:04:25
6:26/mi
Jason Tomkins
M 57th Senior 39th
 
Huncote Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
61st 1:04:39
6:27/mi
1:04:36
6:27/mi
Tom Lee
M 58th Senior 40th
 
Beaumont - 4th / 4th
62nd 1:04:49
6:28/mi
1:04:46
6:28/mi
Mark Lambell
M 59th Senior 41st
 
West End Runners - 2nd / 2nd
63rd 1:04:51
6:29/mi
1:04:49
6:28/mi
Ramzi Sidani
M 60th Senior 42nd
 
Ivanhoe - 2nd / 2nd
64th 1:05:04
6:30/mi
/mi
Daniel Butcher
M 61st Senior 43rd
 
Barrow - 2nd / 2nd
65th 1:05:07
6:30/mi
1:05:04
6:30/mi
Adrian Judge
M 62nd 40 14th
 
West End Runners - 3rd / 3rd
66th 1:05:10
6:31/mi
1:05:09
6:30/mi
Peter Armstrong
M 63rd Senior 44th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 12th / 12th
67th 1:05:13
6:31/mi
1:05:08
6:30/mi
Andy Gibiino
M 64th Senior 45th
 
Poplar Running Club - 3rd / 3rd
68th 1:05:18
6:31/mi
1:05:18
6:31/mi
Simon Allen
M 65th Senior 46th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 3rd / 3rd
69th 1:05:20
6:32/mi
1:05:13
6:31/mi
James Ketteringham
M 66th 50 5th
 
Wreake Runners - 3rd / 2nd
70th 1:05:31
6:33/mi
1:05:30
6:33/mi
Chris Horton
M 67th 40 15th
 
Badgers - 5th / 5th
71st 1:05:32
6:33/mi
1:05:28
6:32/mi
Nicola Holmes
F 4th Senior 4th
 
Poplar Running Club - 4th / 1st
72nd 1:05:40
6:34/mi
1:05:36
6:33/mi
Alex Toll
M 68th 40 16th
 
Barrow - 3rd / 3rd
73rd 1:05:43
6:34/mi
1:05:39
6:33/mi
Chris Langham
M 69th 40 17th
 
Hinckley - 5th / 5th
74th 1:05:47
6:34/mi
1:05:46
6:34/mi
Sarah Davis-Foxon
F 5th 40 1st
 
Northampton Road Runners - 1st / 1st
75th 1:05:50
6:35/mi
1:05:48
6:34/mi
Stuart Shaw
M 70th 40 18th
 
Stilton Striders - 3rd / 3rd
76th 1:05:59
6:35/mi
1:05:55
6:35/mi
Joanna Male
F 6th Senior 5th
 
West End Runners - 4th / 1st
77th 1:06:00
6:36/mi
1:05:53
6:35/mi
Matthew Franklin
M 71st Senior 47th
 
Wreake Runners - 4th / 3rd
78th 1:06:06
6:36/mi
1:06:04
6:36/mi
Shane Godrich
M 72nd 40 19th
 
Wreake Runners - 5th / 4th
79th 1:06:27
6:38/mi
1:06:22
6:38/mi
Philip Elliott
M 73rd Senior 48th
 
Poplar Running Club - 5th / 4th
80th 1:06:33
6:39/mi
1:06:30
6:39/mi
Marie Atterbury
F 7th Senior 6th
 
Anstey - 5th / 1st
81st 1:06:38
6:39/mi
1:06:34
6:39/mi
Darren Glover
M 74th 40 20th
 
Stilton Striders - 4th / 4th
82nd 1:06:40
6:40/mi
1:06:38
6:39/mi
Matthew West M 75th 40 21st
 
Shelton Striders
83rd 1:06:41
6:40/mi
1:06:36
6:39/mi
Stephen Snow
M 76th 40 22nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
84th 1:07:11
6:43/mi
1:07:05
6:42/mi
Charlie Austin
F 8th Senior 7th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 4th / 1st
85th 1:07:12
6:43/mi
1:07:09
6:42/mi
Timothy Wigley M 77th 50 6th
 
Bourne Town Harriers
86th 1:07:21
6:44/mi
1:07:17
6:43/mi
Robert Jinks
M 78th Senior 49th
 
Beaumont - 5th / 5th
87th 1:07:27
6:44/mi
1:07:20
6:44/mi
Joe Langham
M 79th Senior 50th
 
Hinckley - 6th / 6th
88th 1:07:33
6:45/mi
1:07:32
6:45/mi
Glyn Broadhurst
M 80th Senior 51st
 
Badgers - 6th / 6th
89th 1:07:51
6:47/mi
1:07:46
6:46/mi
Chris Trinder
M 81st Senior 52nd
 
Barrow - 4th / 4th
90th 1:07:55
6:47/mi
1:07:52
6:47/mi
Colin Baxter
M 82nd 40 23rd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 5th / 4th
91st 1:07:58
6:47/mi
/mi
Kevin Higham
M 83rd Senior 53rd
 
Hinckley - 7th / 7th
92nd 1:08:02
6:48/mi
1:07:46
6:46/mi
Stuart Richardson
M 84th 40 24th
 
Desford Striders - 4th / 4th
93rd 1:08:09
6:48/mi
1:08:03
6:48/mi
Mark Langdale
M 85th 40 25th
 
West End Runners - 5th / 4th
94th 1:08:11
6:49/mi
1:08:09
6:48/mi
Nick Rowles
M 86th 40 26th
 
Ivanhoe - 3rd / 3rd
95th 1:08:19
6:49/mi
1:08:14
6:49/mi
Emma Marvin
F 9th Senior 8th
 
Desford Striders - 5th / 1st
96th 1:08:28
6:50/mi
1:08:27
6:50/mi
Rob Nurse
M 87th Senior 54th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 6th / 5th
97th 1:08:30
6:51/mi
1:08:22
6:50/mi
Paul Nicholson
M 88th 40 27th
 
Huncote Harriers - 4th / 4th
98th 1:08:38
6:51/mi
1:08:30
6:51/mi
Bruce Grimley M 89th 60 1st
 
Huntingdonshire Ac
99th 1:08:44
6:52/mi
1:08:39
6:51/mi
Matt Nurse
M 90th Senior 55th
 
Anstey - 6th / 5th
100th 1:08:46
6:52/mi
1:08:27
6:50/mi
Christian Gamble
M 91st Senior 56th
 
Huncote Harriers - 5th / 5th
101st 1:08:49
6:52/mi
/mi
Roy Hobson M 92nd Senior 57th
 
Shelton Striders
102nd 1:08:51
6:53/mi
1:08:38
6:51/mi
Daniel Mclaughlin
M 93rd Senior 58th
 
Beaumont - 6th / 6th
103rd 1:08:53
6:53/mi
1:08:48
6:52/mi
Anthony Madge M 94th 60 2nd
 
Grantham Ac
104th 1:08:59
6:53/mi
1:08:53
6:53/mi
Ross Tyrrell
M 95th Senior 59th
 
Beaumont - 7th / 7th
105th 1:09:01
6:54/mi
1:08:54
6:53/mi
Steve Sayers
M 96th 50 7th
 
Beaumont - 8th / 8th
106th 1:09:01
6:54/mi
1:08:59
6:53/mi
John Queenan M 97th 40 28th
 
Ilkeston Running Club
107th 1:09:02
6:54/mi
1:08:58
6:53/mi
Raymond Robinson
M 98th 60 3rd
 
Beaumont - 9th / 9th
108th 1:09:04
6:54/mi
1:08:51
6:53/mi
Alan Thompson
M 99th 40 29th
 
Stilton Striders - 5th / 5th
109th 1:09:14
6:55/mi
1:09:09
6:54/mi
Andrew Ball
M 100th 50 8th
 
Desford Striders - 6th / 5th
110th 1:09:15
6:55/mi
1:09:11
6:55/mi
Tom Martin
M 101st Senior 60th
 
West End Runners - 6th / 5th
111th 1:09:15
6:55/mi
1:09:08
6:54/mi
Natalie Teece
F 10th Senior 9th
 
Stilton Striders - 6th / 1st
112th 1:09:16
6:55/mi
1:08:57
6:53/mi
Nicky Whitehead
M 102nd Senior 61st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 7th / 6th
113th 1:09:18
6:55/mi
1:09:06
6:54/mi
Craig Baker
M 103rd 50 9th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 8th / 7th
114th 1:09:18
6:55/mi
1:09:13
6:55/mi
David Saunders
M 104th 50 10th
 
Leicester Coritanian - 6th / 6th
115th 1:09:19
6:55/mi
1:09:12
6:55/mi
Duncan Foley
M 105th Senior 62nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 6th / 6th
116th 1:09:24
6:56/mi
1:09:09
6:54/mi
Jay Snutch
M 106th Senior 63rd
 
Birstall - 2nd / 2nd
117th 1:09:28
6:56/mi
1:09:20
6:56/mi
Mark Frost
M 107th 40 30th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 13th / 13th
118th 1:09:36
6:57/mi
1:09:29
6:56/mi
Martin Burder
M 108th 40 31st
 
Anstey - 7th / 6th
119th 1:09:36
6:57/mi
1:09:28
6:56/mi
Darryl Hughes
M 109th Senior 64th
 
Poplar Running Club - 6th / 5th
120th 1:09:45
6:58/mi
1:09:34
6:57/mi
Hugh Potter
M 110th 50 11th
 
Huncote Harriers - 7th / 7th
121st 1:09:53
6:59/mi
1:09:42
6:58/mi
Daniel King
M 111th 40 32nd
 
Anstey - 8th / 7th
122nd 1:09:54
6:59/mi
1:09:41
6:58/mi
Rob Beers
M 112th 40 33rd
 
Stilton Striders - 7th / 6th
123rd 1:10:03
7:00/mi
1:09:53
6:59/mi
Matt Rowland
M 113th Senior 65th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 9th / 8th
124th 1:10:05
7:00/mi
1:10:01
7:00/mi
Joanne Spencer
F 11th 40 2nd
 
Charnwood - 2nd / 1st
125th 1:10:12
7:01/mi
1:09:53
6:59/mi
Matthew Lester
M 114th Senior 66th
 
Huncote Harriers - 8th / 8th
126th 1:10:15
7:01/mi
1:10:13
7:01/mi
Graeme Slight
M 115th 50 12th
 
Huncote Harriers - 9th / 9th
127th 1:10:17
7:01/mi
1:10:10
7:01/mi
Richard Bettsworth
M 116th 50 13th
 
Wreake Runners - 6th / 5th
128th 1:10:21
7:02/mi
1:10:14
7:01/mi
Ian Parker
M 117th 40 34th
 
Beaumont - 10th / 10th
129th 1:10:33
7:03/mi
1:10:25
7:02/mi
Andy Lindley
M 118th 40 35th
 
Ivanhoe - 4th / 4th
130th 1:10:34
7:03/mi
1:10:32
7:03/mi
Andrew Pearson
M 119th 40 36th
 
West End Runners - 7th / 6th
131st 1:10:37
7:03/mi
1:10:35
7:03/mi
Shaun Hill M 120th Senior 67th
 
Bourne Town Harriers
132nd 1:10:42
7:04/mi
1:10:33
7:03/mi
Andy Cooper
M 121st 40 37th
 
Anstey - 9th / 8th
133rd 1:10:45
7:04/mi
/mi
Jonathan Strong
M 122nd Senior 68th
 
Hinckley - 8th / 8th
134th 1:10:50
7:05/mi
1:10:21
7:02/mi
Gareth Coyle
M 123rd 40 38th
 
Beaumont - 11th / 11th
135th 1:11:02
7:06/mi
1:10:56
7:05/mi
Brian Thomas M 124th 40 39th
 
Shelton Striders
136th 1:11:07
7:06/mi
1:10:55
7:05/mi
Lloyd Bowler
M 125th Senior 69th
 
Barrow - 5th / 5th
137th 1:11:10
7:07/mi
1:11:02
7:06/mi
Will Ravenhill
M 126th 40 40th
 
Huncote Harriers - 10th / 10th
138th 1:11:13
7:07/mi
1:11:00
7:06/mi
Rob Gregory
M 127th 40 41st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 10th / 9th
139th 1:11:17
7:07/mi
/mi
Clive Jones
M 128th 50 14th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 11th / 10th
140th 1:11:19
7:07/mi
1:11:14
7:07/mi
Nigel Smith
M 129th 50 15th
 
Poplar Running Club - 7th / 6th
141st 1:11:20
7:08/mi
1:11:16
7:07/mi
Alan Slater
M 131st 40 42nd
 
West End Runners - 8th / 7th
142nd 1:11:20
7:08/mi
1:11:11
7:07/mi
Ian Smith M 130th Senior 70th
 
143rd 1:11:23
7:08/mi
1:11:01
7:06/mi
Adrian Robertson M 132nd 60 4th
 
144th 1:11:26
7:08/mi
1:11:18
7:07/mi
Sam Clarke
M 133rd Senior 71st
 
Anstey - 10th / 9th
145th 1:11:30
7:09/mi
1:11:28
7:08/mi
James Thurman
M 134th Senior 72nd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 2nd / 2nd
146th 1:11:32
7:09/mi
1:11:22
7:08/mi
Richard Keep
M 135th 40 43rd
 
Barrow - 6th / 6th
147th 1:11:36
7:09/mi
1:11:19
7:07/mi
Daniel O'hara
M 136th Senior 73rd
 
Desford Striders - 7th / 6th
148th 1:11:37
7:09/mi
1:11:23
7:08/mi
Luke Smith
M 137th Senior 74th
 
Wreake Runners - 7th / 6th
149th 1:11:41
7:10/mi
1:11:36
7:09/mi
Tom Muddimer
M 139th Senior 75th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 12th / 11th
150th 1:11:41
7:10/mi
1:11:27
7:08/mi
Ian Hillier
M 138th 40 44th
 
Wreake Runners - 8th / 7th
151st 1:11:49
7:10/mi
1:11:39
7:09/mi
Ellie Armstrong
F 12th Junior 1st
 
Ivanhoe Robins Junior - 1st / 1st
152nd 1:11:52
7:11/mi
1:11:33
7:09/mi
Keith Palmer
M 140th 40 45th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 13th / 12th
153rd 1:11:54
7:11/mi
1:11:43
7:10/mi
Matt Curtis
M 141st 40 46th
 
Desford Striders - 8th / 7th
154th 1:11:59
7:11/mi
1:11:55
7:11/mi
Kathryn Evans
F 13th Senior 10th
 
Huncote Harriers - 11th / 1st
155th 1:12:02
7:12/mi
1:11:53
7:11/mi
James Dewis
M 142nd 40 47th
 
Badgers - 7th / 7th
156th 1:12:16
7:13/mi
1:12:02
7:12/mi
Kevin Waite
M 143rd 40 48th
 
Beaumont - 12th / 12th
157th 1:12:22
7:14/mi
1:12:09
7:12/mi
Clive Kent
M 144th Senior 76th
 
Stilton Striders - 8th / 7th
158th 1:12:25
7:14/mi
1:12:15
7:13/mi
Andy Nicholls
M 145th 40 49th
 
Stilton Striders - 9th / 8th
159th 1:12:27
7:14/mi
1:12:17
7:13/mi
Chris Minto
M 146th 40 50th
 
Desford Striders - 9th / 8th
160th 1:12:30
7:15/mi
1:12:14
7:13/mi
John Taylor
M 147th 50 16th
 
Rolls Royce Harriers - 1st / 1st
161st 1:12:30
7:15/mi
1:12:19
7:13/mi
Lauren Elmore
F 14th Senior 11th
 
West End Runners - 9th / 2nd
162nd 1:12:33
7:15/mi
1:12:19
7:13/mi
Nick Moore
M 149th Senior 77th
 
Hinckley - 9th / 9th
163rd 1:12:33
7:15/mi
1:12:22
7:14/mi
Brian Williams
M 148th 50 17th
 
Anstey - 11th / 10th
164th 1:12:36
7:15/mi
1:12:18
7:13/mi
Dave Lodwick
M 151st 50 18th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 3rd / 3rd
165th 1:12:36
7:15/mi
1:12:27
7:14/mi
Dominic Lane
M 150th Senior 78th
 
Desford Striders - 10th / 9th
166th 1:12:37
7:15/mi
1:12:34
7:15/mi
Stuart Madeley M 152nd 40 51st
 
167th 1:12:42
7:16/mi
1:12:33
7:15/mi
Philip Halse
M 153rd 40 52nd
 
Anstey - 13th / 11th
168th 1:12:42
7:16/mi
1:12:33
7:15/mi
Sarah Parker
F 15th Senior 12th
 
Anstey - 12th / 2nd
169th 1:12:44
7:16/mi
1:12:38
7:15/mi
Kirsty Dale
F 16th Senior 13th
 
Poplar Running Club - 8th / 2nd
170th 1:12:47
7:16/mi
1:12:45
7:16/mi
Ben Milsom
M 154th Senior 79th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 4th / 4th
171st 1:12:49
7:16/mi
1:12:28
7:14/mi
Iain Howe
M 155th 50 19th
 
Stilton Striders - 10th / 9th
172nd 1:12:54
7:17/mi
1:12:47
7:16/mi
Gary Munsey
M 157th 40 53rd
 
West End Runners - 10th / 8th
173rd 1:12:54
7:17/mi
1:12:46
7:16/mi
Ben Masser
M 156th Junior 2nd
 
Hinckley - 10th / 10th
174th 1:12:57
7:17/mi
1:12:37
7:15/mi
Katie Cooper
F 17th Senior 14th
 
Birstall - 3rd / 1st
175th 1:13:00
7:18/mi
1:12:52
7:17/mi
Mark Cox
M 158th Senior 80th
 
Hinckley - 11th / 11th
176th 1:13:05
7:18/mi
1:12:52
7:17/mi
James Cox
M 159th Senior 81st
 
Ivanhoe - 5th / 5th
177th 1:13:12
7:19/mi
1:12:51
7:17/mi
John Mcdaid
M 160th 50 20th
 
Birstall - 4th / 3rd
178th 1:13:16
7:19/mi
1:13:01
7:18/mi
Nigel Ayres
M 161st 50 21st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 14th / 13th
179th 1:13:18
7:19/mi
1:13:07
7:18/mi
Ben Pickard
M 162nd Senior 82nd
 
Stilton Striders - 11th / 10th
180th 1:13:22
7:20/mi
1:13:10
7:19/mi
Keith Yendall
M 163rd Senior 83rd
 
Barrow - 7th / 7th
181st 1:13:25
7:20/mi
1:13:02
7:18/mi
Dave Harry M 164th Senior 84th
 
182nd 1:13:28
7:20/mi
1:13:24
7:20/mi
Stuart Carss
M 165th Senior 85th
 
Poplar Running Club - 9th / 7th
183rd 1:13:29
7:20/mi
1:13:22
7:20/mi
James O'dowd
M 166th 50 22nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 12th / 11th
184th 1:13:32
7:21/mi
1:13:17
7:19/mi
Alistair Howard
M 167th Senior 86th
 
Wreake Runners - 9th / 8th
185th 1:13:33
7:21/mi
1:13:29
7:20/mi
Malcolm Harris
M 168th 60 5th
 
Barrow - 8th / 8th
186th 1:13:36
7:21/mi
1:13:28
7:20/mi
Mark Perry
M 169th 50 23rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 14th / 14th
187th 1:13:40
7:22/mi
1:13:32
7:21/mi
Dale Jenkins
M 170th 50 24th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 5th / 5th
188th 1:13:51
7:23/mi
1:13:39
7:21/mi
Luke Neale
M 171st Senior 87th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 15th / 14th
189th 1:13:53
7:23/mi
1:13:36
7:21/mi
John Ashby
M 172nd Senior 88th
 
Barrow - 9th / 9th
190th 1:13:56
7:23/mi
1:13:51
7:23/mi
Craig Free M 173rd 40 54th
 
191st 1:13:57
7:23/mi
1:13:54
7:23/mi
Gurmit Singh
M 174th Senior 89th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 6th / 6th
192nd 1:13:57
7:23/mi
1:13:38
7:21/mi
Joe Parker M 175th Senior 90th
 
193rd 1:14:01
7:24/mi
1:13:47
7:22/mi
Kathy Rolington
F 18th 50 1st
 
West End Runners - 11th / 3rd
194th 1:14:07
7:24/mi
1:13:49
7:22/mi
Mark Whitmore
M 176th 50 25th
 
Charnwood - 3rd / 2nd
195th 1:14:12
7:25/mi
1:14:04
7:24/mi
Barry Hibberd
M 177th 60 6th
 
Huncote Harriers - 13th / 12th
196th 1:14:13
7:25/mi
1:14:04
7:24/mi
Bethan Padbury
F 19th Junior 2nd
 
Hinckley - 12th / 1st
197th 1:14:14
7:25/mi
1:14:05
7:24/mi
David Burgess
M 178th 50 26th
 
West End Runners - 12th / 9th
198th 1:14:16
7:25/mi
1:14:02
7:24/mi
Patrick Horn
M 179th Senior 91st
 
Ivanhoe - 6th / 6th
199th 1:14:19
7:25/mi
1:14:14
7:25/mi
Matthew Dumelow
M 181st Senior 92nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 15th / 15th
200th 1:14:19
7:25/mi
1:14:02
7:24/mi
Duncan Percy
M 180th 50 27th
 
Desford Striders - 11th / 10th
201st 1:14:20
7:26/mi
1:14:11
7:25/mi
Jackie Brown
F 20th 50 2nd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 7th / 1st
202nd 1:14:21
7:26/mi
1:14:15
7:25/mi
Adey Payne
M 182nd 50 28th
 
West End Runners - 13th / 10th
203rd 1:14:22
7:26/mi
1:14:14
7:25/mi
Dave Bullivant
M 183rd 40 55th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 8th / 7th
204th 1:14:29
7:26/mi
1:14:14
7:25/mi
Ian Sharpe
M 184th Senior 93rd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 16th / 15th
205th 1:14:29
7:26/mi
1:14:09
7:24/mi
Andrew Collins
M 185th Senior 94th
 
Poplar Running Club - 10th / 8th
206th 1:14:34
7:27/mi
1:14:16
7:25/mi
Robert Boland
M 186th Senior 95th
 
Badgers - 8th / 8th
207th 1:14:38
7:27/mi
1:14:25
7:26/mi
Adam Dovey
M 187th 50 29th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 17th / 16th
208th 1:14:41
7:28/mi
1:14:28
7:26/mi
Steve Hickingbottom
M 188th 50 30th
 
Birstall - 5th / 4th
209th 1:14:42
7:28/mi
1:14:34
7:27/mi
Matthew Moore
M 189th Senior 96th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 16th / 16th
210th 1:14:45
7:28/mi
1:14:24
7:26/mi
Matthew Sturgess
M 190th Senior 97th
 
Birstall - 6th / 5th
211th 1:14:45
7:28/mi
1:14:32
7:27/mi
Mike Mcsharry
M 191st 50 31st
 
Huncote Harriers - 14th / 13th
212th 1:14:46
7:28/mi
1:14:38
7:27/mi
Robert Pollard
M 192nd 50 32nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 17th / 17th
213th 1:14:49
7:28/mi
1:14:40
7:28/mi
Rebecca Gould
F 21st Senior 15th
 
Hinckley - 13th / 2nd
214th 1:14:50
7:29/mi
1:14:34
7:27/mi
Mike Matthews
M 193rd 40 56th
 
Desford Striders - 12th / 11th
215th 1:14:51
7:29/mi
1:14:30
7:27/mi
Mark Deary M 194th 40 57th
 
216th 1:14:53
7:29/mi
1:14:47
7:28/mi
Rebecca Holmes
F 22nd Senior 16th
 
Poplar Running Club - 11th / 3rd
217th 1:14:59
7:29/mi
1:14:49
7:28/mi
Mark Hodson
M 195th 40 58th
 
Desford Striders - 13th / 12th
218th 1:15:02
7:30/mi
1:14:44
7:28/mi
Michael Cooke
M 196th 40 59th
 
Stilton Striders - 12th / 11th
219th 1:15:03
7:30/mi
/mi
Steve Bates M 197th 40 60th
 
220th 1:15:03
7:30/mi
1:14:45
7:28/mi
Claire Quigley
F 23rd 40 3rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 15th / 2nd
221st 1:15:04
7:30/mi
1:15:00
7:30/mi
Richard Gray
M 198th Senior 98th
 
Stilton Striders - 13th / 12th
222nd 1:15:04
7:30/mi
1:14:49
7:28/mi
Anthony Burford
M 199th Senior 99th
 
Wreake Runners - 10th / 9th
223rd 1:15:05
7:30/mi
1:14:50
7:29/mi
Neal Trotter M 200th Senior 100th
 
Chichester Runners & Ac
224th 1:15:13
7:31/mi
1:15:01
7:30/mi
Clare Fowell
F 24th 40 4th
 
Ivanhoe - 7th / 1st
225th 1:15:17
7:31/mi
1:14:56
7:29/mi
Gavin Maton
M 202nd 40 61st
 
Beaumont - 13th / 13th
226th 1:15:17
7:31/mi
1:15:05
7:30/mi
Andrew Jeyes
M 201st 60 7th
 
Ivanhoe - 8th / 7th
227th 1:15:18
7:31/mi
1:15:06
7:30/mi
Vickie Hallam
F 25th 40 5th
 
West End Runners - 14th / 4th
228th 1:15:19
7:31/mi
1:15:02
7:30/mi
Ian Wilkins
M 203rd 50 33rd
 
Birstall - 7th / 6th
229th 1:15:21
7:32/mi
1:15:03
7:30/mi
Mia Weston
F 26th Senior 17th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 18th / 1st
230th 1:15:22
7:32/mi
1:15:13
7:31/mi
Darren Wilson
M 204th 40 62nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 19th / 18th
231st 1:15:26
7:32/mi
1:15:15
7:31/mi
Nicola Clews
F 27th Senior 18th
 
Desford Striders - 14th / 2nd
232nd 1:15:36
7:33/mi
1:15:10
7:31/mi
Richard Veitch
M 205th Senior 101st
 
Desford Striders - 15th / 13th
233rd 1:15:39
7:33/mi
1:15:22
7:32/mi
Katie Hateley
F 28th 40 6th
 
Stilton Striders - 14th / 2nd
234th 1:15:46
7:34/mi
1:15:29
7:32/mi
Kevin Brooks
M 206th Senior 102nd
 
Poplar Running Club - 12th / 9th
235th 1:15:47
7:34/mi
1:15:32
7:33/mi
Andrew Alcock
M 207th 50 34th
 
West End Runners - 15th / 11th
236th 1:15:59
7:35/mi
1:15:36
7:33/mi
Marvin Smith
M 208th 40 63rd
 
Birstall - 8th / 7th
237th 1:16:01
7:36/mi
1:15:43
7:34/mi
Zoe Sewter
F 29th Senior 19th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 20th / 2nd
238th 1:16:05
7:36/mi
1:15:56
7:35/mi
Emma Raven
F 30th 40 7th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 9th / 2nd
239th 1:16:06
7:36/mi
1:15:57
7:35/mi
Charlotte Wood
F 31st 40 8th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 10th / 3rd
240th 1:16:14
7:37/mi
1:16:02
7:36/mi
Emily Wideman
F 32nd Senior 20th
 
Ivanhoe - 9th / 2nd
241st 1:16:15
7:37/mi
1:15:59
7:35/mi
Artur Lasinski
M 209th Senior 103rd
 
Wreake Runners - 11th / 10th
242nd 1:16:15
7:37/mi
1:16:10
7:37/mi
Marie Reynolds
F 33rd Senior 21st
 
Poplar Running Club - 13th / 4th
243rd 1:16:15
7:37/mi
1:16:02
7:36/mi
Conrad Webbe
M 210th 40 64th
 
West End Runners - 16th / 12th
244th 1:16:17
7:37/mi
1:15:47
7:34/mi
Ian Fisk
M 211th Senior 104th
 
Barrow - 10th / 10th
245th 1:16:24
7:38/mi
1:16:07
7:36/mi
Esther Holyoak
F 34th 40 9th
 
Badgers - 9th / 1st
246th 1:16:27
7:38/mi
1:16:15
7:37/mi
Clive Mason
M 212th 40 65th
 
West End Runners - 17th / 13th
247th 1:16:27
7:38/mi
1:16:16
7:37/mi
Anne Timlock
F 35th 50 3rd
 
Wreake Runners - 12th / 2nd
248th 1:16:28
7:38/mi
1:16:20
7:38/mi
Dean Kelleher
M 213th 40 66th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 21st / 19th
249th 1:16:31
7:39/mi
/mi
Matthew White
M 214th 40 67th
 
Stilton Striders - 15th / 13th
250th 1:16:36
7:39/mi
1:16:24
7:38/mi
Mark Sadler
M 215th 50 35th
 
Barrow - 11th / 11th
251st 1:16:39
7:39/mi
1:16:00
7:36/mi
Paul Jones
M 216th 40 68th
 
West End Runners - 18th / 14th
252nd 1:16:41
7:40/mi
1:16:19
7:37/mi
Bernadette Owen
F 36th 60 1st
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 2nd / 1st
253rd 1:16:49
7:40/mi
1:16:35
7:39/mi
Agnieszka Bis
F 37th 40 10th
 
Beaumont - 14th / 1st
254th 1:16:53
7:41/mi
1:16:19
7:37/mi
Bryan Shipley
M 217th Senior 105th
 
Beaumont - 15th / 14th
255th 1:16:56
7:41/mi
1:16:42
7:40/mi
Jonathan Ure
M 218th 40 69th
 
Beaumont - 16th / 15th
256th 1:16:57
7:41/mi
1:16:25
7:38/mi
Celine Guery
F 38th Senior 22nd
 
Hinckley - 14th / 3rd
257th 1:17:00
7:42/mi
1:16:36
7:39/mi
Smudge Smith
M 219th 50 36th
 
Anstey - 14th / 12th
258th 1:17:03
7:42/mi
1:16:46
7:40/mi
Graham Hobbs
M 220th 50 37th
 
Desford Striders - 16th / 14th
259th 1:17:07
7:42/mi
1:16:35
7:39/mi
Greg Hunter M 221st 40 70th
 
Garstang
260th 1:17:14
7:43/mi
1:16:47
7:40/mi
Steven Foxon
M 222nd Senior 106th
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
261st 1:17:18
7:43/mi
1:16:57
7:41/mi
Georgia Leigh
F 39th Senior 23rd
 
Anstey - 15th / 3rd
262nd 1:17:18
7:43/mi
1:16:54
7:41/mi
Des Holmes
M 223rd 40 71st
 
Beaumont - 17th / 16th
263rd 1:17:21
7:44/mi
1:17:14
7:43/mi
Helen Mercer
F 40th 40 11th
 
Huncote Harriers - 16th / 3rd
264th 1:17:24
7:44/mi
1:17:12
7:43/mi
Lisa Spence
F 41st Senior 24th
 
Birstall - 9th / 2nd
265th 1:17:35
7:45/mi
1:17:26
7:44/mi
Alan Chevin
M 224th 60 8th
 
Anstey - 16th / 13th
266th 1:17:39
7:45/mi
1:17:16
7:43/mi
Claire Harrison
F 42nd Senior 25th
 
West End Runners - 19th / 5th
267th 1:17:46
7:46/mi
1:17:28
7:44/mi
Petrina Lancaster
F 43rd 40 12th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 22nd / 3rd
268th 1:17:47
7:46/mi
1:17:26
7:44/mi
Liam King
M 225th Senior 107th
 
Barrow - 12th / 12th
269th 1:17:55
7:47/mi
1:17:48
7:46/mi
David Robinson
M 226th 40 72nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 17th / 14th
270th 1:18:01
7:48/mi
1:17:52
7:47/mi
Martin Yeomans
M 227th 50 38th
 
Ivanhoe - 10th / 8th
271st 1:18:05
7:48/mi
1:17:53
7:47/mi
Chris Dawkins
M 228th 40 73rd
 
Barrow - 13th / 13th
272nd 1:18:10
7:49/mi
1:17:52
7:47/mi
Casey Limmage
M 229th Senior 108th
 
Poplar Running Club - 14th / 10th
273rd 1:18:11
7:49/mi
1:17:52
7:47/mi
Stuart Hale
M 230th Senior 109th
 
Huncote Harriers - 18th / 15th
274th 1:18:18
7:49/mi
1:17:47
7:46/mi
Lorna Muskett
F 44th Senior 26th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 3rd / 2nd
275th 1:18:20
7:50/mi
1:17:57
7:47/mi
Hayley Biggs
F 45th Senior 27th
 
Anstey - 17th / 4th
276th 1:18:21
7:50/mi
1:17:54
7:47/mi
Gary Price
M 231st 50 39th
 
South Derbyshire - 1st / 1st
277th 1:18:23
7:50/mi
1:18:09
7:48/mi
Wendy Thompson
F 46th 40 13th
 
Huncote Harriers - 19th / 4th
278th 1:18:23
7:50/mi
1:18:05
7:48/mi
Ashley Taylor
M 232nd Senior 110th
 
Badgers - 10th / 9th
279th 1:18:26
7:50/mi
1:18:14
7:49/mi
Dennis Thompson
M 233rd 60 9th
 
West End Runners - 20th / 15th
280th 1:18:33
7:51/mi
1:18:17
7:49/mi
Matthew Joyce
M 234th 50 40th
 
Ivanhoe - 11th / 9th
281st 1:18:37
7:51/mi
1:18:20
7:50/mi
Mark Larratt M 235th 40 74th
 
282nd 1:18:40
7:52/mi
1:18:10
7:49/mi
Dean Hassall
M 236th 40 75th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 18th / 17th
283rd 1:18:41
7:52/mi
1:18:18
7:49/mi
David Snutch
M 237th 50 41st
 
Birstall - 10th / 8th
284th 1:18:44
7:52/mi
1:18:18
7:49/mi
Mark Whitfield
M 238th Senior 111th
 
Beaumont - 18th / 17th
285th 1:18:46
7:52/mi
1:18:33
7:51/mi
Rosie Dear
F 47th 40 14th
 
Ivanhoe - 12th / 3rd
286th 1:18:48
7:52/mi
1:18:24
7:50/mi
Peter Alfano
M 239th Senior 112th
 
West End Runners - 21st / 16th
287th 1:18:49
7:52/mi
1:18:27
7:50/mi
David Johnstone
M 240th 40 76th
 
Poplar Running Club - 15th / 11th
288th 1:18:50
7:53/mi
1:18:39
7:51/mi
Simon Breed M 241st Senior 113th
 
289th 1:18:50
7:53/mi
1:18:26
7:50/mi
Matthew Jones M 242nd Senior 114th
 
290th 1:18:51
7:53/mi
1:18:14
7:49/mi
Jack Sylvester M 243rd Senior 115th
 
291st 1:18:51
7:53/mi
1:18:27
7:50/mi
Stuart Hunter
M 244th 50 42nd
 
Shepshed Running Club - 1st / 1st
292nd 1:18:53
7:53/mi
1:18:26
7:50/mi
Elisa Whittlestone
F 48th 50 4th
 
Birstall - 11th / 3rd
293rd 1:18:58
7:53/mi
1:18:27
7:50/mi
Tina Tosh
F 49th 40 15th
 
Huncote Harriers - 20th / 5th
294th 1:19:01
7:54/mi
1:18:51
7:53/mi
Clinton Barratt
M 245th 50 43rd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 11th / 8th
295th 1:19:04
7:54/mi
1:18:45
7:52/mi
Hannah Wheeler
F 50th Senior 28th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 23rd / 4th
296th 1:19:04
7:54/mi
1:18:40
7:52/mi
Deirdre Harrington
F 51st Senior 29th
 
West End Runners - 22nd / 6th
297th 1:19:07
7:54/mi
1:19:00
7:54/mi
Neil Ackland
M 246th 40 77th
 
Desford Striders - 17th / 15th
298th 1:19:09
7:54/mi
1:18:36
7:51/mi
Judith Rose
F 52nd 40 16th
 
Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club - 2nd / 2nd
299th 1:19:13
7:55/mi
1:19:02
7:54/mi
Elizabeth Collingham
F 53rd 40 17th
 
Wreake Runners - 13th / 3rd
300th 1:19:23
7:56/mi
1:19:07
7:54/mi
David Jackson
M 247th Senior 116th
 
Wreake Runners - 14th / 11th
301st 1:19:29
7:56/mi
1:19:17
7:55/mi
Gary Ashwell
M 248th 50 44th
 
West End Runners - 23rd / 17th
302nd 1:19:31
7:57/mi
1:19:14
7:55/mi
Duncan Smith
M 249th 40 78th
 
Huncote Harriers - 21st / 16th
303rd 1:19:36
7:57/mi
1:19:10
7:55/mi
Sean Tebbutt
M 250th 40 79th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 19th / 18th
304th 1:19:40
7:58/mi
1:19:08
7:54/mi
Penny Masser
F 54th 50 5th
 
Hinckley - 15th / 4th
305th 1:19:43
7:58/mi
1:19:04
7:54/mi
Robert Crane
M 251st 40 80th
 
Desford Striders - 18th / 16th
306th 1:19:44
7:58/mi
1:19:16
7:55/mi
Lee Mayne M 252nd 40 81st
 
307th 1:19:52
7:59/mi
1:19:22
7:56/mi
Niamh Lowe
F 55th 50 6th
 
Barrow - 14th / 1st
308th 1:19:57
7:59/mi
1:19:43
7:58/mi
Tracey Powell
F 56th 40 18th
 
Ivanhoe - 13th / 4th
309th 1:20:10
8:01/mi
1:19:51
7:59/mi
Rebecca Parry
F 57th 40 19th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 20th / 2nd
310th 1:20:13
8:01/mi
1:19:35
7:57/mi
Daniel Patrick M 253rd Senior 117th
 
Vegan Runners Uk
311th 1:20:25
8:02/mi
1:20:24
8:02/mi
Steven Latham
M 254th 40 82nd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 21st / 19th
312th 1:20:25
8:02/mi
1:19:58
7:59/mi
Paul Poulton M 255th 60 10th
 
Chase Harriers
313th 1:20:30
8:03/mi
1:19:50
7:59/mi
Daniel Caldwell M 256th Senior 118th
 
314th 1:20:35
8:03/mi
1:20:22
8:02/mi
Andrea Trickett
F 58th Senior 30th
 
Ivanhoe - 14th / 5th
315th 1:20:37
8:03/mi
1:20:14
8:01/mi
Sam Middleton
F 59th </