Race
Stats

John Fraser 10 - 1st September 2013

Top Times for John Fraser 10...

Overall

  Pos Time Pace
Tim Hartley 1st 52:46
5:16/mi
Nicola Roder 42nd 1:04:01
6:24/mi

Senior

  Pos Time Pace
Will Mackay 2nd 53:30
5:21/mi
Nicola Roder 42nd 1:04:01
6:24/mi

40

  Pos Time Pace
Tim Hartley 1st 52:46
5:16/mi
Julie Lamb 111th 1:09:22
6:56/mi

50

  Pos Time Pace
Duncan Campbell 24th 1:01:02
6:06/mi
Kath Spencer 246th 1:17:55
7:47/mi

60

  Pos Time Pace
Peter Mensley 98th 1:08:42
6:52/mi
Maddy Collinge 359th 1:25:43
8:34/mi
<
Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
1st 52:46
5:16/mi
52:44
5:16/mi
Tim Hartley
M 1st 40 1st
 
Barrow - 1st / 1st
2nd 53:30
5:21/mi
53:29
5:20/mi
Will Mackay
M 2nd Senior 1st
 
Bedford and County Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
3rd 54:39
5:27/mi
54:38
5:27/mi
Matt Adcock
M 3rd Senior 2nd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 1st / 1st
4th 56:46
5:40/mi
56:44
5:40/mi
Chris Southam
M 4th 40 2nd
 
Leicester Coritanian - 1st / 1st
5th 57:07
5:42/mi
57:05
5:42/mi
Simon Allen
M 5th Senior 3rd
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st
6th 57:31
5:45/mi
57:28
5:44/mi
Tom Whitmore
M 6th Senior 4th
 
Charnwood - 1st / 1st
7th 57:36
5:45/mi
57:33
5:45/mi
Tom Bell
M 7th Senior 5th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 2nd / 2nd
8th 57:54
5:47/mi
57:53
5:47/mi
Ash Chambers M 8th Senior 6th
 
Liverpool Harriers
9th 58:04
5:48/mi
58:00
5:48/mi
Ludovic Renou
M 9th Senior 7th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 1st / 1st
10th 58:16
5:49/mi
58:14
5:49/mi
Michael Kingsbury
M 10th 40 3rd
 
Charnwood - 2nd / 2nd
11th 58:36
5:51/mi
58:35
5:51/mi
Tim Doran
M 11th Senior 8th
 
Charnwood - 3rd / 3rd
12th 58:43
5:52/mi
58:39
5:51/mi
Jonathan Burch
M 12th 40 4th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 1st / 1st
13th 58:51
5:53/mi
58:48
5:52/mi
Ben Plummer
M 13th Senior 9th
 
Barrow - 2nd / 2nd
14th 59:17
5:55/mi
59:14
5:55/mi
Ian Mansell
M 14th Senior 10th
 
Desford Striders - 1st / 1st
15th 59:18
5:55/mi
59:13
5:55/mi
Mike Munday
M 15th 40 5th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 2nd / 2nd
16th 59:27
5:56/mi
59:26
5:56/mi
Tom Lupton
M 16th Senior 11th
 
Charnwood - 4th / 4th
17th 59:32
5:57/mi
59:29
5:56/mi
Martin Makin
M 17th Senior 12th
 
Charnwood - 5th / 5th
18th 59:59
5:59/mi
59:56
5:59/mi
Scott Green
M 18th Senior 13th
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 3rd / 3rd
19th 1:00:23
6:02/mi
1:00:20
6:02/mi
Ian Murdey
M 19th 40 6th
 
Beaumont - 1st / 1st
20th 1:00:26
6:02/mi
1:00:23
6:02/mi
Jamie Strange
M 20th Senior 14th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 1st / 1st
21st 1:00:38
6:03/mi
1:00:34
6:03/mi
Chris Limmer
M 21st Senior 15th
 
Hinckley - 1st / 1st
22nd 1:00:47
6:04/mi
1:00:43
6:04/mi
Matthew Johnson
M 22nd Senior 16th
 
Hinckley - 2nd / 2nd
23rd 1:00:57
6:05/mi
1:00:55
6:05/mi
Mark Ramsden
M 23rd Senior 17th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 3rd / 3rd
24th 1:01:02
6:06/mi
1:00:58
6:05/mi
Duncan Campbell
M 24th 50 1st
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 2nd / 2nd
25th 1:01:04
6:06/mi
1:01:00
6:06/mi
Nick Cobley
M 25th Senior 18th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 4th / 4th
26th 1:01:20
6:08/mi
1:01:16
6:07/mi
Richard Brown
M 26th Senior 19th
 
Charnwood - 6th / 6th
27th 1:01:46
6:10/mi
1:01:43
6:10/mi
Shaun Coulton
M 27th 40 7th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
28th 1:02:13
6:13/mi
1:02:09
6:12/mi
Chris Langham
M 28th 40 8th
 
Hinckley - 3rd / 3rd
29th 1:02:16
6:13/mi
1:02:10
6:13/mi
Andy Peet
M 29th 40 9th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 2nd / 2nd
30th 1:02:22
6:14/mi
1:02:19
6:13/mi
Eddie Mcgrath
M 30th 50 2nd
 
Desford Striders - 2nd / 2nd
31st 1:02:24
6:14/mi
1:02:21
6:14/mi
Joe Henson
M 31st Senior 20th
 
Desford Striders - 3rd / 3rd
32nd 1:02:32
6:15/mi
1:02:29
6:14/mi
Kingsley Cook
M 32nd 40 10th
 
Huncote Harriers - 1st / 1st
33rd 1:02:41
6:16/mi
1:02:34
6:15/mi
John Rees
M 33rd 40 11th
 
Charnwood - 7th / 7th
34th 1:02:49
6:16/mi
1:02:46
6:16/mi
Darren Wilson
M 34th Senior 21st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
35th 1:02:59
6:17/mi
1:02:52
6:17/mi
Philip Chritchlow
M 35th 40 12th
 
Beaumont - 2nd / 2nd
36th 1:03:10
6:19/mi
1:03:05
6:18/mi
Ed Toone M 36th Senior 22nd
 
Unatt
37th 1:03:21
6:20/mi
1:03:14
6:19/mi
Stephen Snow M 37th 40 13th
 
Unatt
38th 1:03:32
6:21/mi
1:03:28
6:20/mi
Alex Toll
M 38th 40 14th
 
Barrow - 3rd / 3rd
39th 1:03:35
6:21/mi
1:03:31
6:21/mi
Martin Dorrill
M 39th 40 15th
 
Kenilworth Runners - 1st / 1st
40th 1:03:39
6:21/mi
1:03:34
6:21/mi
Steve Hollingsworth
M 40th 40 16th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 3rd / 3rd
41st 1:03:48
6:22/mi
1:03:42
6:22/mi
Tony Woodward
M 41st Senior 23rd
 
Desford Striders - 4th / 4th
42nd 1:04:01
6:24/mi
1:03:59
6:23/mi
Nicola Roder
F 1st Senior 1st
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 1st / 1st
43rd 1:04:04
6:24/mi
1:04:01
6:24/mi
Dave Pearce
M 42nd 40 17th
 
Leicester Coritanian - 2nd / 2nd
44th 1:04:12
6:25/mi
1:04:07
6:24/mi
Jonathan Male
M 43rd Senior 24th
 
Barrow - 4th / 4th
45th 1:04:14
6:25/mi
1:04:11
6:25/mi
Mark Lambell
M 44th Senior 25th
 
West End Runners - 1st / 1st
46th 1:04:17
6:25/mi
1:04:12
6:25/mi
Dean Hickin
M 45th 40 18th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 4th / 4th
47th 1:04:32
6:27/mi
1:04:26
6:26/mi
Simon Cole
M 46th Senior 26th
 
Barrow - 5th / 5th
48th 1:04:34
6:27/mi
1:04:20
6:26/mi
Ian Scarrott
M 47th Senior 27th
 
Barrow - 6th / 6th
49th 1:04:39
6:27/mi
1:04:33
6:27/mi
Steven Kenny
M 48th 40 19th
 
Barrow - 7th / 7th
50th 1:04:45
6:28/mi
1:04:42
6:28/mi
David Rose
M 49th Senior 28th
 
Wreake Runners - 1st / 1st
51st 1:04:58
6:29/mi
1:04:54
6:29/mi
Craig Hinds
M 50th 40 20th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 5th / 5th
52nd 1:05:12
6:31/mi
1:05:07
6:30/mi
Amber-Sian Magee
F 2nd Senior 2nd
 
Charnwood - 8th / 1st
53rd 1:05:20
6:32/mi
1:05:15
6:31/mi
Chris Neil
M 51st Senior 29th
 
Barrow - 8th / 8th
54th 1:05:34
6:33/mi
1:05:31
6:33/mi
Marc Ketnor M 52nd Senior 30th
 
Unatt
55th 1:05:39
6:33/mi
1:05:34
6:33/mi
Russell Lewin
M 53rd Senior 31st
 
Barrow - 9th / 9th
56th 1:05:43
6:34/mi
1:05:36
6:33/mi
Adam Lockton
M 54th Senior 32nd
 
Shepshed Running Club - 1st / 1st
57th 1:05:45
6:34/mi
1:05:40
6:34/mi
Andy Blaize
M 55th 40 21st
 
Northampton Road Runners - 1st / 1st
58th 1:05:49
6:34/mi
1:05:42
6:34/mi
Andy Machin
M 56th 40 22nd
 
Beaumont - 3rd / 3rd
59th 1:05:49
6:34/mi
1:05:44
6:34/mi
Rosanna Andrews
F 3rd Senior 3rd
 
Northampton Road Runners - 2nd / 1st
60th 1:05:56
6:35/mi
1:05:43
6:34/mi
Matt Hillier
M 57th Senior 33rd
 
Barrow - 10th / 10th
61st 1:06:04
6:36/mi
1:05:58
6:35/mi
Will Carter
M 58th Senior 34th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 5th / 5th
62nd 1:06:29
6:38/mi
1:06:22
6:38/mi
Brian Madden
M 59th Senior 35th
 
Charnwood - 9th / 8th
63rd 1:06:39
6:39/mi
1:06:32
6:39/mi
Rob Jinks
M 60th Senior 36th
 
Beaumont - 4th / 4th
64th 1:06:40
6:40/mi
1:06:33
6:39/mi
Stacey Voss
M 61st 40 23rd
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 4th / 4th
65th 1:06:43
6:40/mi
1:06:40
6:40/mi
Geoff Roberts
M 62nd Senior 37th
 
Birstall - 1st / 1st
66th 1:06:47
6:40/mi
1:06:30
6:39/mi
Ed Wilson M 63rd Senior 38th
 
Trentham Running Club
67th 1:06:47
6:40/mi
1:06:36
6:39/mi
James Smith
M 64th Senior 39th
 
Barrow - 11th / 11th
68th 1:06:53
6:41/mi
1:06:46
6:40/mi
Andy Johnson
M 65th 40 24th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 3rd / 3rd
69th 1:06:54
6:41/mi
1:06:50
6:41/mi
Sarah Fraser F 4th Senior 4th
 
Unatt
70th 1:06:56
6:41/mi
1:06:45
6:40/mi
Phil Stevenson
M 67th Senior 40th
 
Ivanhoe - 2nd / 2nd
71st 1:06:56
6:41/mi
1:06:45
6:40/mi
Martin Yeomans
M 66th 40 25th
 
Ivanhoe - 1st / 1st
72nd 1:06:58
6:41/mi
1:06:41
6:40/mi
Matthew Plant M 68th Senior 41st
 
Trentham Running Club
73rd 1:07:06
6:42/mi
1:06:57
6:41/mi
Will Mason
M 69th Senior 42nd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 4th / 4th
74th 1:07:08
6:42/mi
1:06:55
6:41/mi
Ian Robinson
M 70th 50 3rd
 
Barrow - 12th / 12th
75th 1:07:13
6:43/mi
1:07:06
6:42/mi
Jit Hayre
M 71st 40 26th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 5th / 5th
76th 1:07:21
6:44/mi
1:07:16
6:43/mi
Andy Ball
M 72nd 40 27th
 
Huncote Harriers - 2nd / 2nd
77th 1:07:23
6:44/mi
1:07:15
6:43/mi
Luke Neale
M 73rd Senior 43rd
 
Wigston Phoenix - 5th / 5th
78th 1:07:28
6:44/mi
1:07:22
6:44/mi
Edward Myatt
M 74th 50 4th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 6th / 6th
79th 1:07:29
6:44/mi
1:07:22
6:44/mi
Christopher Blake M 75th Senior 44th
 
Stourbridge Rc
80th 1:07:30
6:45/mi
1:07:26
6:44/mi
James Gilder M 76th Senior 45th
 
Unatt
81st 1:07:30
6:45/mi
1:07:22
6:44/mi
Steve Sayers
M 77th 50 5th
 
Beaumont - 5th / 5th
82nd 1:07:35
6:45/mi
1:07:31
6:45/mi
Tim Payne
M 78th 40 28th
 
Hinckley - 4th / 4th
83rd 1:07:39
6:45/mi
1:07:35
6:45/mi
Jim Noone
M 79th 40 29th
 
Wreake Runners - 2nd / 2nd
84th 1:07:40
6:46/mi
1:07:35
6:45/mi
Ryan Pegg
M 80th Senior 46th
 
Desford Striders - 5th / 5th
85th 1:07:43
6:46/mi
1:07:39
6:45/mi
Ian Cox
M 81st Senior 47th
 
Barrow - 13th / 13th
86th 1:07:49
6:46/mi
1:07:42
6:46/mi
James Dunham
M 82nd Senior 48th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 6th / 6th
87th 1:07:55
6:47/mi
1:07:48
6:46/mi
Andrew Ballantyne
M 83rd Senior 49th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 6th / 6th
88th 1:07:58
6:47/mi
1:07:47
6:46/mi
George Bettsworth
M 84th Senior 50th
 
Wreake Runners - 3rd / 3rd
89th 1:08:00
6:48/mi
1:07:54
6:47/mi
Rob Gregory
M 85th 40 30th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 6th / 6th
90th 1:08:06
6:48/mi
1:08:02
6:48/mi
Emma Lambert
F 5th Senior 5th
 
Hinckley - 5th / 1st
91st 1:08:09
6:48/mi
1:08:06
6:48/mi
Peter Armstrong
M 86th Senior 51st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 7th / 7th
92nd 1:08:12
6:49/mi
1:08:08
6:48/mi
Paul Clayton
M 87th 40 31st
 
Hinckley - 6th / 5th
93rd 1:08:24
6:50/mi
1:07:57
6:47/mi
Gavin Poynton
M 88th Senior 52nd
 
Wreake Runners - 4th / 4th
94th 1:08:24
6:50/mi
1:08:09
6:48/mi
Philip Saunders
M 89th Senior 53rd
 
Barrow - 14th / 14th
95th 1:08:33
6:51/mi
1:08:16
6:49/mi
Neil Doherty
M 90th Senior 54th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 8th / 8th
96th 1:08:36
6:51/mi
1:08:30
6:51/mi
Ash Payne
M 91st Senior 55th
 
Desford Striders - 6th / 6th
97th 1:08:39
6:51/mi
1:08:28
6:50/mi
Kev Wright
M 92nd 40 32nd
 
Ivanhoe - 3rd / 3rd
98th 1:08:42
6:52/mi
1:08:33
6:51/mi
Peter Mensley
M 93rd 60 1st
 
Charnwood - 10th / 9th
99th 1:08:44
6:52/mi
1:08:41
6:52/mi
Andy Wilford
M 94th 50 6th
 
Huncote Harriers - 3rd / 3rd
100th 1:08:51
6:53/mi
1:08:37
6:51/mi
David Beale
M 95th 40 33rd
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 2nd / 1st
101st 1:08:54
6:53/mi
1:08:47
6:52/mi
Craig Baker
M 96th 50 7th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 7th / 7th
102nd 1:08:56
6:53/mi
1:08:46
6:52/mi
Chris Trinder
M 97th Senior 56th
 
Barrow - 15th / 15th
103rd 1:08:56
6:53/mi
1:08:49
6:52/mi
Phoenix Hoyle
M 98th 40 34th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 8th / 8th
104th 1:08:59
6:53/mi
1:08:53
6:53/mi
Jerry Wilkes
M 99th 40 35th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 7th / 7th
105th 1:09:00
6:54/mi
1:08:46
6:52/mi
Mark Norris M 100th 40 36th
 
Unatt
106th 1:09:02
6:54/mi
1:08:51
6:53/mi
Phil Wilson
M 101st 40 37th
 
Wreake Runners - 5th / 5th
107th 1:09:17
6:55/mi
1:08:44
6:52/mi
Dean Clarke M 102nd Senior 57th
 
Unatt
108th 1:09:18
6:55/mi
1:09:09
6:54/mi
Jim Ketteringham
M 103rd 40 38th
 
Wreake Runners - 6th / 6th
109th 1:09:19
6:55/mi
1:09:15
6:55/mi
Colin Baxter
M 104th 40 39th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 9th / 9th
110th 1:09:20
6:56/mi
1:09:13
6:55/mi
Rowan Myatt M 105th Senior 58th
 
Unatt
111th 1:09:22
6:56/mi
1:09:14
6:55/mi
Julie Lamb
F 6th 40 1st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 10th / 1st
112th 1:09:37
6:57/mi
1:09:28
6:56/mi
Gavin Speed
M 106th Senior 59th
 
Wreake Runners - 7th / 7th
113th 1:09:43
6:58/mi
1:09:36
6:57/mi
John Davies
M 107th 40 40th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 8th / 8th
114th 1:09:44
6:58/mi
1:09:28
6:56/mi
David Thomas M 108th 40 41st
 
Unatt
115th 1:09:49
6:58/mi
1:09:41
6:58/mi
Joanne Spencer
F 7th Senior 6th
 
Charnwood - 11th / 2nd
116th 1:09:56
6:59/mi
1:09:35
6:57/mi
John Ashby
M 109th Senior 60th
 
Barrow - 16th / 16th
117th 1:10:02
7:00/mi
1:09:57
6:59/mi
Kevin Higham
M 110th Senior 61st
 
Hinckley - 7th / 6th
118th 1:10:05
7:00/mi
1:09:47
6:58/mi
Emily Ault
F 8th Senior 7th
 
Barrow - 17th / 1st
119th 1:10:12
7:01/mi
1:10:00
7:00/mi
John Mcdaid
M 111th 50 8th
 
Birstall - 2nd / 2nd
120th 1:10:17
7:01/mi
1:10:06
7:00/mi
Lara Kristiansen
F 9th 40 2nd
 
Rutland - 1st / 1st
121st 1:10:19
7:01/mi
1:10:03
7:00/mi
James Henson M 112th Senior 62nd
 
Unatt
122nd 1:10:20
7:02/mi
1:10:07
7:00/mi
Richard Gray
M 113th Senior 63rd
 
Stilton Striders - 1st / 1st
123rd 1:10:24
7:02/mi
1:10:15
7:01/mi
Shawn Wilebore
M 114th 40 42nd
 
Hinckley - 8th / 7th
124th 1:10:31
7:03/mi
1:10:10
7:01/mi
Naomi Harvey
F 10th Senior 8th
 
Barrow - 18th / 2nd
125th 1:10:51
7:05/mi
1:10:42
7:04/mi
Simon Munson
M 115th Senior 64th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 9th / 9th
126th 1:10:51
7:05/mi
1:10:46
7:04/mi
Paul Ashby
M 116th Senior 65th
 
Hinckley - 9th / 8th
127th 1:10:56
7:05/mi
1:10:51
7:05/mi
Adrian Robertson M 117th 50 9th
 
Unatt
128th 1:11:01
7:06/mi
1:10:52
7:05/mi
Lea Tatton
M 118th Senior 66th
 
Hinckley - 10th / 9th
129th 1:11:14
7:07/mi
1:11:02
7:06/mi
Scott Beasley
M 119th 40 43rd
 
Wreake Runners - 8th / 8th
130th 1:11:17
7:07/mi
1:11:02
7:06/mi
Brian Geeson
M 120th 50 10th
 
Barrow - 19th / 17th
131st 1:11:18
7:07/mi
1:11:14
7:07/mi
Adrian Moran
M 121st 50 11th
 
Hinckley - 11th / 10th
132nd 1:11:20
7:08/mi
1:11:10
7:07/mi
Michael Sharpe
M 122nd Senior 67th
 
Ivanhoe - 4th / 4th
133rd 1:11:21
7:08/mi
1:11:11
7:07/mi
Mark Langdale
M 123rd 40 44th
 
West End Runners - 2nd / 2nd
134th 1:11:28
7:08/mi
1:11:15
7:07/mi
Tristan Snutch
M 124th Senior 68th
 
Birstall - 3rd / 3rd
135th 1:11:38
7:09/mi
1:11:24
7:08/mi
Peter Barzetovic
M 125th 50 12th
 
Nuneaton - 1st / 1st
136th 1:11:49
7:10/mi
1:11:38
7:09/mi
Andy Lindley
M 126th 40 45th
 
Ivanhoe - 5th / 5th
137th 1:11:50
7:11/mi
1:11:15
7:07/mi
Pete Marvin
M 127th Senior 69th
 
Desford Striders - 7th / 7th
138th 1:11:51
7:11/mi
1:11:38
7:09/mi
Chris Peach
M 128th 40 46th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 9th / 9th
139th 1:11:52
7:11/mi
1:11:27
7:08/mi
Jonathan Evans
M 129th Senior 70th
 
Desford Striders - 8th / 8th
140th 1:11:53
7:11/mi
1:11:23
7:08/mi
Richard Cookson M 130th 40 47th
 
Unatt
141st 1:11:55
7:11/mi
1:11:42
7:10/mi
Richard Bettsworth
M 131st 40 48th
 
Wreake Runners - 9th / 9th
142nd 1:11:57
7:11/mi
1:11:48
7:10/mi
Nick Deakin
M 132nd 40 49th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 3rd / 2nd
143rd 1:12:01
7:12/mi
1:11:55
7:11/mi
Chris Dawkins
M 133rd 40 50th
 
Barrow - 20th / 18th
144th 1:12:02
7:12/mi
1:11:33
7:09/mi
Paul Faver
M 134th 50 13th
 
Desford Striders - 9th / 9th
145th 1:12:09
7:12/mi
1:11:58
7:11/mi
Ian Parker
M 135th 40 51st
 
Beaumont - 6th / 6th
146th 1:12:10
7:13/mi
1:11:53
7:11/mi
Monique Raaijmakers
F 11th 40 3rd
 
Barrow - 21st / 3rd
147th 1:12:10
7:13/mi
1:12:03
7:12/mi
Steven Hillman
M 136th 50 14th
 
Birstall - 4th / 4th
148th 1:12:11
7:13/mi
1:11:59
7:11/mi
Michelle Kruger
F 12th 40 4th
 
Charnwood - 12th / 3rd
149th 1:12:17
7:13/mi
1:12:08
7:12/mi
Adey Payne
M 137th 40 52nd
 
West End Runners - 3rd / 3rd
150th 1:12:21
7:14/mi
1:12:14
7:13/mi
Amanda Harris
F 13th 40 5th
 
Nuneaton - 2nd / 1st
151st 1:12:37
7:15/mi
1:12:26
7:14/mi
Emma Rathbone
F 14th Senior 9th
 
West End Runners - 4th / 1st
152nd 1:12:39
7:15/mi
1:12:19
7:13/mi
Jason Williams
M 138th Senior 71st
 
Charnwood - 13th / 10th
153rd 1:13:02
7:18/mi
1:12:58
7:17/mi
Yvonne Scarrott
F 15th 40 6th
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
154th 1:13:06
7:18/mi
1:12:44
7:16/mi
Peter Abrahamson
M 139th Senior 72nd
 
Hinckley - 12th / 11th
155th 1:13:13
7:19/mi
1:12:58
7:17/mi
Steve Wheeler
M 140th 40 53rd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 10th / 10th
156th 1:13:19
7:19/mi
1:13:11
7:19/mi
Graham Patton M 141st 60 2nd
 
Massey Fergusson Ac
157th 1:13:21
7:20/mi
1:12:47
7:16/mi
Duncan Percy
M 142nd 50 15th
 
Desford Striders - 10th / 10th
158th 1:13:23
7:20/mi
1:13:06
7:18/mi
Marvin Smith
M 143rd 40 54th
 
Birstall - 5th / 5th
159th 1:13:26
7:20/mi
1:13:22
7:20/mi
James Ashby M 144th 40 55th
 
Unatt
160th 1:13:28
7:20/mi
1:13:23
7:20/mi
Paul Leaney
M 145th 50 16th
 
Charnwood - 14th / 11th
161st 1:13:30
7:21/mi
1:13:27
7:20/mi
Graham Grewcock
M 146th 40 56th
 
Wreake Runners - 10th / 10th
162nd 1:13:30
7:21/mi
1:13:22
7:20/mi
Dean Hassall
M 147th 40 57th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 11th / 10th
163rd 1:13:33
7:21/mi
1:13:19
7:19/mi
Harry O'dowd
M 148th Senior 73rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 4th / 4th
164th 1:13:35
7:21/mi
1:13:26
7:20/mi
Rebecca Bromwich
F 16th Senior 10th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 11th / 1st
165th 1:13:38
7:21/mi
1:13:23
7:20/mi
Jacquie Hanmer
F 17th 40 7th
 
Harborough Athletics Club - 2nd / 2nd
166th 1:13:43
7:22/mi
1:13:37
7:21/mi
Michael Tansey
M 149th 40 58th
 
Huncote Harriers - 5th / 5th
167th 1:13:53
7:23/mi
1:13:33
7:21/mi
David Phillipson
M 150th 50 17th
 
Barrow - 22nd / 19th
168th 1:13:53
7:23/mi
1:13:37
7:21/mi
Rob Tate
M 151st 50 18th
 
Huncote Harriers - 6th / 6th
169th 1:13:59
7:23/mi
1:13:12
7:19/mi
Matthew Sturgess
M 152nd Senior 74th
 
Birstall - 6th / 6th
170th 1:14:07
7:24/mi
1:13:09
7:18/mi
David Jarrett
M 153rd 50 19th
 
Silson Joggers - 1st / 1st
171st 1:14:08
7:24/mi
1:13:59
7:23/mi
Dale Jenkins
M 154th 50 20th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 12th / 11th
172nd 1:14:10
7:25/mi
1:13:57
7:23/mi
Kirsty Hillier
F 18th Senior 11th
 
Barrow - 23rd / 4th
173rd 1:14:12
7:25/mi
1:13:55
7:23/mi
Hugh Potter
M 155th 50 21st
 
Huncote Harriers - 7th / 7th
174th 1:14:13
7:25/mi
1:14:04
7:24/mi
Nick Rowles
M 156th 40 59th
 
Ivanhoe - 6th / 6th
175th 1:14:14
7:25/mi
1:13:38
7:21/mi
Danny Smith
M 157th Senior 75th
 
Desford Striders - 11th / 11th
176th 1:14:18
7:25/mi
1:14:09
7:24/mi
Kate Perkins
F 19th Senior 12th
 
Hinckley - 13th / 2nd
177th 1:14:23
7:26/mi
1:13:43
7:22/mi
John Newberry M 158th 40 60th
 
Unatt
178th 1:14:25
7:26/mi
1:14:08
7:24/mi
James Snutch
M 159th Senior 76th
 
Birstall - 7th / 7th
179th 1:14:26
7:26/mi
1:14:16
7:25/mi
Paul Cusack
M 160th 50 22nd
 
West End Runners - 5th / 4th
180th 1:14:28
7:26/mi
1:14:20
7:26/mi
Denis Thompson
M 161st 60 3rd
 
West End Runners - 6th / 5th
181st 1:14:36
7:27/mi
1:14:10
7:25/mi
Keith Palmer
M 162nd 40 61st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 12th / 11th
182nd 1:14:40
7:28/mi
1:14:02
7:24/mi
Ian Wilkins
M 163rd 40 62nd
 
Birstall - 8th / 8th
183rd 1:14:44
7:28/mi
1:14:29
7:26/mi
Louise Harman
F 20th Senior 13th
 
Barrow - 24th / 5th
184th 1:14:47
7:28/mi
1:14:36
7:27/mi
Timothy Sturla
M 164th 40 63rd
 
Ivanhoe - 7th / 7th
185th 1:14:51
7:29/mi
1:14:13
7:25/mi
Steve Hickingbottom
M 165th 50 23rd
 
Birstall - 9th / 9th
186th 1:14:55
7:29/mi
1:14:48
7:28/mi
Phil Helm M 166th 40 64th
 
4Lifetri
187th 1:14:57
7:29/mi
1:14:48
7:28/mi
Julian Howe
M 167th 60 4th
 
Birstall - 10th / 10th
188th 1:15:05
7:30/mi
1:14:52
7:29/mi
Michael Somerville
M 168th Senior 77th
 
Wreake Runners - 11th / 11th
189th 1:15:08
7:30/mi
1:14:48
7:28/mi
Mark Bedford M 169th Senior 78th
 
Bushfield Joggers
190th 1:15:19
7:31/mi
1:15:05
7:30/mi
Mark Sadler
M 170th 50 24th
 
Barrow - 25th / 20th
191st 1:15:22
7:32/mi
1:14:54
7:29/mi
Lisa Spence
F 21st Senior 14th
 
Birstall - 11th / 1st
192nd 1:15:26
7:32/mi
1:15:22
7:32/mi
Phil Watts
M 171st 60 5th
 
Huncote Harriers - 8th / 8th
193rd 1:15:29
7:32/mi
1:15:20
7:32/mi
Chris Hogg M 172nd Senior 79th
 
Unatt
194th 1:15:29
7:32/mi
1:14:57
7:29/mi
Andy Nicholls
M 173rd Senior 80th
 
Stilton Striders - 2nd / 2nd
195th 1:15:35
7:33/mi
1:15:26
7:32/mi
Tom Davies
M 174th Senior 81st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 13th / 12th
196th 1:15:35
7:33/mi
1:14:46
7:28/mi
Andy Harris
M 175th 40 65th
 
Nuneaton - 3rd / 2nd
197th 1:15:37
7:33/mi
1:15:20
7:32/mi
Jill Mcgee F 22nd 40 8th
 
Birmingham Running & Tri
198th 1:15:50
7:35/mi
1:15:35
7:33/mi
David Robson
M 176th 40 66th
 
Barrow - 26th / 21st
199th 1:15:53
7:35/mi
1:15:39
7:33/mi
Matt Brown
M 177th Senior 82nd
 
Birstall - 12th / 11th
200th 1:15:54
7:35/mi
1:15:34
7:33/mi
Tim Cannwell
M 178th Senior 83rd
 
Ivanhoe - 8th / 8th
201st 1:15:55
7:35/mi
1:15:25
7:32/mi
Dean Alborn M 179th Senior 84th
 
Unatt
202nd 1:15:57
7:35/mi
1:15:43
7:34/mi
James O'dowd
M 180th 40 67th
 
Huncote Harriers - 9th / 9th
203rd 1:16:02
7:36/mi
1:15:34
7:33/mi
Vince Mcniffe M 181st 40 68th
 
Sleaford Striders
204th 1:16:03
7:36/mi
1:15:41
7:34/mi
Alan Slater
M 182nd 40 69th
 
West End Runners - 7th / 6th
205th 1:16:03
7:36/mi
1:15:49
7:34/mi
Jennie Roberts
F 23rd Senior 15th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 4th / 2nd
206th 1:16:09
7:36/mi
1:15:57
7:35/mi
Michael Mcsharry
M 183rd 50 25th
 
Huncote Harriers - 10th / 10th
207th 1:16:11
7:37/mi
1:16:06
7:36/mi
Claire Quigley
F 24th Senior 16th
 
Huncote Harriers - 11th / 1st
208th 1:16:13
7:37/mi
1:15:34
7:33/mi
Dean Kelleher
M 184th 40 70th
 
Hermitage Harriers - 10th / 10th
209th 1:16:16
7:37/mi
1:15:47
7:34/mi
Valeria Zonato
F 25th Senior 17th
 
West End Runners - 8th / 2nd
210th 1:16:16
7:37/mi
1:16:03
7:36/mi
Richard Hudson
M 185th 60 6th
 
Barrow - 27th / 22nd
211th 1:16:17
7:37/mi
1:16:13
7:37/mi
Sam Jolly
M 186th Senior 85th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 13th / 12th
212th 1:16:19
7:37/mi
1:16:03
7:36/mi
Clint Carnegie-Dean
M 187th Senior 86th
 
Desford Striders - 12th / 12th
213th 1:16:19
7:37/mi
1:16:11
7:37/mi
Jackie Brown
F 26th 40 9th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 14th / 2nd
214th 1:16:21
7:38/mi
1:15:42
7:34/mi
David Kind
M 188th 40 71st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 11th / 11th
215th 1:16:22
7:38/mi
1:16:03
7:36/mi
Nigel Hillier
M 189th 50 26th
 
Barrow - 28th / 23rd
216th 1:16:30
7:39/mi
1:16:10
7:37/mi
Rachel Kenny
F 27th 40 10th
 
Barrow - 29th / 6th
217th 1:16:36
7:39/mi
1:16:08
7:36/mi
Christopher Williams
M 190th Senior 87th
 
Birstall - 13th / 12th
218th 1:16:47
7:40/mi
1:16:16
7:37/mi
Martin White
M 191st 60 7th
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 5th / 3rd
219th 1:16:49
7:40/mi
1:16:30
7:39/mi
Terry Challoner
M 192nd 60 8th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 7th / 7th
220th 1:16:52
7:41/mi
1:16:34
7:39/mi
Liz Cave
F 28th 40 11th
 
Desford Striders - 13th / 1st
221st 1:17:02
7:42/mi
1:16:48
7:40/mi
Paul Pearce
M 193rd 40 72nd
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 6th / 4th
222nd 1:17:03
7:42/mi
1:16:29
7:38/mi
Matt Taylor
M 194th Senior 88th
 
Stilton Striders - 3rd / 3rd
223rd 1:17:04
7:42/mi
1:16:48
7:40/mi
Matthew Cumberland
M 195th Senior 89th
 
Barrow - 30th / 24th
224th 1:17:11
7:43/mi
1:16:35
7:39/mi
Duncan Keene
M 196th Senior 90th
 
West End Runners - 9th / 7th
225th 1:17:14
7:43/mi
1:16:55
7:41/mi
Edward Nixon
M 197th Senior 91st
 
Hinckley - 14th / 12th
226th 1:17:18
7:43/mi
1:16:35
7:39/mi
Nick Vernon
M 198th 40 73rd
 
Huncote Harriers - 12th / 11th
227th 1:17:19
7:43/mi
1:17:03
7:42/mi
Ben Craven
M 199th Senior 92nd
 
Bedford Harriers - 1st / 1st
228th 1:17:25
7:44/mi
1:16:58
7:41/mi
Keith Dakin
M 200th 50 27th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 15th / 13th
229th 1:17:28
7:44/mi
1:16:58
7:41/mi
Shaun Newbold
M 201st Senior 93rd
 
West End Runners - 10th / 8th
230th 1:17:30
7:45/mi
1:17:19
7:43/mi
Abigail Arnott
F 29th Senior 18th
 
Stilton Striders - 4th / 1st
231st 1:17:32
7:45/mi
1:17:10
7:43/mi
Dan Barnes
M 202nd Senior 94th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 16th / 14th
232nd 1:17:34
7:45/mi
1:17:27
7:44/mi
Nigel Bassnett
M 203rd 40 74th
 
Sphinx Athletics Club - 1st / 1st
233rd 1:17:35
7:45/mi
1:17:22
7:44/mi
Ian Hillier
M 204th 40 75th
 
Wreake Runners - 12th / 12th
234th 1:17:36
7:45/mi
1:17:28
7:44/mi
Kate Dormer
F 30th 40 12th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 8th / 1st
235th 1:17:39
7:45/mi
1:16:56
7:41/mi
Andrew Ledwith
M 205th Senior 95th
 
Huncote Harriers - 13th / 12th
236th 1:17:39
7:45/mi
1:16:56
7:41/mi
Tom Harris
M 206th Senior 96th
 
Huncote Harriers - 14th / 13th
237th 1:17:41
7:46/mi
1:17:00
7:42/mi
Rupert Davies M 207th 40 76th
 
Unatt
238th 1:17:43
7:46/mi
1:17:25
7:44/mi
Rebecca Parry
F 31st 40 13th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 14th / 2nd
239th 1:17:48
7:46/mi
1:17:28
7:44/mi
Nick Wells
M 208th 40 77th
 
Coventry Tri - 1st / 1st
240th 1:17:50
7:47/mi
1:17:28
7:44/mi
Dan Bannatyne
M 209th Senior 97th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 17th / 15th
241st 1:17:51
7:47/mi
1:17:19
7:43/mi
Rachel Clark
F 32nd Senior 19th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 19th / 3rd
242nd 1:17:51
7:47/mi
1:17:33
7:45/mi
David Lodwick
M 210th 50 28th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 18th / 16th
243rd 1:17:52
7:47/mi
1:17:01
7:42/mi
Kamil Fratczak M 211th Senior 98th
 
Unatt
244th 1:17:52
7:47/mi
1:17:34
7:45/mi
Vicky Elston
F 33rd Senior 20th
 
Barrow - 31st / 7th
245th 1:17:55
7:47/mi
1:17:29
7:44/mi
Josh White
M 212th Senior 99th
 
Desford Striders - 14th / 13th
246th 1:17:55
7:47/mi
1:17:33
7:45/mi
Kath Spencer
F 34th 50 1st
 
Barrow - 32nd / 8th
247th 1:17:56
7:47/mi
1:17:48
7:46/mi
Lee Pickering
M 213th Senior 100th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 9th / 8th
248th 1:17:57
7:47/mi
1:17:32
7:45/mi
Mike Percival
M 214th 50 29th
 
Huncote Harriers - 15th / 14th
249th 1:17:58
7:47/mi
1:17:28
7:44/mi
Ben Collins
M 215th Senior 101st
 
Wigston Phoenix - 15th / 13th
250th 1:18:03
7:48/mi
1:17:47
7:46/mi
Mia Weston
F 35th Senior 21st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 12th / 1st
251st 1:18:06
7:48/mi
1:17:49
7:46/mi
Mark Fox
M 216th 40 78th
 
Charnwood - 15th / 12th
252nd 1:18:15
7:49/mi
1:17:52
7:47/mi
Andrew Preston M 217th 40 79th
 
Sleaford Striders
253rd 1:18:25
7:50/mi
1:18:14
7:49/mi
Tom Martin
M 218th Senior 102nd
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 20th / 17th
254th 1:18:30
7:51/mi
1:18:05
7:48/mi
Frank Lusk
M 219th 50 30th
 
Beaumont - 7th / 7th
255th 1:18:34
7:51/mi
1:17:55
7:47/mi
Adele Mcgreevy
F 36th 40 14th
 
Birstall - 14th / 2nd
256th 1:18:45
7:52/mi
1:18:23
7:50/mi
Ashley Holt
M 220th 40 80th
 
Birstall - 15th / 13th
257th 1:18:50
7:53/mi
1:18:37
7:51/mi
Katrina Kemp
F 37th 50 2nd
 
Birstall - 16th / 3rd
258th 1:18:51
7:53/mi
1:18:20
7:50/mi
Nick Cook M 221st 40 81st
 
Unatt
259th 1:18:54
7:53/mi
1:18:25
7:50/mi
Richard Spencer M 222nd 40 82nd
 
Unatt
260th 1:18:55
7:53/mi
1:18:26
7:50/mi
Stuart Hunter
M 223rd 50 31st
 
Shepshed Running Club - 2nd / 2nd
261st 1:18:59
7:53/mi
1:18:38
7:51/mi
Lucy Bird
F 38th Senior 22nd
 
Barrow - 33rd / 9th
262nd 1:19:00
7:54/mi
1:18:51
7:53/mi
Ali Higgins
F 39th 40 15th
 
Hinckley - 15th / 3rd
263rd 1:19:00
7:54/mi
1:18:50
7:53/mi
Penny Masser
F 40th 40 16th
 
Hinckley - 16th / 4th
264th 1:19:10
7:55/mi
1:18:30
7:51/mi
Alan Percival
M 224th 40 83rd
 
Hermitage Harriers - 13th / 12th
265th 1:19:12
7:55/mi
1:19:08
7:54/mi
Andrew Pearson M 225th Senior 103rd
 
Unatt
266th 1:19:15
7:55/mi
1:19:00
7:54/mi
Stuart Wood M 226th Senior 104th
 
Unatt
267th 1:19:16
7:55/mi
1:18:52
7:53/mi
Andy Dickinson M 227th 50 32nd
 
Sleaford Striders
268th 1:19:19
7:55/mi
1:19:05
7:54/mi
Andy Steel
M 228th 40 84th
 
Wreake Runners - 13th / 13th
269th 1:19:24
7:56/mi
1:19:06
7:54/mi
Duncan Foley
M 229th Senior 105th
 
Huncote Harriers - 16th / 15th
270th 1:19:27
7:56/mi
1:18:57
7:53/mi
Paul Jephcott M 230th 50 33rd
 
Bushfield Joggers
271st 1:19:35
7:57/mi
1:19:25
7:56/mi
Muhammad Ashraf
M 231st 40 85th
 
West End Runners - 11th / 9th
272nd 1:19:38
7:57/mi
1:19:35
7:57/mi
Rob Hames
M 232nd 40 86th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 16th / 14th
273rd 1:19:46
7:58/mi
1:19:26
7:56/mi
Bernadette Owen
F 41st 50 3rd
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 10th / 2nd
274th 1:19:52
7:59/mi
1:19:38
7:57/mi
Kent Butcher
M 233rd Senior 106th
 
Huncote Harriers - 17th / 16th
275th 1:19:54
7:59/mi
1:19:42
7:58/mi
James Morrison
M 234th 60 9th
 
Charnwood - 16th / 13th
276th 1:19:57
7:59/mi
1:19:50
7:59/mi
Stuart Coe
M 235th 60 10th
 
Beaumont - 8th / 8th
277th 1:19:58
7:59/mi
/mi
Matthew Moore F 42nd Senior 23rd
 
Unatt
278th 1:20:03
8:00/mi
1:19:35
7:57/mi
Elaine O'connor
F 43rd Senior 24th
 
West End Runners - 12th / 3rd
279th 1:20:04
8:00/mi
1:19:31
7:57/mi
Serah Smith
F 44th 40 17th
 
Desford Striders - 15th / 2nd
280th 1:20:06
8:00/mi
1:19:44
7:58/mi
Jane Mayes
F 45th Senior 25th
 
Wreake Runners - 14th / 1st
281st 1:20:14
8:01/mi
1:19:39
7:57/mi
Paul Martin
M 236th 40 87th
 
West End Runners - 13th / 10th
282nd 1:20:19
8:01/mi
1:20:00
8:00/mi
Steve Robinson
M 237th Senior 107th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 21st / 18th
283rd 1:20:21
8:02/mi
1:19:44
7:58/mi
Ruth Enion
F 46th Senior 26th
 
Ivanhoe - 9th / 1st
284th 1:20:41
8:04/mi
1:20:04
8:00/mi
Alan Buckberry M 238th 60 11th
 
Sleaford Striders
285th 1:20:45
8:04/mi
1:20:22
8:02/mi
Andrew Goodman
M 239th 60 12th
 
Birstall - 17th / 14th
286th 1:20:46
8:04/mi
1:20:23
8:02/mi
Richard Thomas
M 240th 50 34th
 
Huncote Harriers - 18th / 17th
287th 1:20:55
8:05/mi
1:20:33
8:03/mi
Cliff Fung
M 241st 40 88th
 
Beaumont - 9th / 9th
288th 1:20:59
8:05/mi
1:20:21
8:02/mi
Gary Grimsley
M 242nd 50 35th
 
Desford Striders - 16th / 14th
289th 1:21:02
8:06/mi
1:20:24
8:02/mi
Paul Carnegie
M 243rd 50 36th
 
Desford Striders - 17th / 15th
290th 1:21:05
8:06/mi
1:20:37
8:03/mi
Richard Grant
M 244th 50 37th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 17th / 15th
291st 1:21:07
8:06/mi
1:20:47
8:04/mi
David Wheeler
M 245th 50 38th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 11th / 9th
292nd 1:21:09
8:06/mi
1:21:00
8:06/mi
Claire Beach
F 47th 40 18th
 
Fleckney and Kibworth - 12th / 3rd
293rd 1:21:13
8:07/mi
1:20:48
8:04/mi
Victoria Sutton
F 48th Senior 27th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 22nd / 4th
294th 1:21:14
8:07/mi
1:20:55
8:05/mi
Mick Ballard
M 246th 60 13th
 
Barrow - 34th / 25th
295th 1:21:22
8:08/mi
1:20:57
8:05/mi
Donna Welsh
F 49th 40 19th
 
Wigston Phoenix - 18th / 3rd
296th 1:21:28
8:08/mi
1:20:43
8:04/mi
Karen Selby
F 51st 40 20th
 
Huncote Harriers - 20th / 3rd
297th 1:21:28
8:08/mi
1:20:44
8:04/mi
Trudi Unwin
F 50th Senior 28th
 
Huncote Harriers - 19th / 2nd
298th 1:21:30
8:09/mi
1:21:23
8:08/mi
Mitchel Abraham M 247th Senior 108th
 
Unatt
299th 1:21:38
8:09/mi
1:21:08
8:06/mi
Ian Jones
M 248th 40 89th
 
West End Runners - 14th / 11th
300th 1:21:42
8:10/mi
1:21:10
8:07/mi
Mike Brighty
M 249th 40 90th
 
Stilton Striders - 5th / 4th
301st 1:21:46
8:10/mi
1:21:31
8:09/mi
Christopher Smith
M 250th 40 91st
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 7th / 5th
302nd 1:21:49
8:10/mi
1:21:12
8:07/mi
John Starbuck
M 252nd 60 14th
 
Birstall - 18th / 15th
303rd 1:21:49
8:10/mi
1:21:19
8:07/mi
Kev Loveridge
M 251st 50 39th
 
Shepshed Running Club - 3rd / 3rd
304th 1:21:52
8:11/mi
1:21:14
8:07/mi
James Moreland
M 253rd Senior 109th
 
Barrow - 35th / 26th
305th 1:22:00
8:12/mi
1:21:37
8:09/mi
Jonathan Strong
M 254th Senior 110th
 
Hinckley - 17th / 13th
306th 1:22:01
8:12/mi
1:21:26
8:08/mi
Philip Harris
M 255th 40 92nd
 
Nuneaton - 4th / 3rd
307th 1:22:03
8:12/mi
1:22:00
8:12/mi
Geoffrey Oliver
M 256th 60 15th
 
Hinckley - 18th / 14th
308th 1:22:09
8:12/mi
1:21:35
8:09/mi
Paul Goddard
M 257th 40 93rd
 
Desford Striders - 18th / 16th
309th 1:22:11
8:13/mi
1:21:42
8:10/mi
Peter Hickenbotham
M 258th 50 40th
 
Beaumont - 10th / 10th
310th 1:22:18
8:13/mi
1:21:54
8:11/mi
Baz Barrett
M 259th 50 41st
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 23rd / 19th
311th 1:22:19
8:13/mi
1:22:00
8:12/mi
Katy Grainger
F 52nd Senior 29th
 
Hinckley - 19th / 5th
312th 1:22:20
8:14/mi
1:21:36
8:09/mi
Scott Swift M 260th Senior 111th
 
Unatt
313th 1:22:25
8:14/mi
1:21:52
8:11/mi
Tomas Lazauskas M 261st Senior 112th
 
Unatt
314th 1:22:28
8:14/mi
1:21:56
8:11/mi
David Bullivant
M 262nd 40 94th
 
Roadhoggs Leicester - 24th / 20th
315th 1:22:29
8:14/mi
1:21:57
8:11/mi
Gill Mcgarry
F 53rd 40 21st
 
Hinckley - 20th / 6th
316th 1:22:31
8:15/mi
1:22:07
8:12/mi
John Wright
M 263rd 50 42nd
 
West End Runners - 15th / 12th
317th 1:22:32
8:15/mi
1:21:46
8:10/mi
Lynda Revill
F 54th 50 4th
 
Ivanhoe - 10th / 2nd
318th 1:22:35