Race
Stats

John Fraser 10 - 7th September 2014

Top Times for John Fraser 10...

Overall

  Pos Time Pace
Chris Jordan 1st 56:03
5:36/mi
Nicki Nealon 28th 1:02:19
6:13/mi

Senior

  Pos Time Pace
Chris Jordan 1st 56:03
5:36/mi
Emily Ault 35th 1:03:07
6:18/mi

40

  Pos Time Pace
Tim Hartley 2nd 56:07
5:36/mi
Nicki Nealon 28th 1:02:19
6:13/mi

50

  Pos Time Pace
Mike Munday 17th 1:00:29
6:02/mi
Monique Raaijmakers 133rd 1:14:08
7:24/mi

60

  Pos Time Pace
Malcolm Harris 121st 1:13:20
7:20/mi
Lesley Griffin 231st 1:20:11
8:01/mi
Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
1st 56:03
5:36/mi
56:02
5:36/mi
Chris Jordan
M 1st Senior 1st
 
Leicester Coritanian - 1st / 1st
2nd 56:07
5:36/mi
56:04
5:36/mi
Tim Hartley
M 2nd 40 1st
 
Barrow - 1st / 1st
3rd 56:26
5:38/mi
/mi
Tom Lupton
M 3rd Senior 2nd
 
Charnwood - 1st / 1st
4th 56:57
5:41/mi
56:56
5:41/mi
Matt Adcock
M 4th Senior 3rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 1st / 1st
5th 57:03
5:42/mi
57:01
5:42/mi
Tony Woodward
M 5th Senior 4th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
6th 57:51
5:47/mi
57:50
5:47/mi
Jamie Short
M 6th Senior 5th
 
Leicester Coritanian - 2nd / 2nd
7th 58:20
5:50/mi
58:18
5:49/mi
Ian Murdey
M 7th 40 2nd
 
Beaumont - 1st / 1st
8th 59:15
5:55/mi
59:14
5:55/mi
Ben Plummer
M 8th Senior 6th
 
Charnwood - 2nd / 2nd
9th 59:42
5:58/mi
59:40
5:58/mi
Craig Hinds
M 9th 40 3rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
10th 59:56
5:59/mi
59:55
5:59/mi
Simon Allen
M 10th Senior 7th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st
11th 59:59
5:59/mi
59:58
5:59/mi
Jonathan Burch
M 11th 40 4th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 1st / 1st
12th 1:00:00
6:00/mi
59:56
5:59/mi
Mark Ramsden
M 12th Senior 8th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 1st / 1st
13th 1:00:03
6:00/mi
1:00:00
6:00/mi
Chris Mcmillan
M 13th Senior 9th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 2nd / 2nd
14th 1:00:03
6:00/mi
1:00:01
6:00/mi
Andy Peet
M 14th 40 5th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 2nd / 2nd
15th 1:00:09
6:00/mi
1:00:07
6:00/mi
Scott Green
M 15th Senior 10th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 3rd / 3rd
16th 1:00:10
6:01/mi
1:00:08
6:00/mi
Gavin Mcdermott
M 16th 40 6th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 4th / 4th
17th 1:00:29
6:02/mi
1:00:25
6:02/mi
Mike Munday
M 17th 50 1st
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 2nd / 2nd
18th 1:00:45
6:04/mi
1:00:43
6:04/mi
Richard Whitelegg
M 18th 40 7th
 
Leicester Coritanian - 3rd / 3rd
19th 1:00:47
6:04/mi
1:00:45
6:04/mi
Matt Driver
M 19th Senior 11th
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
20th 1:01:04
6:06/mi
1:01:02
6:06/mi
Harry Short
M 20th Senior 12th
 
Leicester Coritanian - 4th / 4th
21st 1:01:16
6:07/mi
1:01:14
6:07/mi
Shaun Coulton
M 21st 40 8th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 5th / 5th
22nd 1:01:25
6:08/mi
1:01:22
6:08/mi
Kingsley Cook
M 22nd 40 9th
 
Huncote Harriers - 1st / 1st
23rd 1:01:46
6:10/mi
1:01:43
6:10/mi
Ryan Pegg
M 23rd Senior 13th
 
Desford Striders - 1st / 1st
24th 1:01:52
6:11/mi
1:01:50
6:11/mi
James Smith
M 24th Senior 14th
 
Barrow - 2nd / 2nd
25th 1:02:03
6:12/mi
1:02:00
6:12/mi
James Bostock
M 25th Senior 15th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 3rd / 3rd
26th 1:02:10
6:13/mi
1:02:06
6:12/mi
Bruno Nikoloff
M 26th 40 10th
 
Wreake Runners - 1st / 1st
27th 1:02:15
6:13/mi
1:02:14
6:13/mi
Chris Neil
M 27th Senior 16th
 
Barrow - 3rd / 3rd
28th 1:02:19
6:13/mi
1:02:17
6:13/mi
Nicki Nealon
F 1st 40 1st
 
Huncote Harriers - 2nd / 1st
29th 1:02:31
6:15/mi
1:02:27
6:14/mi
Mark Lambell
M 28th Senior 17th
 
West End Runners - 1st / 1st
30th 1:02:43
6:16/mi
1:02:41
6:16/mi
Alex Toll
M 29th 40 11th
 
Barrow - 4th / 4th
31st 1:02:48
6:16/mi
1:02:45
6:16/mi
Rob Pullen
M 30th 40 12th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 3rd / 3rd
32nd 1:02:52
6:17/mi
1:02:47
6:16/mi
James Willoughby
M 31st Senior 18th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 6th / 6th
33rd 1:02:57
6:17/mi
1:02:55
6:17/mi
Jim Morris M 32nd 40 13th
 
Stamford Striders
34th 1:03:01
6:18/mi
1:02:57
6:17/mi
Michael Trott
M 33rd Senior 19th
 
Ivanhoe - 1st / 1st
35th 1:03:07
6:18/mi
1:03:05
6:18/mi
Emily Ault
F 2nd Senior 1st
 
Barrow - 5th / 1st
36th 1:03:12
6:19/mi
1:03:07
6:18/mi
Adam Lockton
M 34th Senior 20th
 
Charnwood - 3rd / 3rd
37th 1:03:13
6:19/mi
1:03:08
6:18/mi
George Bettsworth
M 35th Senior 21st
 
Wreake Runners - 2nd / 2nd
38th 1:03:15
6:19/mi
1:03:11
6:19/mi
Will Goodbourn
M 36th Senior 22nd
 
Wreake Runners - 3rd / 3rd
39th 1:03:30
6:21/mi
1:03:27
6:20/mi
Philip Chritchlow
M 37th 40 14th
 
Beaumont - 2nd / 2nd
40th 1:03:33
6:21/mi
1:03:29
6:20/mi
Peter Armstrong
M 38th Senior 23rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 7th / 7th
41st 1:03:42
6:22/mi
1:03:38
6:21/mi
Mark Rose M 39th 40 15th
 
42nd 1:03:55
6:23/mi
1:03:51
6:23/mi
Mark King
M 40th 40 16th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 1st / 1st
43rd 1:03:56
6:23/mi
1:03:53
6:23/mi
Andy Ball
M 41st 50 2nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 3rd / 2nd
44th 1:04:04
6:24/mi
1:03:53
6:23/mi
Harry Mullen M 42nd Senior 24th
 
45th 1:04:08
6:24/mi
1:04:02
6:24/mi
James Boyd
M 43rd Senior 25th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 4th / 4th
46th 1:04:13
6:25/mi
1:04:09
6:24/mi
Dave Chevin
M 44th Senior 26th
 
Birstall - 1st / 1st
47th 1:04:31
6:27/mi
1:04:28
6:26/mi
Martin Makin
M 45th 40 17th
 
Charnwood - 4th / 4th
48th 1:04:50
6:29/mi
1:04:45
6:28/mi
Paul Gowdridge
M 46th Senior 27th
 
Birstall - 2nd / 2nd
49th 1:05:26
6:32/mi
1:05:22
6:32/mi
Alistair Chambers
M 47th 50 3rd
 
Ivanhoe - 2nd / 2nd
50th 1:05:38
6:33/mi
1:05:33
6:33/mi
Steve Bloxham
M 48th 40 18th
 
Huncote Harriers - 4th / 3rd
51st 1:05:46
6:34/mi
1:05:43
6:34/mi
Rob Gregory
M 49th 40 19th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 4th / 4th
52nd 1:05:54
6:35/mi
1:05:49
6:34/mi
Nick Strange
M 50th 40 20th
 
Huncote Harriers - 5th / 4th
53rd 1:06:20
6:38/mi
1:06:15
6:37/mi
Mel Evans
F 3rd Senior 2nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 6th / 2nd
54th 1:06:22
6:38/mi
1:06:20
6:38/mi
Andy Hawtin
M 51st Senior 28th
 
South Derbyshire - 1st / 1st
55th 1:06:23
6:38/mi
1:06:19
6:37/mi
Kelvin Banbury
M 52nd Senior 29th
 
Desford Striders - 2nd / 2nd
56th 1:06:25
6:38/mi
1:06:23
6:38/mi
Chris Storey
M 53rd Senior 30th
 
Corby Athletic Club - 1st / 1st
57th 1:06:27
6:38/mi
1:06:21
6:38/mi
Gareth Chivers
M 54th Senior 31st
 
Huncote Harriers - 7th / 5th
58th 1:06:37
6:39/mi
1:06:34
6:39/mi
Steve Sayers
M 55th 50 4th
 
Beaumont - 3rd / 3rd
59th 1:06:40
6:40/mi
1:06:34
6:39/mi
Ray Robinson
M 56th 50 5th
 
Beaumont - 4th / 4th
60th 1:06:48
6:40/mi
1:06:45
6:40/mi
Richard Bettsworth
M 57th 40 21st
 
Wreake Runners - 4th / 4th
61st 1:07:06
6:42/mi
1:06:51
6:41/mi
Shane Chapman
M 58th Senior 32nd
 
South Derbyshire - 2nd / 2nd
62nd 1:07:21
6:44/mi
1:07:05
6:42/mi
Christopher Crosby
M 59th Senior 33rd
 
South Derbyshire - 3rd / 3rd
63rd 1:07:24
6:44/mi
1:07:21
6:44/mi
Colin Baxter
M 60th 40 22nd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 5th / 5th
64th 1:07:37
6:45/mi
1:07:31
6:45/mi
Mark Norris M 61st 40 23rd
 
65th 1:08:02
6:48/mi
1:07:58
6:47/mi
Ed Batch
M 62nd Senior 34th
 
Hinckley - 1st / 1st
66th 1:08:07
6:48/mi
1:08:03
6:48/mi
Gerard Eivors
M 63rd 40 24th
 
Ivanhoe - 3rd / 3rd
67th 1:08:24
6:50/mi
1:08:19
6:49/mi
Nicky Whitehead
M 64th Senior 35th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 6th / 6th
68th 1:08:29
6:50/mi
1:08:27
6:50/mi
Andrew Fox
M 65th 40 25th
 
Huncote Harriers - 8th / 6th
69th 1:08:41
6:52/mi
1:08:32
6:51/mi
Andy Johnson
M 66th 40 26th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 7th / 7th
70th 1:08:48
6:52/mi
1:08:38
6:51/mi
Stephen Dunne
M 67th Senior 36th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 5th / 5th
71st 1:08:54
6:53/mi
1:08:47
6:52/mi
Russell Lewin
M 68th Senior 37th
 
Barrow - 6th / 5th
72nd 1:08:55
6:53/mi
1:08:49
6:52/mi
Phoenix Hoyle
M 69th 40 27th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 8th / 8th
73rd 1:08:56
6:53/mi
1:08:50
6:53/mi
Phil Wilson
M 70th 40 28th
 
Wreake Runners - 5th / 5th
74th 1:09:06
6:54/mi
1:09:02
6:54/mi
Kevin Higham
M 71st Senior 38th
 
Hinckley - 2nd / 2nd
75th 1:09:26
6:56/mi
1:09:24
6:56/mi
Andy Wilford
M 72nd 50 6th
 
Huncote Harriers - 9th / 7th
76th 1:09:29
6:56/mi
1:09:24
6:56/mi
Ian Parker
M 73rd 40 29th
 
Beaumont - 5th / 5th
77th 1:09:51
6:59/mi
1:09:46
6:58/mi
Neill Talbot
M 74th 40 30th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 4th / 4th
78th 1:09:59
6:59/mi
1:09:55
6:59/mi
Ross Tyrrell
M 75th Senior 39th
 
Beaumont - 6th / 6th
79th 1:10:04
7:00/mi
1:09:59
6:59/mi
Craig Baker
M 76th 50 7th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 9th / 9th
80th 1:10:10
7:01/mi
1:10:07
7:00/mi
Matt Rowland
M 77th Senior 40th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 10th / 10th
81st 1:10:15
7:01/mi
1:10:06
7:00/mi
Emma Neil
F 4th Senior 3rd
 
Barrow - 7th / 2nd
82nd 1:10:16
7:01/mi
1:10:03
7:00/mi
Andrew Orme
M 78th 40 31st
 
South Derbyshire - 4th / 4th
83rd 1:10:22
7:02/mi
1:10:15
7:01/mi
Tom Halcarz M 79th Senior 41st
 
84th 1:10:26
7:02/mi
1:10:19
7:01/mi
Abby Halcarz F 5th Senior 4th
 
85th 1:10:31
7:03/mi
1:10:23
7:02/mi
Dan Edwards
M 80th Senior 42nd
 
Birstall - 3rd / 3rd
86th 1:10:35
7:03/mi
1:10:18
7:01/mi
Richard Cookson
M 81st 40 32nd
 
Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
87th 1:10:45
7:04/mi
1:10:38
7:03/mi
Steven Hillman
M 82nd 50 8th
 
Birstall - 4th / 4th
88th 1:10:47
7:04/mi
1:10:34
7:03/mi
Christian Glover
M 83rd Senior 43rd
 
South Derbyshire - 5th / 5th
89th 1:10:51
7:05/mi
1:10:36
7:03/mi
Mark Perry
M 84th 50 9th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 8th / 8th
90th 1:10:52
7:05/mi
1:10:48
7:04/mi
Mick Tinbergen
M 85th 50 10th
 
West End Runners - 2nd / 2nd
91st 1:10:55
7:05/mi
1:10:49
7:04/mi
Ian Wilkins
M 86th 40 33rd
 
Birstall - 5th / 5th
92nd 1:10:56
7:05/mi
1:10:46
7:04/mi
Christina Cooper
F 6th Senior 5th
 
South Derbyshire - 6th / 1st
93rd 1:10:57
7:05/mi
1:10:53
7:05/mi
Nick Rowles
M 87th 40 34th
 
Ivanhoe - 4th / 4th
94th 1:11:06
7:06/mi
1:11:02
7:06/mi
Louise Mason
F 7th 40 2nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 9th / 1st
95th 1:11:11
7:07/mi
1:11:06
7:06/mi
Martin Yeomans
M 88th 50 11th
 
Ivanhoe - 5th / 5th
96th 1:11:14
7:07/mi
1:10:59
7:05/mi
James Henson M 89th Senior 44th
 
97th 1:11:17
7:07/mi
1:11:08
7:06/mi
Nicola Davies
F 8th Senior 6th
 
Desford Striders - 3rd / 1st
98th 1:11:21
7:08/mi
1:11:08
7:06/mi
Kev Wright
M 90th 40 35th
 
Ivanhoe - 6th / 6th
99th 1:11:24
7:08/mi
1:11:14
7:07/mi
Alan Slater
M 91st 40 36th
 
West End Runners - 3rd / 3rd
100th 1:11:28
7:08/mi
1:11:17
7:07/mi
Michael  Vaughan-Smith M 92nd Senior 45th
 
Scraptoft Joggers
101st 1:11:30
7:09/mi
1:11:22
7:08/mi
David Robson
M 93rd 40 37th
 
Barrow - 8th / 6th
102nd 1:11:33
7:09/mi
1:11:21
7:08/mi
Duncan Foley
M 94th Senior 46th
 
Huncote Harriers - 10th / 8th
103rd 1:11:40
7:10/mi
1:11:32
7:09/mi
Richard Gray
M 95th Senior 47th
 
Stilton Striders - 1st / 1st
104th 1:11:43
7:10/mi
1:11:35
7:09/mi
Ben Pickard
M 96th Senior 48th
 
Stilton Striders - 2nd / 2nd
105th 1:12:01
7:12/mi
1:11:56
7:11/mi
Matthew Moore
M 97th Senior 49th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 10th / 9th
106th 1:12:15
7:13/mi
1:12:07
7:12/mi
Jennie Roberts F 9th Senior 7th
 
107th 1:12:18
7:13/mi
1:12:06
7:12/mi
Ferrante Neri
M 98th Senior 50th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 6th / 6th
108th 1:12:32
7:15/mi
1:12:15
7:13/mi
Simon Smith M 99th 50 12th
 
109th 1:12:33
7:15/mi
1:12:19
7:13/mi
David Kind
M 100th 40 38th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 11th / 10th
110th 1:12:35
7:15/mi
1:12:23
7:14/mi
Keith Palmer
M 101st 40 39th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 11th / 11th
111th 1:12:38
7:15/mi
1:12:26
7:14/mi
Ben Collins
M 102nd Senior 51st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 12th / 12th
112th 1:12:43
7:16/mi
1:12:38
7:15/mi
Jerry Cook
M 103rd 50 13th
 
Shepshed Running Club - 1st / 1st
113th 1:12:44
7:16/mi
1:12:34
7:15/mi
Steve Hickingbottom
M 104th 50 14th
 
Birstall - 6th / 6th
114th 1:12:46
7:16/mi
1:12:39
7:15/mi
Lea Tatton
M 105th Senior 52nd
 
Hinckley - 3rd / 3rd
115th 1:12:47
7:16/mi
1:12:36
7:15/mi
Mark Langdale
M 106th 40 40th
 
West End Runners - 4th / 4th
116th 1:12:49
7:16/mi
1:12:42
7:16/mi
Timothy Tickner
M 107th Senior 53rd
 
Birstall - 7th / 7th
117th 1:12:54
7:17/mi
1:12:46
7:16/mi
David Phillipson
M 108th 50 15th
 
Barrow - 9th / 7th
118th 1:13:00
7:18/mi
1:12:55
7:17/mi
Hugh Platt
M 109th Senior 54th
 
Beaumont - 7th / 7th
119th 1:13:14
7:19/mi
1:12:57
7:17/mi
Peter Abrahamson
M 110th 40 41st
 
Hinckley - 4th / 4th
120th 1:13:17
7:19/mi
1:13:12
7:19/mi
Scott Beasley
M 111th 40 42nd
 
Wreake Runners - 6th / 6th
121st 1:13:20
7:20/mi
1:13:17
7:19/mi
Malcolm Harris
M 112th 60 1st
 
Barrow - 10th / 8th
122nd 1:13:25
7:20/mi
1:13:17
7:19/mi
Mark Fox
M 113th 40 43rd
 
Charnwood - 5th / 5th
123rd 1:13:31
7:21/mi
1:13:26
7:20/mi
David Robinson
M 114th 40 44th
 
Huncote Harriers - 11th / 9th
124th 1:13:33
7:21/mi
1:13:24
7:20/mi
Andrew Pearson
M 115th 40 45th
 
West End Runners - 5th / 5th
125th 1:13:33
7:21/mi
1:13:07
7:18/mi
Gary Ashwell
M 116th 50 16th
 
West End Runners - 6th / 6th
126th 1:13:41
7:22/mi
1:13:32
7:21/mi
John Mcdaid
M 117th 50 17th
 
Birstall - 8th / 8th
127th 1:13:50
7:23/mi
1:13:42
7:22/mi
David Peace
M 118th 40 46th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 2nd / 2nd
128th 1:13:50
7:23/mi
1:13:37
7:21/mi
Kristie Matthiae
F 10th Senior 8th
 
Barrow - 11th / 3rd
129th 1:13:51
7:23/mi
1:13:45
7:22/mi
Elved Roberts M 119th 40 47th
 
130th 1:14:03
7:24/mi
1:13:46
7:22/mi
Dave Morse
M 120th 50 18th
 
Ivanhoe - 7th / 7th
131st 1:14:06
7:24/mi
1:13:52
7:23/mi
Simon Munson
M 121st Senior 55th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 12th / 11th
132nd 1:14:07
7:24/mi
1:13:57
7:23/mi
Barry Hibberd
M 122nd 50 19th
 
Huncote Harriers - 12th / 10th
133rd 1:14:08
7:24/mi
1:14:00
7:24/mi
Monique Raaijmakers
F 11th 50 1st
 
Barrow - 12th / 4th
134th 1:14:12
7:25/mi
1:14:01
7:24/mi
Hugh Potter
M 123rd 50 20th
 
Huncote Harriers - 13th / 11th
135th 1:14:14
7:25/mi
1:14:10
7:25/mi
Mark Sadler
M 124th 50 21st
 
Barrow - 13th / 9th
136th 1:14:19
7:25/mi
1:14:10
7:25/mi
Louise Harman
F 12th Senior 9th
 
Barrow - 14th / 5th
137th 1:14:26
7:26/mi
1:14:17
7:25/mi
Gareth Coyle M 125th 40 48th
 
138th 1:14:28
7:26/mi
1:14:10
7:25/mi
Dean Kelleher
M 126th 40 49th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 13th / 12th
139th 1:14:36
7:27/mi
1:14:26
7:26/mi
Rolf Hoelmer
M 127th 40 50th
 
Hinckley - 5th / 5th
140th 1:14:38
7:27/mi
1:14:14
7:25/mi
Laura Davison
F 13th Senior 10th
 
West End Runners - 7th / 1st
141st 1:14:42
7:28/mi
1:14:34
7:27/mi
Shane Sharkey
M 129th Senior 56th
 
Stilton Striders - 3rd / 3rd
142nd 1:14:42
7:28/mi
1:14:32
7:27/mi
Duncan Percy
M 128th 50 22nd
 
Desford Striders - 4th / 3rd
143rd 1:14:44
7:28/mi
1:14:34
7:27/mi
Shaun Newbold
M 130th Senior 57th
 
West End Runners - 8th / 7th
144th 1:14:45
7:28/mi
1:14:33
7:27/mi
James O'dowd
M 131st 40 51st
 
Huncote Harriers - 14th / 12th
145th 1:14:48
7:28/mi
1:14:30
7:27/mi
David Beaumont
M 132nd 40 52nd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 13th / 13th
146th 1:14:59
7:29/mi
1:14:53
7:29/mi
Adey Payne
M 133rd 50 23rd
 
West End Runners - 9th / 8th
147th 1:15:10
7:31/mi
1:14:52
7:29/mi
Edward Nixon
M 134th Senior 58th
 
Hinckley - 6th / 6th
148th 1:15:19
7:31/mi
1:14:56
7:29/mi
Bryan Shipley
M 135th Senior 59th
 
Beaumont - 8th / 8th
149th 1:15:22
7:32/mi
1:14:46
7:28/mi
Rupert Davies M 136th 40 53rd
 
150th 1:15:27
7:32/mi
1:15:12
7:31/mi
Rob Tate
M 137th 60 2nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 15th / 13th
151st 1:15:29
7:32/mi
1:15:18
7:31/mi
Dominic Lane
M 138th Senior 60th
 
Desford Striders - 5th / 4th
152nd 1:15:34
7:33/mi
1:14:54
7:29/mi
Phil Bell M 139th 40 54th
 
153rd 1:15:40
7:34/mi
1:15:23
7:32/mi
Christopher Green
M 140th 40 55th
 
Huncote Harriers - 16th / 14th
154th 1:15:45
7:34/mi
1:15:37
7:33/mi
Lisa Spence
F 14th Senior 11th
 
Birstall - 9th / 1st
155th 1:15:46
7:34/mi
1:15:30
7:33/mi
Rob Baser
M 141st 50 24th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 14th / 14th
156th 1:15:49
7:34/mi
1:15:41
7:34/mi
Keith Moreman
M 142nd 60 3rd
 
Daventry Road Runners - 1st / 1st
157th 1:15:50
7:35/mi
1:15:37
7:33/mi
David Lodwick
M 143rd 50 25th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 7th / 7th
158th 1:15:55
7:35/mi
1:15:46
7:34/mi
Chris Minto
M 144th 40 56th
 
Desford Striders - 6th / 5th
159th 1:16:00
7:36/mi
1:15:39
7:33/mi
Mark Parry M 145th Senior 61st
 
160th 1:16:01
7:36/mi
1:15:45
7:34/mi
Leanne Siddon
F 15th Senior 12th
 
Huncote Harriers - 17th / 3rd
161st 1:16:11
7:37/mi
1:15:56
7:35/mi
Damon Bland
M 146th 40 57th
 
Ivanhoe - 8th / 8th
162nd 1:16:19
7:37/mi
1:16:10
7:37/mi
Chris Dawkins
M 147th 40 58th
 
Barrow - 15th / 10th
163rd 1:16:24
7:38/mi
1:16:12
7:37/mi
Andrew Dodsley
M 148th 40 59th
 
Rolls Royce Harriers - 1st / 1st
164th 1:16:29
7:38/mi
1:16:09
7:36/mi
Nick Vernon
M 149th 40 60th
 
Huncote Harriers - 18th / 15th
165th 1:16:34
7:39/mi
1:16:28
7:38/mi
Denis Thompson
M 150th 60 4th
 
West End Runners - 10th / 9th
166th 1:16:40
7:40/mi
1:16:23
7:38/mi
Ian Hillier
M 151st 40 61st
 
Wreake Runners - 7th / 7th
167th 1:16:43
7:40/mi
1:16:38
7:39/mi
Trudi Unwin
F 16th Senior 13th
 
Huncote Harriers - 19th / 4th
168th 1:16:45
7:40/mi
1:16:25
7:38/mi
James Snutch
M 153rd Senior 62nd
 
Birstall - 10th / 9th
169th 1:16:45
7:40/mi
1:16:20
7:38/mi
Matthew Sturgess
M 154th Senior 63rd
 
Birstall - 11th / 10th
170th 1:16:45
7:40/mi
1:16:40
7:40/mi
Jon Finnemore
M 152nd 50 26th
 
Wreake Runners - 8th / 8th
171st 1:16:50
7:41/mi
1:16:24
7:38/mi
Gary Price
M 155th 50 27th
 
South Derbyshire - 7th / 6th
172nd 1:16:53
7:41/mi
1:16:10
7:37/mi
Simon Mayes
M 156th Senior 64th
 
West End Runners - 11th / 10th
173rd 1:16:56
7:41/mi
1:16:44
7:40/mi
Tom Martin M 157th Senior 65th
 
174th 1:16:58
7:41/mi
1:16:43
7:40/mi
Stuart Wood M 158th Senior 66th
 
175th 1:17:05
7:42/mi
1:16:54
7:41/mi
Hannah Askham
F 17th Senior 14th
 
Birstall - 12th / 2nd
176th 1:17:07
7:42/mi
1:16:54
7:41/mi
Mike Higgott
M 159th 40 62nd
 
Beaumont - 9th / 9th
177th 1:17:08
7:42/mi
1:16:40
7:40/mi
Zoe Sewter
F 18th Senior 15th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 14th / 2nd
178th 1:17:11
7:43/mi
1:16:57
7:41/mi
Rachel Clark
F 19th Senior 16th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 8th / 1st
179th 1:17:12
7:43/mi
1:17:07
7:42/mi
Andy Pawley
M 160th 40 63rd
 
Ivanhoe - 9th / 9th
180th 1:17:17
7:43/mi
1:17:06
7:42/mi
Adam Dovey
M 161st 50 28th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 15th / 15th
181st 1:17:22
7:44/mi
1:17:05
7:42/mi
Sarah Mcsharry
F 20th Senior 17th
 
Hinckley - 7th / 1st
182nd 1:17:32
7:45/mi
1:17:27
7:44/mi
Peter  Dehaan M 162nd 40 64th
 
183rd 1:17:34
7:45/mi
1:17:07
7:42/mi
Mia Weston
F 21st Senior 18th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 15th / 3rd
184th 1:17:36
7:45/mi
1:17:14
7:43/mi
Cliff Fung
M 163rd 40 65th
 
Beaumont - 10th / 10th
185th 1:17:38
7:45/mi
1:17:30
7:45/mi
Matt Brown
M 164th Senior 67th
 
Birstall - 13th / 11th
186th 1:17:39
7:45/mi
1:17:26
7:44/mi
Nick Wells
M 165th 40 66th
 
Derby Runner - 1st / 1st
187th 1:17:42
7:46/mi
1:17:35
7:45/mi
Jackie Davisworth
F 22nd 50 2nd
 
Beaumont - 11th / 1st
188th 1:17:44
7:46/mi
1:17:24
7:44/mi
Sarah Pegg
F 23rd Senior 19th
 
Huncote Harriers - 20th / 5th
189th 1:17:45
7:46/mi
1:17:36
7:45/mi
Tracey Glover
F 24th 40 3rd
 
South Derbyshire - 8th / 2nd
190th 1:17:47
7:46/mi
1:17:36
7:45/mi
Yvonne Parker F 25th 50 3rd
 
Road Runners Club
191st 1:17:49
7:46/mi
1:17:07
7:42/mi
Ken Piggin
M 166th 60 5th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 16th / 16th
192nd 1:17:50
7:47/mi
1:17:30
7:45/mi
Jess Orton F 26th Senior 20th
 
193rd 1:17:57
7:47/mi
1:17:55
7:47/mi
Mitchel Abraham M 167th Senior 68th
 
194th 1:18:01
7:48/mi
1:17:36
7:45/mi
David Pallett M 168th Senior 69th
 
195th 1:18:04
7:48/mi
1:17:53
7:47/mi
Des Holmes
M 169th 40 67th
 
Beaumont - 12th / 11th
196th 1:18:08
7:48/mi
1:17:55
7:47/mi
Wendy Thompson
F 27th 40 4th
 
Huncote Harriers - 21st / 6th
197th 1:18:09
7:48/mi
1:17:42
7:46/mi
Craig Johnson
M 170th 40 68th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 16th / 13th
198th 1:18:11
7:49/mi
1:18:03
7:48/mi
Wayne Franklin
M 171st 40 69th
 
Birstall - 14th / 12th
199th 1:18:12
7:49/mi
1:17:49
7:46/mi
David Bullivant
M 172nd 40 70th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 9th / 8th
200th 1:18:15
7:49/mi
1:17:52
7:47/mi
Paul Pearce
M 173rd 50 29th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 3rd / 3rd
201st 1:18:17
7:49/mi
1:17:59
7:47/mi
Hayden Strong
M 174th 50 30th
 
Wreake Runners - 9th / 9th
202nd 1:18:22
7:50/mi
1:17:57
7:47/mi
Alan Percival
M 175th 40 71st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 17th / 14th
203rd 1:18:23
7:50/mi
1:17:48
7:46/mi
John  Newberry M 176th 50 31st
 
204th 1:18:26
7:50/mi
1:18:11
7:49/mi
Niamh Lowe
F 28th 40 5th
 
Barrow - 16th / 6th
205th 1:18:27
7:50/mi
/mi
Rebecca Parry
F 29th 40 6th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 17th / 1st
206th 1:18:31
7:51/mi
1:17:48
7:46/mi
Stewart Wale
M 177th Senior 70th
 
West End Runners - 12th / 11th
207th 1:18:33
7:51/mi
1:18:05
7:48/mi
Graham Hobbs
M 178th 50 32nd
 
Desford Striders - 7th / 6th
208th 1:18:34
7:51/mi
1:18:11
7:49/mi
Stephen Coltman
M 179th 60 6th
 
Charnwood - 6th / 6th
209th 1:18:35
7:51/mi
1:18:27
7:50/mi
Dean Hassall
M 180th 40 72nd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 18th / 17th
210th 1:18:36
7:51/mi
1:18:17
7:49/mi
Katy Grainger
F 30th Senior 21st
 
Hinckley - 8th / 2nd
211th 1:18:45
7:52/mi
1:18:21
7:50/mi
Philip Caswell
M 181st 50 33rd
 
West End Runners - 13th / 12th
212th 1:18:48
7:52/mi
1:18:22
7:50/mi
Paul Martin
M 182nd 40 73rd
 
West End Runners - 14th / 13th
213th 1:18:49
7:52/mi
1:18:33
7:51/mi
Jeff Wickham
M 183rd 50 34th
 
Huncote Harriers - 22nd / 16th
214th 1:18:55
7:53/mi
1:18:50
7:53/mi
Jeremy Ward M 184th 40 74th
 
215th 1:19:03
7:54/mi
1:18:40
7:52/mi
Elaine O'connor
F 31st Senior 22nd
 
West End Runners - 15th / 2nd
216th 1:19:07
7:54/mi
1:19:01
7:54/mi
Colin Rimmer
M 185th 50 35th
 
Birstall - 15th / 13th
217th 1:19:12
7:55/mi
1:18:46
7:52/mi
Seb Walker M 186th Senior 71st
 
218th 1:19:15
7:55/mi
1:18:42
7:52/mi
Colin Bowpitt
M 187th 40 75th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 10th / 9th
219th 1:19:16
7:55/mi
1:18:46
7:52/mi
Chris Unwin
M 188th Senior 72nd
 
Huncote Harriers - 23rd / 17th
220th 1:19:18
7:55/mi
1:19:03
7:54/mi
Lucy Bird
F 32nd Senior 23rd
 
Barrow - 17th / 7th
221st 1:19:19
7:55/mi
1:18:55
7:53/mi
Emily Woodfield F 33rd Senior 24th
 
Cambridge Triathlon
222nd 1:19:20
7:56/mi
1:19:09
7:54/mi
Kerrie Wilmot-Green
F 34th 40 7th
 
Birstall - 16th / 3rd
223rd 1:19:21
7:56/mi
1:19:07
7:54/mi
Jen Kirk
F 35th Senior 25th
 
Huncote Harriers - 24th / 7th
224th 1:19:29
7:56/mi
1:19:08
7:54/mi
Gary Davies
M 189th 40 76th
 
West End Runners - 16th / 14th
225th 1:19:40
7:58/mi
1:19:16
7:55/mi
Lee Hubbard
M 190th Senior 73rd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 11th / 10th
226th 1:19:44
7:58/mi
1:19:27
7:56/mi
Chris Peach
M 191st 50 36th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 12th / 11th
227th 1:19:48
7:58/mi
1:19:36
7:57/mi
Bernadette Owen
F 36th 50 4th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 1st / 1st
228th 1:19:59
7:59/mi
1:19:34
7:57/mi
Stephen Palmer
M 192nd 60 7th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 13th / 12th
229th 1:20:00
8:00/mi
1:19:43
7:58/mi
Sarah Garford
F 37th Senior 26th
 
Hinckley - 9th / 3rd
230th 1:20:08
8:00/mi
1:20:02
8:00/mi
Luca Hargreaves M 193rd Senior 74th
 
231st 1:20:11
8:01/mi
1:20:01
8:00/mi
Lesley Griffin
F 38th 60 1st
 
Birstall - 17th / 4th
232nd 1:20:18
8:01/mi
1:19:55
7:59/mi
John Redfearn
M 194th 60 8th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 2nd / 1st
233rd 1:20:18
8:01/mi
1:20:01
8:00/mi
Jenny Green
F 39th Senior 27th
 
Hinckley - 10th / 4th
234th 1:20:21
8:02/mi
1:20:05
8:00/mi
Christina Heerey
F 40th 50 5th
 
Wreake Runners - 10th / 1st
235th 1:20:26
8:02/mi
1:20:20
8:02/mi
Henry  Walker M 195th Senior 75th
 
236th 1:20:28
8:02/mi
1:20:24
8:02/mi
Paul Ashby
M 196th Senior 76th
 
Hinckley - 11th / 7th
237th 1:20:29
8:02/mi
1:20:16
8:01/mi
Peter Mclennan
M 197th Senior 77th
 
Huncote Harriers - 25th / 18th
238th 1:20:29
8:02/mi
1:20:15
8:01/mi
Laura Graves
F 41st 50 6th
 
Ivanhoe - 10th / 1st
239th 1:20:31
8:03/mi
1:20:06
8:00/mi
Guy Stretton M 198th 40 77th
 
240th 1:20:35
8:03/mi
1:20:15
8:01/mi
Mat Richardson
M 200th 40 78th
 
Barrow - 18th / 11th
241st 1:20:35
8:03/mi
1:20:21
8:02/mi
Hitesh Pandya
M 199th 50 37th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 14th / 13th
242nd 1:20:43
8:04/mi
1:20:29
8:02/mi
John Hart
M 201st 40 79th
 
Huncote Harriers - 26th / 19th
243rd 1:20:47
8:04/mi
1:20:38
8:03/mi
Paul Holmes
M 202nd 60 9th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 18th / 15th
244th 1:20:49
8:04/mi
1:20:20
8:02/mi
Chris Finney
M 203rd 40 80th
 
Ivanhoe - 11th / 10th
245th 1:20:51
8:05/mi
1:20:24
8:02/mi
Andrew Richardson
M 204th 40 81st
 
Desford Striders - 8th / 7th
246th 1:20:51
8:05/mi
1:20:41
8:04/mi
Paul Eglen
M 205th Senior 78th
 
Birstall - 18th / 14th
247th 1:20:58
8:05/mi
1:20:39
8:03/mi
Jimmy Mitchinson M 206th 60 10th
 
248th 1:21:02
8:06/mi
1:20:38
8:03/mi
Yvonne Beckwith
F 42nd 40 8th
 
West End Runners - 17th / 3rd
249th 1:21:05
8:06/mi
1:20:56
8:05/mi
John Houghton
M 207th 40 82nd
 
Stilton Striders - 4th / 4th
250th 1:21:18
8:07/mi
1:21:03
8:06/mi
Tony Siddon
M 208th 50 38th
 
Huncote Harriers - 27th / 20th
251st 1:21:20
8:08/mi
1:21:01
8:06/mi
Lisa Stone
F 43rd 40 9th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 3rd / 2nd
252nd 1:21:26
8:08/mi
1:21:11
8:07/mi
Samantha Owen
F 44th Senior 28th
 
Barrow - 19th / 8th
253rd 1:21:29
8:08/mi
1:21:00
8:06/mi
Glenn Smith
M 209th Senior 79th
 
Derby Runner - 2nd / 2nd
254th 1:21:30
8:09/mi
1:21:08
8:06/mi
Marie Collins
F 45th Senior 29th
 
Wreake Runners - 11th / 2nd
255th 1:21:45
8:10/mi
1:21:35
8:09/mi
Christopher Brittain M 210th 60 11th
 
Road Runners Club
256th 1:21:47
8:10/mi
1:21:30
8:09/mi
Dave Cullen
M 211th Senior 80th
 
Desford Striders - 9th / 8th
257th 1:21:53
8:11/mi
1:21:33
8:09/mi
Andrew Goodman
M 212th 60 12th
 
Birstall - 19th / 15th
258th 1:21:54
8:11/mi
1:21:39
8:09/mi
Victoria Sutton
F 46th Senior 30th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 15th / 2nd
259th 1:21:55
8:11/mi
1:21:32
8:09/mi
Keith Dakin
M 213th 60 13th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 16th / 14th
260th 1:22:01
8:12/mi
1:21:47
8:10/mi
Karen Bell
F 47th 40 10th
 
Ivanhoe - 12th / 2nd
261st 1:22:04
8:12/mi
1:21:43
8:10/mi
Mark Flanaghan
M 214th Senior 81st
 
Birstall - 20th / 16th
262nd 1:22:17
8:13/mi
1:21:55
8:11/mi
Jason Laney
M 215th Senior 82nd
 
Birstall - 21st / 17th
263rd 1:22:24
8:14/mi
1:22:09
8:12/mi
John Eales
M 216th 40 83rd
 
Northampton Road Runners - 1st / 1st
264th 1:22:25
8:14/mi
1:22:16
8:13/mi
Vicki Lowe
F 48th 40 11th
 
Stilton Striders - 5th / 1st
265th 1:22:26
8:14/mi
1:21:56
8:11/mi
Mike Percival
M 217th 50 39th
 
Huncote Harriers - 28th / 21st
266th 1:22:27
8:14/mi
1:21:59
8:11/mi
Lynda Revill
F 49th 50 7th
 
Ivanhoe - 13th / 3rd
267th 1:22:28
8:14/mi
1:22:22
8:14/mi
Ray Draycott
M 218th 60 14th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 19th / 18th
268th 1:22:30
8:15/mi
1:22:12
8:13/mi
Liz Goodbourn
F 50th 50 8th
 
Wreake Runners - 12th / 3rd
269th 1:22:39
8:15/mi
1:22:16
8:13/mi
Frank Lusk
M 219th 50 40th
 
Beaumont - 13th / 12th
270th 1:22:42
8:16/mi
1:22:24
8:14/mi
Stuart Hunter
M 220th 50 41st
 
Shepshed Running Club - 2nd / 2nd
271st 1:22:49
8:16/mi
1:22:29
8:14/mi
Mark Coulson M 221st 40 84th
 
272nd 1:22:59
8:17/mi
1:22:38
8:15/mi
Jo Clarke
F 51st 40 12th
 
Huncote Harriers - 29th / 8th
273rd 1:23:01
8:18/mi
1:22:58
8:17/mi
John Thomas
M 222nd 60 15th
 
Corby Athletic Club - 2nd / 2nd
274th 1:23:08
8:18/mi
1:22:46
8:16/mi
Lesley Stevenson F 52nd Senior 31st
 
275th 1:23:09
8:18/mi
1:22:42
8:16/mi
Lisa Pendery-Hunt
F 53rd 40 13th
 
West End Runners - 18th / 4th
276th 1:23:27
8:20/mi
1:23:12
8:19/mi
Lorraine Toll
F 54th 40 14th
 
Barrow - 20th / 9th
277th 1:23:32
8:21/mi
1:23:22
8:20/mi
Angus Spence
M 223rd Senior 83rd
 
Birstall - 22nd / 18th
278th 1:23:46
8:22/mi
1:23:15
8:19/mi
Jonathan Wells
M 224th Senior 84th
 
Huncote Harriers - 30th / 22nd
279th 1:23:47
8:22/mi
1:23:16
8:19/mi
Debbie Kilmister
F 55th Senior 32nd
 
Beaumont - 14th / 2nd
280th 1:23:59
8:23/mi
1:23:46
8:22/mi
William Wright
M 225th Senior 85th
 
Ivanhoe - 14th / 11th
281st 1:24:00
8:24/mi
1:23:48
8:22/mi
Sarah Cheshire F 56th Senior 33rd
 
282nd 1:24:03
8:24/mi
1:23:44
8:22/mi
David Richards
M 226th 60 16th
 
Birstall - 23rd / 19th
283rd 1:24:04
8:24/mi
1:23:45
8:22/mi
Gill Mcgarry
F 57th 40 15th
 
Hinckley - 12th / 5th
284th 1:24:05
8:24/mi
1:23:32
8:21/mi
Gary Grimsley
M 227th 50 42nd
 
Desford Striders - 10th / 9th
285th 1:24:06
8:24/mi
1:23:40
8:22/mi
Emily Newton
F 58th Senior 34th
 
Desford Striders - 11th / 2nd
286th 1:24:10
8:25/mi
1:23:42
8:22/mi
Katie Smith
F 59th Senior 35th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 19th / 4th
287th 1:24:13
8:25/mi
1:23:52
8:23/mi
Rachel Trivett
F 60th Senior 36th
 
Huncote Harriers - 31st / 9th
288th 1:24:19
8:25/mi
1:23:56
8:23/mi
Ann Pearce
F 61st 40 16th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 4th / 1st
289th 1:24:34
8:27/mi
1:24:22
8:26/mi
Karen Hartland
F 62nd Senior 37th
 
Ivanhoe - 15th / 4th
290th 1:24:41
8:28/mi
1:24:07
8:24/mi
Andy Cottrell
M 228th 50 43rd
 
Northampton Road Runners - 2nd / 2nd
291st 1:24:44
8:28/mi
1:24:13
8:25/mi
Anne Newbery
F 63rd 40 17th
 
Desford Striders - 12th / 3rd
292nd 1:24:48
8:28/mi
1:24:44
8:28/mi
Barry Alldread
M 229th Senior 86th
 
Ivanhoe - 16th / 12th
293rd 1:24:48
8:28/mi
1:24:23
8:26/mi
Samantha Middleton
F 64th Senior 38th
 
West End Runners - 19th / 5th
294th 1:25:16
8:31/mi
1:24:51
8:29/mi
Mark Parker M 230th Senior 87th
 
295th 1:25:21
8:32/mi
1:24:57
8:29/mi
Emily Partridge F 65th Senior 39th
 
296th 1:25:26
8:32/mi
1:25:18
8:31/mi
Samantha Chivers F 66th Senior 40th
 
297th 1:25:32
8:33/mi
1:25:04
8:30/mi
Sarah Kendrick
F 67th Senior 41st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 20th / 5th
298th 1:25:34
8:33/mi
1:25:15
8:31/mi
Jane Wheeler
F 68th Senior 42nd
 
Hinckley - 13th / 6th
299th 1:25:38
8:33/mi
1:25:24
8:32/mi
Roger Mortimer
M 231st 50 44th
 
Barrow - 21st / 12th
300th 1:25:40
8:34/mi
1:25:17
8:31/mi
Michael Gilding
M 232nd 50 45th
 
West End Runners - 20th / 15th
301st 1:25:40
8:34/mi
1:25:28
8:32/mi
Rebecca Wilkinson
F 69th Senior 43rd
 
Ivanhoe - 17th / 5th
302nd 1:25:41
8:34/mi
1:25:25
8:32/mi
Amy Gasper
F 70th Senior 44th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 17th / 3rd
303rd 1:25:49
8:34/mi
1:25:27
8:32/mi
Phil Slocombe
M 233rd 50 46th
 
Ivanhoe - 18th / 13th
304th 1:25:50
8:35/mi
1:25:33
8:33/mi
Kev Loveridge
M 234th 50 47th
 
Shepshed Running Club - 3rd / 3rd
305th 1:26:10
8:37/mi
1:25:48
8:34/mi
Alex Chapel M 235th 40 85th
 
306th 1:26:15
8:37/mi
1:25:51
8:35/mi
Portia Smith
F 71st Senior 45th
 
Beaumont - 15th / 3rd
307th 1:26:22
8:38/mi
1:25:46
8:34/mi
Ruth Roberts F 72nd 40 18th
 
308th 1:26:30
8:39/mi
1:25:59
8:35/mi
Anthony Hall M 236th 50 48th
 
309th 1:26:33
8:39/mi
1:26:15
8:37/mi
Penny Masser
F 73rd 40 19th
 
Hinckley - 14th / 7th
310th 1:26:43
8:40/mi
1:26:36
8:39/mi
Alice Wood F 74th Senior 46th
 
311th 1:26:47
8:40/mi
1:26:30
8:39/mi
Dan Bannatyne
M 237th Senior 88th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 18th / 15th
312th 1:26:49
8:40/mi
1:26:40
8:40/mi
Sam Skidmore
F 75th 40 20th
 
South Derbyshire - 9th / 3rd
313th 1:27:03
8:42/mi
1:26:22
8:38/mi
Laura Storer
F 76th Senior 47th
 
South Derbyshire - 10th / 4th
314th 1:27:15
8:43/mi
1:26:56
8:41/mi
Paul Nealon
M 238th 40 86th
 
Huncote Harriers - 32nd / 23rd
315th 1:27:23
8:44/mi
1:27:02
8:42/mi
Frances Parsons
F 77th Senior 48th
 
Birstall - 24th / 5th
316th 1:27:24
8:44/mi
1:27:04
8:42/mi
Clinton Barratt M 239th 50 49th
 
Scraptoft Joggers
317th 1:27:28
8:44/mi
1:27:07
8:42/mi
Julie West
F 78th 40 21st
 
Huncote Harriers - 33rd / 10th
318th 1:27:29
8:44/mi
1:27:12
8:43/mi
Sophie Cookson F 79th Senior 49th
 
319th 1:27:33