Race
Stats

Huncote 5 - 4th August 2010

Top Times for Huncote 5...

Overall

  Pos Time Pace
Bruce Raeside 1st 24:27
4:53/mi
Clare Mensley 56th 29:51
5:58/mi

Junior

  Pos Time Pace
Danny Hallam 2nd 25:38
5:07/mi
Amber Magee 119th 32:27
6:29/mi

Senior

  Pos Time Pace
Bruce Raeside 1st 24:27
4:53/mi
Clare Mensley 56th 29:51
5:58/mi

35

  Pos Time Pace
Claire Quigley 167th 33:43
6:44/mi

40

  Pos Time Pace
Gareth Deacon 10th 26:48
5:21/mi
Kate Ramsey 138th 32:54
6:34/mi

45

  Pos Time Pace
Chris Southam 15th 27:19
5:27/mi
Monique Raaijmakers 234th 35:40
7:08/mi

50

  Pos Time Pace
Thomas Hughes 12th 27:11
5:26/mi
Gina Vaughan 144th 33:04
6:36/mi

55

  Pos Time Pace
Peter Mensley 115th 32:12
6:26/mi
Lesley Griffin 274th 36:51
7:22/mi

60

  Pos Time Pace
Anthony Norman 101st 31:33
6:18/mi

65

  Pos Time Pace
Peter Leake 231st 35:34
7:06/mi
Race
Position
Gun Name Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace
100th 31:32
6:18/mi
Adrian Judge
M 96th 40 24th
 
West End Runners - 1st / 1st
102nd 31:38
6:19/mi
Terence Reece
M 98th 45 21st
 
West End Runners - 2nd / 2nd
114th 32:11
6:26/mi
Frederick Banda
M 110th 50 4th
 
West End Runners - 3rd / 3rd
149th 33:16
6:39/mi
Tony Cusack
M 137th 45 28th
 
West End Runners - 4th / 4th
166th 33:43
6:44/mi
Rob Hirst
M 152nd Senior 66th
 
West End Runners - 5th / 5th
206th 34:55
6:59/mi
Laurent Bonthoneau
M 186th Senior 86th
 
West End Runners - 6th / 6th
208th 34:56
6:59/mi
Philip Caswell
M 189th 45 36th
 
West End Runners - 7th / 7th
229th 35:31
7:06/mi
Gary Davies
M 206th 40 45th
 
West End Runners - 8th / 8th
252nd 36:20
7:16/mi
Muhammad Ashraf
M 223rd 40 47th
 
West End Runners - 9th / 9th
318th 38:19
7:39/mi
Denis Thompson
M 267th 55 10th
 
West End Runners - 10th / 10th
329th 38:36
7:43/mi
Michael Gilding
M 274th 50 23rd
 
West End Runners - 11th / 11th
351st 39:10
7:50/mi
Paul Winterton
M 286th 65 3rd
 
West End Runners - 12th / 12th
358th 39:26
7:53/mi
John Wright
M 291st 55 13th
 
West End Runners - 13th / 13th
379th 40:07
8:01/mi
Martin Gladders
M 300th 50 30th
 
West End Runners - 14th / 14th
476th 45:02
9:00/mi
Uta Praekelt
F 131st 55 8th
 
West End Runners - 15th / 1st
478th 45:04
9:00/mi
Paul Lefley
M 345th 45 61st
 
West End Runners - 16th / 15th
482nd 45:25
9:05/mi
Ann Popovich
F 137th 50 11th
 
West End Runners - 17th / 2nd
496th 46:59
9:23/mi
Christine Middleton
F 145th 55 10th
 
West End Runners - 18th / 3rd
497th 47:00
9:24/mi
Murray Eden
M 351st 50 37th
 
West End Runners - 19th / 16th
526th 49:36
9:55/mi
Esther Chamberlain
F 166th Senior 54th
 
West End Runners - 20th / 4th
530th 50:00
10:00/mi
Elaine Sheehan
F 169th 35 23rd
 
West End Runners - 22nd / 6th
531st 50:00
10:00/mi
Joanna Hughes
F 168th Senior 55th
 
West End Runners - 21st / 5th
542nd 51:26
10:17/mi
Joanne Johnson
F 178th 35 25th
 
West End Runners - 23rd / 7th
545th 52:09
10:25/mi
Sally O'shea
F 181st 45 29th
 
West End Runners - 24th / 8th
547th 52:32
10:30/mi
Claire Roberts
F 183rd 35 27th
 
West End Runners - 25th / 9th