Race
Stats

Hungarton 7 - 4th July 2012

Top Times for Hungarton 7...

Overall

  Pos Time Pace
Mark Couldwell 1st 37:40
5:22/mi
Liz Cocks 17th 41:51
5:58/mi

Junior

  Pos Time Pace
Jamie Short 9th 40:58
5:51/mi

Senior

  Pos Time Pace
Mark Couldwell 1st 37:40
5:22/mi
Liz Cocks 17th 41:51
5:58/mi

30

  Pos Time Pace
Rob Beers 148th 51:37
7:22/mi

40

  Pos Time Pace
Gareth Deacon 6th 39:43
5:40/mi
Nikki Nealon 35th 43:33
6:13/mi

50

  Pos Time Pace
Neville Francis 50th 45:17
6:28/mi
Sally Newman 82nd 47:44
6:49/mi

60

  Pos Time Pace
Les Chesterton 137th 51:15
7:19/mi
Lesley Griffin 271st 57:58
8:16/mi
Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
33rd 43:19
6:11/mi
/mi
Gary Hawksley
M 32nd Senior 22nd
 
West End Runners - 1st / 1st
69th 47:06
6:43/mi
/mi
Mark Lambell
M 66th Senior 42nd
 
West End Runners - 2nd / 2nd
89th 48:23
6:54/mi
48:17
6:53/mi
Sam White
M 84th Senior 51st
 
West End Runners - 3rd / 3rd
104th 49:37
7:05/mi
/mi
Andrew Jones
M 97th Senior 57th
 
West End Runners - 4th / 4th
117th 50:25
7:12/mi
49:58
7:08/mi
Frederick Banda
M 110th 50 10th
 
West End Runners - 5th / 5th
130th 50:49
7:15/mi
/mi
Mark Langdale
M 121st 40 39th
 
West End Runners - 6th / 6th
156th 52:12
7:27/mi
52:09
7:27/mi
Lee Platts
M 143rd Senior 74th
 
West End Runners - 7th / 7th
168th 52:52
7:33/mi
52:44
7:32/mi
Denis Thompson
M 153rd 50 23rd
 
West End Runners - 8th / 8th
178th 53:26
7:38/mi
/mi
Martin Gladders
M 162nd 50 28th
 
West End Runners - 9th / 9th
188th 53:57
7:42/mi
53:50
7:41/mi
Matthew Laws
M 168th Senior 82nd
 
West End Runners - 10th / 10th
196th 54:28
7:46/mi
/mi
Muhammad Ashraf
M 175th 40 53rd
 
West End Runners - 11th / 11th
197th 54:30
7:47/mi
/mi
Adey Payne
M 176th 40 54th
 
West End Runners - 12th / 12th
203rd 54:41
7:48/mi
54:34
7:47/mi
Vickie Hallam
F 23rd Senior 12th
 
West End Runners - 13th / 1st
204th 54:47
7:49/mi
54:40
7:48/mi
Duncan Keene
M 181st Senior 85th
 
West End Runners - 14th / 13th
227th 55:56
7:59/mi
55:55
7:59/mi
Gary Davies
M 196th 40 60th
 
West End Runners - 15th / 14th
228th 55:57
7:59/mi
55:45
7:57/mi
Yvonne Beckwith
F 32nd 40 15th
 
West End Runners - 16th / 2nd
234th 56:20
8:02/mi
/mi
Ian Jones
M 202nd 40 64th
 
West End Runners - 18th / 16th
235th 56:20
8:02/mi
56:04
8:00/mi
Philip Caswell
M 201st 50 38th
 
West End Runners - 17th / 15th
263rd 57:33
8:13/mi
57:23
8:11/mi
Martin Chamberlain
M 219th 60 8th
 
West End Runners - 19th / 17th
278th 58:11
8:18/mi
/mi
John Wright
M 229th 50 45th
 
West End Runners - 20th / 18th
295th 59:42
8:31/mi
59:27
8:29/mi
Paul Winterton
M 243rd 60 10th
 
West End Runners - 21st / 19th
309th 1:00:13
8:36/mi
/mi
Uta Praekelt
F 62nd 50 7th
 
West End Runners - 22nd / 3rd
343rd 1:02:31
8:55/mi
/mi
Jo Hughes
F 80th Senior 36th
 
West End Runners - 23rd / 4th
369th 1:05:30
9:21/mi
/mi
Ann Popovich
F 95th 50 10th
 
West End Runners - 24th / 5th
403rd 1:08:33
9:47/mi
1:08:09
9:44/mi
Murray Eden
F 121st 50 15th
 
West End Runners - 25th / 6th
410th 1:09:40
9:57/mi
1:09:15
9:53/mi
Sally O'shea
F 124th 50 16th
 
West End Runners - 26th / 7th
411th 1:09:41
9:57/mi
1:09:40
9:57/mi
Elaine Sheehan
F 125th Senior 49th
 
West End Runners - 27th / 8th
414th 1:09:49
9:58/mi
1:09:46
9:58/mi
Emma Ali
F 128th Senior 52nd
 
West End Runners - 28th / 9th