Race
Stats

John Fraser 10 - 6th September 2015

Top Times for John Fraser 10...

Overall

  Pos Time Pace
Aaron Scott 1st 53:54
5:23/mi
Anne Holyland 34th 1:01:48
6:10/mi

Junior

  Pos Time Pace
Josh Smith 43rd 1:02:29
6:14/mi
Lauryn Peters 365th 1:24:28
8:26/mi

Senior

  Pos Time Pace
Aaron Scott 1st 53:54
5:23/mi
Anne Holyland 34th 1:01:48
6:10/mi

40

  Pos Time Pace
Ludovic Renou 3rd 56:30
5:39/mi
Nicki Nealon 65th 1:04:52
6:29/mi

50

  Pos Time Pace
Shaun Coulton 22nd 1:00:45
6:04/mi
Louise Mason 206th 1:14:26
7:26/mi

60

  Pos Time Pace
Andrew Jeyes 141st 1:10:48
7:04/mi
Judith Brand 442nd 1:28:29
8:50/mi
Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
1st 53:54
5:23/mi
53:53
5:23/mi
Aaron Scott
M 1st Senior 1st
 
Notts Athletic Club - 1st / 1st
2nd 54:55
5:29/mi
54:54
5:29/mi
Matt Adcock
M 2nd Senior 2nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 1st / 1st
3rd 56:30
5:39/mi
56:28
5:38/mi
Ludovic Renou
M 3rd 40 1st
 
Leicester Coritanian - 1st / 1st
4th 57:21
5:44/mi
57:20
5:44/mi
Tony Woodward
M 4th Senior 3rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
5th 57:27
5:44/mi
57:26
5:44/mi
Ed Toone
M 5th Senior 4th
 
Charnwood - 1st / 1st
6th 57:30
5:45/mi
57:28
5:44/mi
Jason Barton
M 6th Senior 5th
 
Stilton Striders - 1st / 1st
7th 58:25
5:50/mi
58:24
5:50/mi
Dan Siddons M 7th Senior 6th
 
Shelton Striders
8th 58:33
5:51/mi
58:32
5:51/mi
Josh Hubbard M 8th Senior 7th
 
Ambleside Ac
9th 59:11
5:55/mi
59:10
5:55/mi
Gareth Deacon
M 9th 40 2nd
 
Leicester Coritanian - 2nd / 2nd
10th 59:25
5:56/mi
59:23
5:56/mi
Michael Trott
M 10th Senior 8th
 
Ivanhoe - 1st / 1st
11th 59:30
5:57/mi
59:27
5:56/mi
Martin Hulbert
M 11th 40 3rd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 1st / 1st
12th 59:37
5:57/mi
59:36
5:57/mi
Andy Peet
M 12th 40 4th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 2nd / 2nd
13th 59:43
5:58/mi
59:42
5:58/mi
Geoff Roberts
M 13th Senior 9th
 
Anstey - 1st / 1st
14th 59:47
5:58/mi
59:46
5:58/mi
Sam Kyte
M 14th Senior 10th
 
Anstey - 2nd / 2nd
15th 1:00:01
6:00/mi
59:59
5:59/mi
Ryan Twigg
M 15th Senior 11th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
16th 1:00:06
6:00/mi
1:00:02
6:00/mi
Mark Ramsden
M 16th Senior 12th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 1st / 1st
17th 1:00:10
6:01/mi
1:00:08
6:00/mi
Darren Weston
M 17th 40 5th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 4th / 4th
18th 1:00:18
6:01/mi
1:00:15
6:01/mi
James Willoughby
M 18th Senior 13th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 5th / 5th
19th 1:00:25
6:02/mi
1:00:22
6:02/mi
Paul Gregory
M 19th 40 6th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 6th / 6th
20th 1:00:40
6:04/mi
1:00:38
6:03/mi
Ross Martin
M 20th 40 7th
 
Charnwood - 2nd / 2nd
21st 1:00:41
6:04/mi
1:00:39
6:03/mi
Chris Limmer
M 21st Senior 14th
 
Hinckley - 1st / 1st
22nd 1:00:45
6:04/mi
1:00:43
6:04/mi
Shaun Coulton
M 22nd 50 1st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 7th / 7th
23rd 1:01:13
6:07/mi
1:01:09
6:06/mi
Simon Birch
M 23rd Senior 15th
 
Hinckley - 2nd / 2nd
24th 1:01:18
6:07/mi
1:01:16
6:07/mi
Richard Whitelegg
M 24th 40 8th
 
Leicester Coritanian - 3rd / 3rd
25th 1:01:20
6:08/mi
1:01:18
6:07/mi
Danny Warren
M 25th Senior 16th
 
Badgers - 1st / 1st
26th 1:01:21
6:08/mi
1:01:20
6:08/mi
Connor Mcardle M 26th Senior 17th
 
Wallasey Ac
27th 1:01:24
6:08/mi
1:01:23
6:08/mi
Ian Cox
M 27th Senior 18th
 
Barrow - 1st / 1st
28th 1:01:34
6:09/mi
1:01:30
6:09/mi
Brendan Fitzgerald M 28th Senior 19th
 
Brat Club
29th 1:01:35
6:09/mi
1:01:33
6:09/mi
Timothy Tickner
M 29th 40 9th
 
Birstall - 1st / 1st
30th 1:01:36
6:09/mi
1:01:33
6:09/mi
Daniel Cook
M 30th Senior 20th
 
Northampton Road Runners - 1st / 1st
31st 1:01:37
6:09/mi
1:01:35
6:09/mi
Kingsley Cook
M 31st 50 2nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 1st / 1st
32nd 1:01:45
6:10/mi
1:01:43
6:10/mi
Chris Neil
M 32nd Senior 21st
 
Barrow - 2nd / 2nd
33rd 1:01:47
6:10/mi
1:01:45
6:10/mi
Darren Wilson
M 33rd 40 10th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 8th / 8th
34th 1:01:48
6:10/mi
1:01:48
6:10/mi
Anne Holyland
F 1st Senior 1st
 
Wreake Runners - 1st / 1st
35th 1:01:52
6:11/mi
1:01:49
6:10/mi
Tori Green F 2nd Senior 2nd
 
Ripon Runners
36th 1:02:01
6:12/mi
1:01:59
6:11/mi
Joe Henson
M 34th Senior 22nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 9th / 9th
37th 1:02:07
6:12/mi
1:02:05
6:12/mi
Matthew Johnson
M 35th Senior 23rd
 
Hinckley - 3rd / 3rd
38th 1:02:08
6:12/mi
1:02:06
6:12/mi
Jonathan Palmer M 36th Senior 24th
 
Bourne Town Harriers
39th 1:02:09
6:12/mi
1:02:05
6:12/mi
Alex Toll
M 37th 40 11th
 
Barrow - 3rd / 3rd
40th 1:02:12
6:13/mi
1:02:09
6:12/mi
Marcel Darling M 38th 40 12th
 
Shelton Striders
41st 1:02:16
6:13/mi
1:02:13
6:13/mi
Paul Clayton
M 39th 40 13th
 
Hinckley - 4th / 4th
42nd 1:02:25
6:14/mi
1:02:24
6:14/mi
Jeff Lucas M 40th Senior 25th
 
Werrington Joggers
43rd 1:02:29
6:14/mi
1:02:26
6:14/mi
Josh Smith
M 41st Junior 1st
 
Charnwood - 3rd / 3rd
44th 1:02:41
6:16/mi
1:02:38
6:15/mi
Bruno Nikoloff
M 42nd 50 3rd
 
Wreake Runners - 2nd / 1st
45th 1:02:47
6:16/mi
1:02:44
6:16/mi
Paul Gowdridge
M 43rd Senior 26th
 
Birstall - 2nd / 2nd
46th 1:02:49
6:16/mi
1:02:46
6:16/mi
James Boyd
M 44th Senior 27th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 2nd / 2nd
47th 1:02:50
6:17/mi
1:02:47
6:16/mi
Karl Wilkins
M 45th Senior 28th
 
Beaumont - 1st / 1st
48th 1:02:53
6:17/mi
1:02:49
6:16/mi
Steven Upton
M 46th 40 14th
 
Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers - 1st / 1st
49th 1:02:56
6:17/mi
1:02:51
6:17/mi
Phil Chritchlow
M 47th 40 15th
 
Beaumont - 2nd / 2nd
50th 1:02:57
6:17/mi
1:02:55
6:17/mi
Phil Galpin M 48th 40 16th
 
Bourne Town Harriers
51st 1:03:12
6:19/mi
1:03:06
6:18/mi
Ryan Pegg
M 49th Senior 29th
 
Desford Striders - 1st / 1st
52nd 1:03:21
6:20/mi
1:03:19
6:19/mi
Martin Makin
M 50th 40 17th
 
Charnwood - 4th / 4th
53rd 1:03:28
6:20/mi
1:03:27
6:20/mi
Emily Ault
F 3rd Senior 3rd
 
Barrow - 4th / 1st
54th 1:03:29
6:20/mi
1:03:24
6:20/mi
Richard Billington
M 51st 40 18th
 
Desford Striders - 2nd / 2nd
55th 1:03:34
6:21/mi
1:03:20
6:20/mi
Carl Bromley
M 52nd 40 19th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 1st / 1st
56th 1:03:41
6:22/mi
1:03:38
6:21/mi
Rob Pullen
M 53rd 40 20th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 3rd / 3rd
57th 1:03:42
6:22/mi
1:03:40
6:22/mi
Lee Dawson
M 54th Senior 30th
 
Poplar Running Club - 1st / 1st
58th 1:03:44
6:22/mi
1:03:43
6:22/mi
Jim Ketteringham
M 55th 50 4th
 
Wreake Runners - 3rd / 2nd
59th 1:03:53
6:23/mi
1:03:50
6:23/mi
Colin Baxter
M 56th 40 21st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 4th / 4th
60th 1:03:57
6:23/mi
1:03:52
6:23/mi
Dominic Moszkal M 57th Senior 31st
 
Bourne Town Harriers
61st 1:04:03
6:24/mi
1:04:00
6:24/mi
Chris Langham
M 58th 40 22nd
 
Hinckley - 5th / 5th
62nd 1:04:07
6:24/mi
1:04:03
6:24/mi
Matthew Franklin
M 59th Senior 32nd
 
Wreake Runners - 4th / 3rd
63rd 1:04:13
6:25/mi
1:04:07
6:24/mi
Adam Lockton
M 60th Senior 33rd
 
Charnwood - 5th / 5th
64th 1:04:47
6:28/mi
1:04:45
6:28/mi
James Smith
M 61st Senior 34th
 
Barrow - 5th / 4th
65th 1:04:52
6:29/mi
1:04:50
6:29/mi
Nicki Nealon
F 4th 40 1st
 
Huncote Harriers - 2nd / 1st
66th 1:04:55
6:29/mi
1:04:50
6:29/mi
Nick Cobley
M 62nd Senior 35th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 3rd / 3rd
67th 1:05:05
6:30/mi
1:05:00
6:30/mi
Ray Robinson
M 63rd 50 5th
 
Beaumont - 3rd / 3rd
68th 1:05:07
6:30/mi
1:05:03
6:30/mi
Stephen Bloxham
M 64th 40 23rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 3rd / 2nd
69th 1:05:38
6:33/mi
1:05:31
6:33/mi
Ash Payne
M 65th Senior 36th
 
Desford Striders - 3rd / 3rd
70th 1:05:38
6:33/mi
1:05:35
6:33/mi
Dave Chevin
M 66th Senior 37th
 
Anstey - 3rd / 3rd
71st 1:05:42
6:34/mi
1:05:41
6:34/mi
Geoff Newill
M 67th 50 6th
 
Barrow - 6th / 5th
72nd 1:05:48
6:34/mi
1:05:38
6:33/mi
Chris Horton
M 68th 40 24th
 
Badgers - 2nd / 2nd
73rd 1:05:52
6:35/mi
1:05:43
6:34/mi
Simon Mayes
M 69th Senior 38th
 
West End Runners - 1st / 1st
74th 1:06:05
6:36/mi
1:06:00
6:36/mi
Mark Spence
M 70th 40 25th
 
Corby Athletic Club - 1st / 1st
75th 1:06:13
6:37/mi
1:06:06
6:36/mi
Ian Gladwell
M 71st 50 7th
 
West End Runners - 2nd / 2nd
76th 1:06:21
6:38/mi
1:06:17
6:37/mi
Ross Tyrrell
M 72nd Senior 39th
 
Beaumont - 4th / 4th
77th 1:06:23
6:38/mi
1:06:18
6:37/mi
Jonathan Oxbrough
M 73rd Senior 40th
 
Huncote Harriers - 4th / 3rd
78th 1:06:25
6:38/mi
1:06:18
6:37/mi
Danny Smith
M 74th Senior 41st
 
Desford Striders - 4th / 4th
79th 1:06:43
6:40/mi
1:06:36
6:39/mi
Matthew Dumelow
M 75th Senior 42nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 10th / 10th
80th 1:06:45
6:40/mi
1:06:39
6:39/mi
Nick Rowles
M 76th 40 26th
 
Ivanhoe - 2nd / 2nd
81st 1:06:48
6:40/mi
1:06:45
6:40/mi
Mark York M 77th 40 27th
 
Scunthorpe & District Ac
82nd 1:06:49
6:40/mi
1:06:44
6:40/mi
Vicky Baddick
F 5th Senior 4th
 
Charnwood - 6th / 1st
83rd 1:06:52
6:41/mi
1:06:46
6:40/mi
Chris Phillips M 78th 40 28th
 
Werrington Joggers
84th 1:06:57
6:41/mi
1:06:43
6:40/mi
Jason Tomkins
M 79th Senior 43rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 5th / 4th
85th 1:06:59
6:41/mi
1:06:54
6:41/mi
Ian Parker
M 80th 40 29th
 
Beaumont - 5th / 5th
86th 1:07:08
6:42/mi
1:07:04
6:42/mi
Graeme Slight
M 81st 50 8th
 
Huncote Harriers - 6th / 5th
87th 1:07:12
6:43/mi
1:07:06
6:42/mi
Shaun Hill M 82nd Senior 44th
 
Bourne Town Harriers
88th 1:07:20
6:44/mi
1:07:12
6:43/mi
David Searle
M 83rd Senior 45th
 
Desford Striders - 5th / 5th
89th 1:07:23
6:44/mi
1:07:18
6:43/mi
Luke Smith
M 84th Senior 46th
 
Wreake Runners - 5th / 4th
90th 1:07:28
6:44/mi
1:07:25
6:44/mi
Nick Strange
M 85th 40 30th
 
Huncote Harriers - 7th / 6th
91st 1:07:30
6:45/mi
1:07:18
6:43/mi
Ben Masser
M 86th Junior 2nd
 
Hinckley - 6th / 6th
92nd 1:07:33
6:45/mi
1:06:57
6:41/mi
Gavin Poynton
M 87th Senior 47th
 
Wreake Runners - 6th / 5th
93rd 1:07:35
6:45/mi
1:07:30
6:45/mi
Steven Kenny
M 88th 40 31st
 
Barrow - 7th / 6th
94th 1:07:35
6:45/mi
1:07:32
6:45/mi
Stephen Snow
M 89th 40 32nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 8th / 7th
95th 1:07:38
6:45/mi
1:07:34
6:45/mi
Alan Slater
M 90th 40 33rd
 
West End Runners - 3rd / 3rd
96th 1:07:38
6:45/mi
1:07:34
6:45/mi
Emma Neil/Rowlinson
F 6th Senior 5th
 
Barrow - 8th / 2nd
97th 1:07:39
6:45/mi
1:07:32
6:45/mi
Mark Norris M 91st 40 34th
 
98th 1:07:43
6:46/mi
1:07:36
6:45/mi
Jayne Nisbet
F 7th Senior 6th
 
Poplar Running Club - 2nd / 1st
99th 1:07:45
6:46/mi
1:07:41
6:46/mi
Andy Ball
M 92nd 50 9th
 
Huncote Harriers - 9th / 8th
100th 1:07:47
6:46/mi
1:07:43
6:46/mi
Matthew West M 93rd 40 35th
 
Shelton Striders
101st 1:07:48
6:46/mi
1:07:42
6:46/mi
Andrew Fox
M 94th 40 36th
 
Huncote Harriers - 10th / 9th
102nd 1:07:54
6:47/mi
1:07:51
6:47/mi
Rohan Kumar
M 95th Senior 48th
 
Birstall - 3rd / 3rd
103rd 1:07:55
6:47/mi
1:07:46
6:46/mi
Daniel Ryan
M 97th Senior 49th
 
Poplar Running Club - 3rd / 2nd
104th 1:07:55
6:47/mi
1:07:51
6:47/mi
Richard Bettsworth
M 96th 50 10th
 
Wreake Runners - 7th / 6th
105th 1:07:56
6:47/mi
1:07:50
6:47/mi
James Burton M 98th Senior 50th
 
Werrington Joggers
106th 1:08:02
6:48/mi
1:07:58
6:47/mi
Tom Wormleighton
M 99th Senior 51st
 
Hinckley - 7th / 7th
107th 1:08:03
6:48/mi
1:07:55
6:47/mi
Rob Gregory
M 100th 40 37th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 5th / 5th
108th 1:08:08
6:48/mi
1:08:05
6:48/mi
Peter Armstrong
M 101st Senior 52nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 11th / 11th
109th 1:08:12
6:49/mi
1:08:07
6:48/mi
Billy Slaven M 102nd Senior 53rd
 
Werrington Joggers
110th 1:08:12
6:49/mi
1:08:07
6:48/mi
Roy Hobson M 103rd Senior 54th
 
Shelton Striders
111th 1:08:16
6:49/mi
1:08:14
6:49/mi
Rodney Hall M 104th 40 38th
 
Werrington Joggers
112th 1:08:20
6:50/mi
1:08:01
6:48/mi
Matthew Sturgess
M 105th Senior 55th
 
Birstall - 4th / 4th
113th 1:08:22
6:50/mi
1:08:12
6:49/mi
Paul Ashby
M 106th Senior 56th
 
Hinckley - 8th / 8th
114th 1:08:27
6:50/mi
1:08:22
6:50/mi
Kevin Higham
M 107th Senior 57th
 
Hinckley - 9th / 9th
115th 1:08:36
6:51/mi
1:08:20
6:50/mi
Peter Sloneczny
M 108th 50 11th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 4th / 4th
116th 1:08:38
6:51/mi
1:08:20
6:50/mi
Wayne Jackson M 109th 40 39th
 
117th 1:08:42
6:52/mi
1:08:38
6:51/mi
Marc Schulz
M 110th Senior 58th
 
Poplar Running Club - 4th / 3rd
118th 1:08:46
6:52/mi
1:08:42
6:52/mi
Martin Yeomans
M 111th 50 12th
 
Ivanhoe - 3rd / 3rd
119th 1:08:53
6:53/mi
1:08:43
6:52/mi
Ian Murdey
M 112th 40 40th
 
Beaumont - 6th / 6th
120th 1:08:59
6:53/mi
1:08:47
6:52/mi
Andrew Hurd
M 114th 40 41st
 
Desford Striders - 6th / 6th
121st 1:08:59
6:53/mi
1:08:53
6:53/mi
Thomas Liney
M 113th Senior 59th
 
West End Runners - 4th / 4th
122nd 1:09:03
6:54/mi
1:08:59
6:53/mi
David Pallett
M 115th Senior 60th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 12th / 12th
123rd 1:09:04
6:54/mi
1:08:55
6:53/mi
Phil Wilson
M 116th 50 13th
 
Wreake Runners - 8th / 7th
124th 1:09:08
6:54/mi
1:09:06
6:54/mi
Matthew Wells
M 117th Senior 61st
 
Poplar Running Club - 5th / 4th
125th 1:09:10
6:55/mi
1:09:02
6:54/mi
Lara Kristiansen
F 8th 40 2nd
 
Rutland - 1st / 1st
126th 1:09:14
6:55/mi
1:09:04
6:54/mi
Ferrante Neri
M 118th Senior 62nd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 5th / 5th
127th 1:09:15
6:55/mi
1:09:07
6:54/mi
Phillip Halse
M 119th 40 42nd
 
Birstall - 5th / 5th
128th 1:09:18
6:55/mi
1:09:15
6:55/mi
Andy Wilford
M 120th 50 14th
 
Huncote Harriers - 11th / 10th
129th 1:09:19
6:55/mi
1:09:07
6:54/mi
Clare Fowell
F 9th 40 3rd
 
Ivanhoe - 4th / 1st
130th 1:09:21
6:56/mi
1:09:13
6:55/mi
Alex Morris
M 121st Senior 63rd
 
Desford Striders - 7th / 7th
131st 1:09:27
6:56/mi
1:09:24
6:56/mi
Gavin Speed
M 122nd Senior 64th
 
Wreake Runners - 9th / 8th
132nd 1:09:43
6:58/mi
1:09:16
6:55/mi
Nicky Whitehead
M 123rd Senior 65th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 6th / 6th
133rd 1:09:45
6:58/mi
1:09:42
6:58/mi
Phillip Hamlyn M 124th 40 43rd
 
Werrington Joggers
134th 1:09:52
6:59/mi
1:09:49
6:58/mi
Ed Batch
M 125th Senior 66th
 
Hinckley - 10th / 10th
135th 1:10:22
7:02/mi
1:10:16
7:01/mi
Ian Fisher M 126th Senior 67th
 
136th 1:10:35
7:03/mi
1:10:12
7:01/mi
Laura Davison
F 10th Senior 7th
 
West End Runners - 5th / 1st
137th 1:10:37
7:03/mi
1:10:33
7:03/mi
Adey Payne
M 127th 50 15th
 
West End Runners - 6th / 5th
138th 1:10:44
7:04/mi
1:10:39
7:03/mi
Dale Jenkins
M 129th 50 16th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 6th / 6th
139th 1:10:44
7:04/mi
1:10:24
7:02/mi
Gareth Coyle
M 128th 40 44th
 
Beaumont - 7th / 7th
140th 1:10:45
7:04/mi
1:10:37
7:03/mi
Richard Gray
M 130th Senior 68th
 
Stilton Striders - 2nd / 2nd
141st 1:10:48
7:04/mi
1:10:44
7:04/mi
Andrew Jeyes
M 131st 60 1st
 
Ivanhoe - 5th / 4th
142nd 1:10:49
7:04/mi
1:10:07
7:00/mi
Adrian Robertson M 132nd 60 2nd
 
143rd 1:10:53
7:05/mi
1:10:52
7:05/mi
Malcolm Harris
M 133rd 60 3rd
 
Barrow - 9th / 7th
144th 1:10:55
7:05/mi
1:10:41
7:04/mi
Hugh Potter
M 134th 50 17th
 
Huncote Harriers - 12th / 11th
145th 1:11:01
7:06/mi
1:10:50
7:05/mi
John Mcdaid
M 135th 50 18th
 
Birstall - 6th / 6th
146th 1:11:02
7:06/mi
1:10:55
7:05/mi
Dan Edwards
M 136th Senior 69th
 
Birstall - 7th / 7th
147th 1:11:03
7:06/mi
1:10:56
7:05/mi
Phil Jordan
M 137th 40 45th
 
Badgers - 3rd / 3rd
148th 1:11:05
7:06/mi
1:10:37
7:03/mi
Keith Palmer
M 138th 40 46th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 7th / 7th
149th 1:11:12
7:07/mi
1:11:02
7:06/mi
Stewart Bond M 139th Senior 70th
 
Cambridge & Coleridge Ac
150th 1:11:17
7:07/mi
1:11:13
7:07/mi
Matt Nurse
M 140th Senior 71st
 
Anstey - 4th / 4th
151st 1:11:29
7:08/mi
1:11:03
7:06/mi
Mick Tinbergen
M 141st 50 19th
 
West End Runners - 7th / 6th
152nd 1:11:31
7:09/mi
1:11:23
7:08/mi
Luke Eggleston
M 142nd Senior 72nd
 
Stilton Striders - 3rd / 3rd
153rd 1:11:37
7:09/mi
1:11:26
7:08/mi
Fabio Caraffini
M 143rd Senior 73rd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 7th / 7th
154th 1:11:39
7:09/mi
1:11:38
7:09/mi
Sam Pole
M 144th Senior 74th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 1st / 1st
155th 1:11:40
7:10/mi
1:11:23
7:08/mi
Stuart Richardson
M 145th 40 47th
 
Desford Striders - 8th / 8th
156th 1:11:41
7:10/mi
1:11:17
7:07/mi
David Paul M 146th Senior 75th
 
157th 1:11:49
7:10/mi
1:11:31
7:09/mi
Gareth Price
M 147th Senior 76th
 
Birstall - 8th / 8th
158th 1:11:56
7:11/mi
1:11:44
7:10/mi
Jonathan Strong
M 148th Senior 77th
 
Hinckley - 11th / 11th
159th 1:11:59
7:11/mi
1:11:49
7:10/mi
Hollie Smith
F 11th Senior 8th
 
Charnwood - 7th / 2nd
160th 1:12:03
7:12/mi
1:11:53
7:11/mi
Daniel King
M 149th 40 48th
 
Anstey - 5th / 5th
161st 1:12:06
7:12/mi
1:11:59
7:11/mi
Andy Harris
M 150th 40 49th
 
Nuneaton - 1st / 1st
162nd 1:12:06
7:12/mi
1:11:55
7:11/mi
Kev Wright
M 151st 50 20th
 
Ivanhoe - 6th / 5th
163rd 1:12:06
7:12/mi
1:11:56
7:11/mi
Marie Atterbury
F 12th Senior 9th
 
Anstey - 6th / 1st
164th 1:12:13
7:13/mi
1:11:55
7:11/mi
Thomas Lister
M 152nd Senior 78th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 2nd / 2nd
165th 1:12:15
7:13/mi
1:12:05
7:12/mi
Dan Valencia
M 153rd 40 50th
 
Stilton Striders - 4th / 4th
166th 1:12:23
7:14/mi
1:11:41
7:10/mi
John Rees
M 154th 50 21st
 
Charnwood - 8th / 6th
167th 1:12:25
7:14/mi
1:12:01
7:12/mi
Joe Crofton
M 155th Senior 79th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 8th / 8th
168th 1:12:29
7:14/mi
1:12:01
7:12/mi
Andrew Pearson
M 156th 40 51st
 
West End Runners - 8th / 7th
169th 1:12:33
7:15/mi
1:12:07
7:12/mi
Luke Neale
M 157th Senior 80th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 9th / 9th
170th 1:12:39
7:15/mi
1:12:33
7:15/mi
Simon Munson
M 158th Senior 81st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 13th / 13th
171st 1:12:39
7:15/mi
1:12:29
7:14/mi
Scott Beasley
M 159th 40 52nd
 
Wreake Runners - 10th / 9th
172nd 1:12:39
7:15/mi
1:12:06
7:12/mi
Rob Pratt
M 160th 50 22nd
 
Hinckley - 12th / 12th
173rd 1:12:41
7:16/mi
1:12:24
7:14/mi
Matt Curtis
M 161st 40 53rd
 
Desford Striders - 9th / 9th
174th 1:12:42
7:16/mi
1:12:24
7:14/mi
Nigel Smith
M 162nd 50 23rd
 
Poplar Running Club - 6th / 5th
175th 1:12:43
7:16/mi
1:12:39
7:15/mi
Bonita Robinson
F 13th Senior 10th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 14th / 1st
176th 1:12:47
7:16/mi
1:12:21
7:14/mi
Gary Ashwell
M 163rd 50 24th
 
West End Runners - 9th / 8th
177th 1:12:49
7:16/mi
1:12:39
7:15/mi
Paul Leaney
M 164th 60 4th
 
Charnwood - 9th / 7th
178th 1:12:52
7:17/mi
1:12:46
7:16/mi
Shane Sharkey
M 165th Senior 82nd
 
Stilton Striders - 5th / 5th
179th 1:13:01
7:18/mi
1:12:51
7:17/mi
Duncan Foley
M 166th Senior 83rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 13th / 12th
180th 1:13:02
7:18/mi
1:12:51
7:17/mi
Mark Fox
M 167th 40 54th
 
Charnwood - 10th / 8th
181st 1:13:04
7:18/mi
1:12:50
7:17/mi
Rolf Hoelmer
M 168th 40 55th
 
Hinckley - 13th / 13th
182nd 1:13:05
7:18/mi
1:13:00
7:18/mi
Simon Terry
M 169th Senior 84th
 
Ivanhoe - 7th / 6th
183rd 1:13:05
7:18/mi
1:12:54
7:17/mi
Jake Smith
M 170th Senior 85th
 
Charnwood - 11th / 9th
184th 1:13:17
7:19/mi
1:13:11
7:19/mi
Robin Meynell
M 171st Senior 86th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 8th / 8th
185th 1:13:19
7:19/mi
1:13:11
7:19/mi
Alex Palmer M 172nd Senior 87th
 
Werrington Joggers
186th 1:13:24
7:20/mi
1:13:20
7:20/mi
Kevin Brooks
M 173rd Senior 88th
 
Poplar Running Club - 7th / 6th
187th 1:13:26
7:20/mi
1:13:08
7:18/mi
Mark Foley
M 174th 40 56th
 
Desford Striders - 10th / 10th
188th 1:13:33
7:21/mi
1:13:25
7:20/mi
Craig Baker
M 175th 50 25th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 10th / 10th
189th 1:13:36
7:21/mi
1:13:34
7:21/mi
Tim Payne
M 176th 50 26th
 
Hinckley - 14th / 14th
190th 1:13:38
7:21/mi
1:13:25
7:20/mi
Simon Cole
M 177th 40 57th
 
Barrow - 10th / 8th
191st 1:13:45
7:22/mi
1:13:30
7:21/mi
Nicola Davies
F 14th Senior 11th
 
Desford Striders - 11th / 1st
192nd 1:13:50
7:23/mi
1:13:44
7:22/mi
James Cubitt
M 178th Senior 89th
 
Ivanhoe - 8th / 7th
193rd 1:13:51
7:23/mi
1:13:43
7:22/mi
Carl Holyoak
M 179th 40 58th
 
Badgers - 4th / 4th
194th 1:13:56
7:23/mi
1:13:47
7:22/mi
Steve Hickingbottom
M 180th 50 27th
 
Birstall - 9th / 9th
195th 1:13:59
7:23/mi
1:13:53
7:23/mi
Chris Dawkins
M 181st 40 59th
 
Barrow - 11th / 9th
196th 1:14:02
7:24/mi
1:13:46
7:22/mi
Dan O�Hara
M 182nd Senior 90th
 
Desford Striders - 12th / 11th
197th 1:14:03
7:24/mi
1:13:50
7:23/mi
Paul Nicholson
M 183rd 40 60th
 
Huncote Harriers - 14th / 13th
198th 1:14:06
7:24/mi
1:14:00
7:24/mi
Jeremy Green M 184th 50 28th
 
Werrington Joggers
199th 1:14:10
7:25/mi
1:14:05
7:24/mi
Michelle Morris
F 15th Senior 12th
 
Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers - 2nd / 1st
200th 1:14:12
7:25/mi
1:14:06
7:24/mi
Joseph Langham
M 185th Senior 91st
 
Hinckley - 15th / 15th
201st 1:14:13
7:25/mi
1:14:08
7:24/mi
Neil Winkless
M 186th 40 61st
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 9th / 9th
202nd 1:14:15
7:25/mi
1:14:02
7:24/mi
Hayden Strong
M 188th 50 29th
 
Wreake Runners - 11th / 10th
203rd 1:14:15
7:25/mi
1:13:59
7:23/mi
Gavin Helmore
M 187th Senior 92nd
 
Poplar Running Club - 8th / 7th
204th 1:14:16
7:25/mi
1:14:05
7:24/mi
Kimberley Angell
F 16th Senior 13th
 
Anstey - 7th / 2nd
205th 1:14:18
7:25/mi
1:14:00
7:24/mi
Philip Leaney
M 189th Senior 93rd
 
Charnwood - 12th / 10th
206th 1:14:26
7:26/mi
1:14:18
7:25/mi
Louise Mason
F 17th 50 1st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 15th / 2nd
207th 1:14:29
7:26/mi
1:14:18
7:25/mi
Sarah Parker
F 18th Senior 14th
 
Anstey - 8th / 3rd
208th 1:14:32
7:27/mi
1:14:10
7:25/mi
Jonathan Ure
M 190th 40 62nd
 
Beaumont - 8th / 8th
209th 1:14:34
7:27/mi
1:14:20
7:26/mi
Iain Howe
M 191st 50 30th
 
Stilton Striders - 6th / 6th
210th 1:14:35
7:27/mi
1:14:20
7:26/mi
Mike Turner
M 192nd 50 31st
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 3rd / 3rd
211th 1:14:36
7:27/mi
1:14:24
7:26/mi
Mark Eydman
M 193rd 50 32nd
 
Ivanhoe - 9th / 8th
212th 1:14:39
7:27/mi
1:14:16
7:25/mi
Casey Limmage
M 194th Senior 94th
 
Poplar Running Club - 9th / 8th
213th 1:14:42
7:28/mi
1:14:35
7:27/mi
Jamie Stuart
M 195th 40 63rd
 
Wreake Runners - 12th / 11th
214th 1:14:44
7:28/mi
1:14:25
7:26/mi
James Henson M 196th Senior 95th
 
215th 1:14:45
7:28/mi
1:14:45
7:28/mi
David Earp
M 197th Senior 96th
 
Badgers - 5th / 5th
216th 1:14:46
7:28/mi
1:14:34
7:27/mi
Ian Robinson
M 198th 50 33rd
 
Barrow - 12th / 10th
217th 1:14:48
7:28/mi
1:14:27
7:26/mi
Agnieszka Bis F 19th Senior 15th
 
218th 1:14:50
7:29/mi
1:14:27
7:26/mi
Edward Nixon
M 199th Senior 97th
 
Hinckley - 16th / 16th
219th 1:14:52
7:29/mi
1:14:28
7:26/mi
Phil Helm M 200th 40 64th
 
4 Life Tri Club
220th 1:14:54
7:29/mi
1:14:32
7:27/mi
Sarah Garford
F 20th Senior 16th
 
Hinckley - 17th / 1st
221st 1:14:57
7:29/mi
1:14:49
7:28/mi
Rachel Crump
F 21st 40 4th
 
Badgers - 6th / 1st
222nd 1:14:59
7:29/mi
1:14:52
7:29/mi
Lisa Spence
F 22nd Senior 17th
 
Birstall - 10th / 1st
223rd 1:15:08
7:30/mi
1:14:55
7:29/mi
Anthony Madge M 201st 60 5th
 
Grantham Ac
224th 1:15:11
7:31/mi
1:14:50
7:29/mi
Alan Percival
M 202nd 40 65th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 16th / 14th
225th 1:15:15
7:31/mi
1:15:07
7:30/mi
Zoe Sewter
F 23rd Senior 18th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 17th / 3rd
226th 1:15:20
7:32/mi
1:15:11
7:31/mi
Denis Thompson
M 203rd 60 6th
 
West End Runners - 10th / 9th
227th 1:15:23
7:32/mi
1:15:09
7:30/mi
Gary Briggs
M 204th Senior 98th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 18th / 15th
228th 1:15:25
7:32/mi
1:14:59
7:29/mi
Chris Minto
M 205th 40 66th
 
Desford Striders - 13th / 12th
229th 1:15:29
7:32/mi
1:15:18
7:31/mi
Terry Woodhouse
M 206th 40 67th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 10th / 10th
230th 1:15:30
7:33/mi
1:15:04
7:30/mi
David Bullivant
M 207th 40 68th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 11th / 11th
231st 1:15:32
7:33/mi
1:15:23
7:32/mi
Esther Mccullagh
F 24th 40 5th
 
Badgers - 7th / 2nd
232nd 1:15:32
7:33/mi
1:15:17
7:31/mi
Seb Walker
M 208th Senior 99th
 
Derby Runner - 1st / 1st
233rd 1:15:35
7:33/mi
1:15:01
7:30/mi
Tom Muddimer
M 209th Senior 100th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 11th / 11th
234th 1:15:36
7:33/mi
1:15:22
7:32/mi
Andrea Winkless
F 25th 40 6th
 
Barrow - 13th / 3rd
235th 1:15:36
7:33/mi
1:15:30
7:33/mi
Jackie Brown
F 26th 50 2nd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 12th / 1st
236th 1:15:39
7:33/mi
1:15:34
7:33/mi
Andrew Hall M 210th 40 69th
 
Werrington Joggers
237th 1:15:41
7:34/mi
1:15:33
7:33/mi
Helen Mercer
F 27th 40 7th
 
Huncote Harriers - 15th / 2nd
238th 1:15:44
7:34/mi
1:15:18
7:31/mi
Andrew Betts
M 211th 40 70th
 
West End Runners - 11th / 10th
239th 1:15:45
7:34/mi
1:15:28
7:32/mi
David Lodwick
M 212th 50 34th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 13th / 12th
240th 1:15:46
7:34/mi
1:15:39
7:33/mi
Vickie Hallam
F 28th Senior 19th
 
West End Runners - 12th / 2nd
241st 1:15:52
7:35/mi
1:15:25
7:32/mi
David Burgess
M 213th 50 35th
 
West End Runners - 13th / 11th
242nd 1:15:56
7:35/mi
1:15:15
7:31/mi
Kate Ramsey
F 30th 40 8th
 
Barrow - 14th / 4th
243rd 1:15:56
7:35/mi
1:15:50
7:35/mi
Lily Bridgwood F 29th Senior 20th
 
244th 1:16:03
7:36/mi
1:15:53
7:35/mi
Conrad Webbe
M 214th 40 71st
 
West End Runners - 14th / 12th
245th 1:16:03
7:36/mi
1:15:56
7:35/mi
Rebecca Parry
F 31st 40 9th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 12th / 1st
246th 1:16:05
7:36/mi
1:15:50
7:35/mi
Niamh Lowe
F 32nd 50 3rd
 
Barrow - 15th / 5th
247th 1:16:10
7:37/mi
1:15:52
7:35/mi
Bernadette Owen
F 33rd 50 4th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 4th / 1st
248th 1:16:10
7:37/mi
1:16:01
7:36/mi
Michael Cooke
M 215th 40 72nd
 
Stilton Striders - 7th / 7th
249th 1:16:11
7:37/mi
1:15:48
7:34/mi
Kate Perkins
F 34th Senior 21st
 
Hinckley - 18th / 2nd
250th 1:16:16
7:37/mi
1:15:36
7:33/mi
Matt Brown
M 216th Senior 101st
 
Birstall - 11th / 10th
251st 1:16:22
7:38/mi
1:15:44
7:34/mi
Timothy Sturla
M 217th 40 73rd
 
Ivanhoe - 10th / 9th
252nd 1:16:23
7:38/mi
1:16:07
7:36/mi
Darryl Hughes
M 218th Senior 102nd
 
Poplar Running Club - 10th / 9th
253rd 1:16:33
7:39/mi
1:16:03
7:36/mi
Ben Pickard
M 219th Senior 103rd
 
Stilton Striders - 8th / 8th
254th 1:16:44
7:40/mi
1:16:28
7:38/mi
John Ward
M 220th 40 74th
 
Barrow - 16th / 11th
255th 1:16:46
7:40/mi
1:16:33
7:39/mi
Matthew Laws M 221st Senior 104th
 
256th 1:16:50
7:41/mi
1:16:33
7:39/mi
Kathryn Evans
F 35th Senior 22nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 16th / 3rd
257th 1:16:56
7:41/mi
1:16:39
7:39/mi
Richard Veitch
M 222nd Senior 105th
 
Desford Striders - 14th / 13th
258th 1:16:57
7:41/mi
1:16:27
7:38/mi
Gavin Dobson M 223rd Senior 106th
 
259th 1:16:57
7:41/mi
1:16:27
7:38/mi
Ryan Holden M 224th Senior 107th
 
260th 1:17:00
7:42/mi
1:16:49
7:40/mi
Hitesh Pandya
M 225th 50 36th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 14th / 13th
261st 1:17:12
7:43/mi
1:17:08
7:42/mi
Kirsty Dale
F 36th Senior 23rd
 
Poplar Running Club - 11th / 2nd
262nd 1:17:16
7:43/mi
1:16:53
7:41/mi
Paul Pearce
M 226th 50 37th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 2nd / 2nd
263rd 1:17:22
7:44/mi
1:17:07
7:42/mi
Mark Deary M 227th 40 75th
 
264th 1:17:28
7:44/mi
1:17:12
7:43/mi
Alan Edwards
M 228th 50 38th
 
Ivanhoe - 11th / 10th
265th 1:17:43
7:46/mi
1:17:29
7:44/mi
Craig Matthews M 229th Senior 108th
 
Bushfield Joggers
266th 1:17:51
7:47/mi
1:17:46
7:46/mi
Monique Raaijmakers
F 37th 50 5th
 
Barrow - 17th / 6th
267th 1:17:55
7:47/mi
1:17:29
7:44/mi
Pedithep Youyuenyong M 230th Senior 109th
 
268th 1:17:56
7:47/mi
1:17:49
7:46/mi
Emma Raven
F 38th 40 10th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 15th / 2nd
269th 1:18:03
7:48/mi
1:17:56
7:47/mi
Chris Unwin
M 231st Senior 110th
 
Huncote Harriers - 17th / 14th
270th 1:18:04
7:48/mi
1:17:51
7:47/mi
Rob Tate
M 232nd 60 7th
 
Huncote Harriers - 18th / 15th
271st 1:18:08
7:48/mi
1:17:38
7:45/mi
Graham Hobbs
M 233rd 50 39th
 
Desford Striders - 15th / 14th
272nd 1:18:08
7:48/mi
1:17:49
7:46/mi
Saul Oxford
M 234th Senior 111th
 
Badgers - 8th / 6th
273rd 1:18:09
7:48/mi
1:17:31
7:45/mi
Lloyd Bowler
M 235th Senior 112th
 
Barrow - 18th / 12th
274th 1:18:10
7:49/mi
1:17:54
7:47/mi
Chris Trzcinski
M 236th 50 40th
 
Barrow - 19th / 13th
275th 1:18:16
7:49/mi
1:17:53
7:47/mi
Neil Parry
M 237th 40 76th
 
Huncote Harriers - 19th / 16th
276th 1:18:20
7:50/mi
1:18:01
7:48/mi
Lance Rathbone
M 239th 40 77th
 
Huncote Harriers - 20th / 17th
277th 1:18:20
7:50/mi
1:18:11
7:49/mi
James Curt M 238th Senior 113th
 
Werrington Joggers
278th 1:18:21
7:50/mi
1:17:55
7:47/mi
Ben Milsom
M 240th Senior 114th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 16th / 14th
279th 1:18:28
7:50/mi
1:18:12
7:49/mi
Duncan Percy
M 241st 50 41st
 
Desford Striders - 16th / 15th
280th 1:18:32
7:51/mi
1:18:26
7:50/mi
Simon Gilbey M 242nd 40 78th
 
Werrington Joggers
281st 1:18:34
7:51/mi
1:18:26
7:50/mi
Russell Clarke M 243rd Senior 115th
 
282nd 1:18:47
7:52/mi
1:18:33
7:51/mi
Paul Bradshaw
M 244th 40 79th
 
Desford Striders - 17th / 16th
283rd 1:18:53
7:53/mi
1:18:45
7:52/mi
Wendy Thompson
F 39th 40 11th
 
Huncote Harriers - 21st / 4th
284th 1:19:02
7:54/mi
1:18:38
7:51/mi
Muhammad Ashraf
M 245th 40 80th
 
West End Runners - 15th / 13th
285th 1:19:03
7:54/mi
1:18:56
7:53/mi
Stuart Carss M 246th Senior 116th
 
286th 1:19:07
7:54/mi
1:18:51
7:53/mi
Tony Dobson
M 247th Senior 117th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 5th / 4th
287th 1:19:09
7:54/mi
1:18:55
7:53/mi
Ann Hillier
F 40th 50 6th
 
Barrow - 20th / 7th
288th 1:19:11
7:55/mi
1:18:43
7:52/mi
Craig Turlington M 248th Senior 118th
 
289th 1:19:15
7:55/mi
1:18:54
7:53/mi
Kerrie Wilmot-Green
F 41st 40 12th
 
Birstall - 12th / 2nd
290th 1:19:16
7:55/mi
1:19:02
7:54/mi
Hannah Wheeler
F 42nd Senior 24th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 19th / 4th
291st 1:19:18
7:55/mi
1:18:45
7:52/mi
Cliff Fung
M 249th 50 42nd
 
Beaumont - 9th / 9th
292nd 1:19:22
7:56/mi
1:19:12
7:55/mi
Marvin Smith
M 250th 40 81st
 
Birstall - 13th / 11th
293rd 1:19:24
7:56/mi
1:19:03
7:54/mi
Leon Charikar
M 251st 50 43rd
 
West End Runners - 16th / 14th
294th 1:19:34
7:57/mi
1:19:23
7:56/mi
John Redfearn
M 252nd 60 8th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 6th / 5th
295th 1:19:42
7:58/mi
1:19:20
7:56/mi
Adele Mcgreevy
F 43rd 50 7th
 
Birstall - 14th / 3rd
296th 1:19:57
7:59/mi
1:19:42
7:58/mi
Karen Bell
F 44th 40 13th
 
Ivanhoe - 12th / 2nd
297th 1:19:58
7:59/mi
1:19:23
7:56/mi
Eithne Allen F 45th 40 14th
 
298th 1:20:07
8:00/mi
1:19:47
7:58/mi
Paul Burgess M 253rd 60 9th
 
Werrington Joggers
299th 1:20:08
8:00/mi
1:19:39
7:57/mi
Becky Holmes
F 46th Senior 25th
 
Poplar Running Club - 12th / 3rd
300th 1:20:09
8:00/mi
1:20:03
8:00/mi
Stuart Coe
M 254th 60 10th
 
Beaumont - 10th / 10th
301st 1:20:10
8:01/mi
1:19:35
7:57/mi
Andrew Carmichael M 255th 50 44th
 
302nd 1:20:12
8:01/mi
1:19:29
7:56/mi
Jim Mitchinson
M 256th 60 11th
 
West End Runners - 17th / 15th
303rd 1:20:15
8:01/mi
1:19:55
7:59/mi
Liz Collingham
F 47th 40 15th
 
Wreake Runners - 13th / 2nd
304th 1:20:18
8:01/mi
1:20:08
8:00/mi
John Houghton
M 257th 40 82nd
 
Stilton Striders - 9th / 9th
305th 1:20:21
8:02/mi
1:20:09
8:00/mi
Andrew Price
M 258th 40 83rd
 
Barrow - 21st / 14th
306th 1:20:22
8:02/mi
1:19:45
7:58/mi
Jared Karim
M 259th Senior 119th
 
Badgers - 9th / 7th
307th 1:20:25
8:02/mi
1:19:44
7:58/mi
Andrew Peel
M 260th 40 84th
 
Wreake Runners - 14th / 12th
308th 1:20:26
8:02/mi
1:20:07
8:00/mi
Lindel Carruthers
M 261st 40 85th
 
Huncote Harriers - 22nd / 18th
309th 1:20:33
8:03/mi
1:20:12
8:01/mi
Penny Masser
F 48th 50 8th
 
Hinckley - 19th / 3rd
310th 1:20:35
8:03/mi
1:20:18
8:01/mi
Alex Porter
M 262nd Senior 120th
 
Poplar Running Club - 13th / 10th
311th 1:20:37
8:03/mi
1:20:31
8:03/mi
Christopher Brown M 263rd 50 45th
 
Werrington Joggers
312th 1:20:46
8:04/mi
1:20:28
8:02/mi
Rod Mcdonald M 264th 50 46th
 
Werrington Joggers
313th 1:20:51
8:05/mi
1:20:44
8:04/mi
Charlotte Wood
F 49th 40 16th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 17th / 3rd
314th 1:20:52
8:05/mi
1:20:24
8:02/mi
Mark Larratt M 265th 40 86th
 
315th 1:20:52
8:05/mi
1:20:38
8:03/mi
Mary Tierney
F 50th Senior 26th
 
Barrow - 22nd / 8th
316th 1:21:16
8:07/mi
1:21:01
8:06/mi
Joanne Martin
F 51st Senior 27th
 
Poplar Running Club - 14th / 4th
317th 1:21:20
8:08/mi
1:21:14
8:07/mi
Peter Oreilly M 266th 50 47th
 
318th 1:21:24
8:08/mi
1:21:04
8:06/mi
Rachel Kenny
F 52nd 40 17th
 
Barrow - 23rd / 9th
319th 1:21:30
8:09/mi
1:21:10
8:07/mi
Lisa Dixon
F 53rd 40 18th
 
Desford Striders - 18th / 2nd