Race
Stats

John Fraser 10

Note: Event may not have the same route each year

Top Times

Male

Rank Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Race Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
1st 1st 51:53
5:11/mi
/mi
Mark Powell
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 1st Senior 1st
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st
2nd 1st 52:06
5:12/mi
/mi
Benjamin Jones
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 1st
 
Coventry Godiva Harriers - 1st / 1st
3rd 1st 52:33
5:15/mi
/mi
Nick Mapp
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 1st Senior 1st
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st
4th 1st 52:46
5:16/mi
52:44
5:16/mi
Tim Hartley
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 1st 40 1st
 
Barrow - 1st / 1st
5th 1st 52:47
5:16/mi
/mi
Mark Powell
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 1st
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st
6th 2nd 52:53
5:17/mi
/mi
Steve Platts John Fraser 10 LRRL M 2nd Senior 2nd
 
Morpeth
7th 1st 52:58
5:17/mi
/mi
Nathaniel Williams John Fraser 10 LRRL M 1st Senior 1st
 
North York Moors Ac
8th 1st 52:59
5:17/mi
/mi
Conor Murphy
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 1st Senior 1st
 
Leicester Triathlon Club - 1st / 1st
9th 2nd 53:01
5:18/mi
/mi
Gordon Lee
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 2nd 40 1st
 
Leicester Coritanian - 1st / 1st
10th 2nd 53:14
5:19/mi
/mi
Mark Powell
John Fraser 10 LRRL M 2nd Senior 1st
 
Oadby and Wigston Legion - 1st / 1st

Female

Rank Race
Position
Gun Chip Name Race Gender Age
Category
Club
Time Pace Time Pace
1st 12th 58:03
5:48/mi
/mi
Gemma Steel
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 1st Senior 1st
 
Charnwood - 1st / 1st
2nd 12th 58:21
5:50/mi
58:18
5:49/mi
Jane Potter
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 1st Senior 1st
 
Charnwood - 1st / 1st
3rd 10th 59:59
5:59/mi
59:57
5:59/mi
Liz Cocks
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 1st Senior 1st
 
Birstall - 1st / 1st
4th 18th 1:00:41
6:04/mi
/mi
Gemma Steel
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 1st Senior 1st
 
Hermitage Harriers - 3rd / 1st
5th 15th 1:00:53
6:05/mi
/mi
Nicola Clay
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 1st
 
Stilton Striders - 2nd / 1st
6th 26th 1:01:27
6:08/mi
/mi
Nicki Nealon
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 2nd 40 1st
 
Huncote Harriers - 2nd / 1st
7th 22nd 1:01:43
6:10/mi
/mi
Kate Ramsey
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 2nd
 
Barrow - 2nd / 1st
8th 36th 1:01:44
6:10/mi
1:01:43
6:10/mi
Anne Holyland
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 1st Senior 1st
 
Wreake Runners - 2nd / 1st
9th 34th 1:01:48
6:10/mi
1:01:48
6:10/mi
Anne Holyland
John Fraser 10 LRRL F 1st Senior 1st
 
Wreake Runners - 1st / 1st
10th 35th 1:01:52
6:11/mi
1:01:49
6:10/mi
Tori Green John Fraser 10 LRRL F 2nd Senior 2nd
 
Ripon Runners